XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Jakob Stöttinger
(
RC-Graph
), 96 matches, 24 wins, 72 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland (2023/2024)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2023/2024)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2022/2023)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2021/2022)
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 (2018/2019)
U11 Landesklasse (2018/2019)
U11 Qualifikation 1 (2018/2019)
U13 Qualifikation 2 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Abri Samad
Arora Harshit
Bauernfeind Daniel
Beer Daniel
Berlesreiter Günter
Brandstetter Johannes
Brandstätter Hanspeter
Bratic Luka
Danninger Wilhelm
Dautovic Gabrijel
Demirel Ümit
Ebner Jakob
Eggermann Rudolf
Engelbogen Uwe
Feigl Werner
Fetz Othmar
Fischer Markus
Fuhrmann Friedrich
Gassner Alexander
Ghahramanian Shahen
Grabmann Amilie
Grabmann Lionel
Groer Siegfried
Großauer Hermann
Grüblinger Jürgen
Göttfert Michael Andreas
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang
Hayböck Gerhard
Heidenberger Peter
Heindl Rudolf
Hintersteiner Janic
Hirsch Lothar
Hocheneder Lorenz
Hochreither Gerald
Hoffmann Andreas
Kirchmayr Erich
Kranzer Miriam
Kunz Roland
Kwintz Ernst
Kwintz Jeanette
Kössler Andreas
Lackerbauer Josef
Lahninger Tobias
Liu Felix
Lustig Dieter Josef
Mauhart Matthias
Mensing Fiete
Multanov Fedor
Mück Leon
Müller Stefan
Nerer Patrik
Nowak Eva
Obermayer Franz Michael
Ortmayer Franz
Pils Andreas
Rachbauer Andreas
Ramel Lisa
Ratzenböck Michael
Rebhandl Wolfgang
Redl Arian
Ritzberger Günther
Sattleder Johannes
Schmidtseder Emma
Schuller Christian
Schütz Arthur
Springer Klemens
Steiner Ilse
Steiner Peter
Stingeder Helmut
Stüger Jana
Traxler Julian
Treml Christoph
Treml Clemens
Ullmann Gerhard
Wernsdorfer Lukas
Wimmer Thomas
Winterleitner Kevin
Wippel Matthias
Zallinger Johann
Zaunmayr Ricardo
players of all clubs
ALKV
ASTN
DWEL
EBBE
FROB
GREI
HELI
KRMÜ
LNZG
MARC
NETT
PETT
POSL
RITR
ROSZ
SGEB
SGRS
SHAL
STRG
TRAK
VÖLI
WELS
WILH
WRTA
all
W
L
05.04.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 603 ± 64
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
0:3
05.04.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
Miriam Kranzer (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 63
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:1
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 72
3:0
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Matthias Mauhart (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 875 ± 71
0:3
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Andreas Hoffmann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 876 ± 61
0:3
15.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Gerhard Ullmann (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 62
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
2:3
15.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:2
15.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Hermann Großauer (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 61
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
0:3
01.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 615 ± 52
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
1:3
01.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Patrik Nerer (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 85
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:1
01.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 78
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:1
09.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
3
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Rudolf Heindl (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 565 ± 62
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:1
31.01.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 59
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
1:3
26.01.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Erich Kirchmayr (MARC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 461 ± 81
3:0
26.01.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Jürgen Grüblinger (MARC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 690 ± 60
3:0
29.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Matthias Wippel (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 685 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
1:3
29.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Günther Ritzberger (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 365 ± 88
0:3
24.11.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
6
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Thomas Wimmer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1106 ± 63
0:3
24.11.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
6
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1262 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Peter Heidenberger (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 66
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:1
09.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Stefan Müller (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 56
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:1
09.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Uwe Engelbogen (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 734 ± 62
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:2
19.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Fedor Multanov (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 731 ± 82
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
2:3
19.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Harshit Arora (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 75
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:0
13.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Andreas Rachbauer (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 308 ± 116
3:0
13.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 727 ± 63
2:3
06.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Roland Kunz (MARC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 60
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:2
06.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Christian Schuller (MARC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 262 ± 143
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
0:3
17.02.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 57
2:3
17.02.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 67
2:3
17.02.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Ümit Demirel (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 80
3:0
03.02.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Markus Fischer (HELI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 68
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:1
03.02.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Klemens Springer (HELI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 368 ± 189
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
0:3
27.01.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Fiete Mensing (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 78
1:3
27.01.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 38
1:3
09.12.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1183 ± 84
0:3
09.12.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Friedrich Fuhrmann (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 597 ± 88
3:2
16.11.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 64
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:1
16.11.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Günter Berlesreiter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 76
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:2
19.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Andreas Pils (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 57
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:2
19.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 57
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:0
13.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 59
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:0
13.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Shahen Ghahramanian (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 67
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:1
07.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Markus Fischer (HELI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 68
3:2
07.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
-
Alexander Gassner (HELI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 60
1:3
30.09.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Felix Liu (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:0
30.09.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 38
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:1
30.09.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 603 ± 46
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 80
3:0
13.05.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 588 ± 47
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:0
13.05.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 58
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:0
06.05.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Hermann Großauer (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 58
1:3
06.05.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Gerhard Ullmann (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 78
0:3
21.04.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 357 ± 68
3:1
21.04.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Ernst Kwintz (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 695 ± 63
0:3
13.04.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 62
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:0
13.04.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Werner Feigl (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 677 ± 79
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:0
01.04.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Eva Nowak (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1049 ± 111
0:3
01.04.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 896 ± 51
1:3
18.03.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Samad Abri (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 719 ± 70
0:3
18.03.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Julian Traxler (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 172 ± 117
3:0
18.03.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1004 ± 58
0:3
10.03.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Othmar Fetz (DWEL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 868 ± 58
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:0
10.03.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Franz Ortmayer (DWEL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 421 ± 102
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:0
04.03.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Luka Bratic (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 636 ± 77
0:3
04.03.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 58
0:3
04.03.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 50
1:3
18.02.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Matthias Wippel (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 404 ± 77
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
2:3
18.02.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1186 ± 96
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:0
04.02.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Ilse Steiner (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 63 ± 67
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
0:3
04.02.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Peter Steiner (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 57
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:1
05.11.2021
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 539 ± 71
2:3
05.11.2021
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
-
Siegfried Groer (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 74
2:3
08.10.2021
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Johann Zallinger (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 67
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
3:0
08.10.2021
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Michael Ratzenböck (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 185 ± 117
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 370 ± 76
0:3
12.01.2020
U13 Qualifikation 2
1
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 89
-
Leon Mück (FROB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 468 ± 89
1:3
12.01.2020
U13 Qualifikation 2
1
5
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 89
-
Gabrijel Dautovic (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 334 ± 62
0:3
12.01.2020
U13 Qualifikation 2
1
3
Daniel Beer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 94
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 89
3:0
12.01.2020
U13 Qualifikation 2
1
5
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 89
-
Luka Bratic (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 557 ± 72
0:3
12.01.2020
U13 Qualifikation 2
1
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 89
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
0:3
12.01.2020
U13 Qualifikation 2
1
4
Lisa Ramel (KRMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 96 ± 72
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 89
2:3
12.01.2020
U13 Qualifikation 2
1
3
Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 71
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 89
3:0
08.06.2019
U11 Landesklasse
1
2
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
0:3
08.06.2019
U11 Landesklasse
1
1
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
2:3
06.04.2019
U11 Qualifikation 1
1
2
Johannes Sattleder (RITR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 46
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
3:1
06.04.2019
U11 Qualifikation 1
1
1
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Jana Stüger (SGEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 233 ± 37
0:3
06.04.2019
U11 Qualifikation 1
1
3
Christoph Treml (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 50
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
1:3
06.04.2019
U11 Qualifikation 1
1
2
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 138 ± 46
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
3:0
13.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3
Gruppen männlich
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Arian Redl (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 536 ± 46
L
13.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3
Gruppen männlich
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 299 ± 42
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
L
13.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3
Gruppen männlich
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Tobias Lahninger (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 333 ± 57
L
13.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3
Gruppen männlich
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Janic Hintersteiner (GREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 38 ± 54
W
13.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3
Gruppen männlich
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Amilie Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 50
W
13.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3
Gruppen männlich
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Kevin Winterleitner (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 46
L
13.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3
Gruppen männlich
Clemens Treml (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 46
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy