XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Artem Tereshchenko
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 37 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 69,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse B (2023/2024)
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
Gruppe Ib (2022/2023)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Brauchart Dominik
Burg Renate
Chue Kevin William
Csomor Bela
Deubel Jonas
Deubel Jörgen
Dörrie Kian
Fellerer Finn
Gililov Dan
Hornik Nikolaus
Huber Valentin
Kahofer Anton
Kolbert Jan
Kolbert Ludwig
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Kraus Vincent
Kuhs Matias
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Lebl Andreas
Liche Matei
Ludescher Theo
Löffler Hannes
Machacek Walter
Manzer Ludwig
Mayer Daniel
Micheluzzi Hubert
O'Neill Markus
Orlic Kosta
Pfeifer Moritz
Plessing Paolo
Preihs Alexander
Purtz David
Rehberger Thomas
Ropp Marcel
Sams Joshua
Schrödl Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Si Alexander
Smirnov Volodymir
Sonderegger Jakob
Szongott Christian
Theuermann Maximilian
Tutunaru Angel-Alexsandru
Weinert Oliver
Werner Jürgen
Wolf Fabian
Zierer Christopher
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
ATS
BKLR
EDEN
FLÖT
HAK
KLAU
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NFS
OBERP
OLD
POSW
RANK
SALZ
SKFL
SKLW
SU9
WPAE
all
W
L
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 45
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
1:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Matei Liche (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 43
3:2
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 36
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Vincent Kraus (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 591 ± 45
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Angel-Alexsandru Tutunaru (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 385 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1575 ± 39
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 45
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1438 ± 46
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1507 ± 54
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 36
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Matias Kuhs (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1401 ± 46
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Daniel Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 57
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 5 männlich
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
L
07.12.2023
3. Klasse B
1
9
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1317 ± 47
-
Artem Tereshchenko (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
3:2
07.12.2023
3. Klasse B
1
9
Jan Kolbert (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 45
-
Artem Tereshchenko (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
2:3
07.12.2023
3. Klasse B
1
9
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 48
-
Artem Tereshchenko (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
3:2
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1540 ± 38
3:2
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 950 ± 39
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 60
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
1:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
3:1
24.04.2023
4. Klasse A
2
11
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Dominik Brauchart (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 51
3:2
24.04.2023
4. Klasse A
2
11
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
2:3
24.04.2023
4. Klasse A
2
11
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 49
3:1
13.04.2023
4. Klasse A
2
10
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 48
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
2:3
13.04.2023
4. Klasse A
2
10
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
1:3
13.04.2023
4. Klasse A
2
10
Renate Burg (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1151 ± 49
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
1:3
21.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
8
Jonas Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 41
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
2:3
21.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
8
Jörgen Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 42
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
3:2
21.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
8
Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1500 ± 42
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 44
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
3:2
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
3:1
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1517 ± 41
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
0:3
08.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
13
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
13
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Walter Machacek (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 52
3:1
01.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
6
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 55
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
1:3
01.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
6
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 59
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
2:3
01.03.2023
4. Klasse A
2
6
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1226 ± 57
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
0:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Hannes Löffler (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1142 ± 53
3:0
15.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Volodymir Smirnov (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 76
3:0
15.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:1
14.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Markus O'Neill (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 695 ± 213
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
0:3
14.02.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Kevin William Chue (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 45
-
Artem Tereshchenko (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 61
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy