XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LSV
POSW
SGML
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
HAK2
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
SGML1
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Felix Schallock
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 13 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 29,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP E (2022/2023)
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Herbst 2022 (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Alimirzaee Purya
Angerer Thomas
Bauer Maximilian
Baumgartner Lukas
Brenek Wolfgang
Bruckner Georg
Dzoic Joso
Euler-Rolle Theodor
Faulandt Manfred
Gaisberger Othmar
Gastinger Herbert
Geineder Eva
Goldschmidt Peter
Graf Christian
Jin Markus
Juckes William
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kiss Peter
Kurz Johann
Kölbl Martin
Lohwasser Ulrich
Mayerhofer Christiana
Nahodil Günter
Nguyen Dinh Tuan
Niedermayr Martin
Pichler Matthias
Pleyer Walter
Ritter Michael
Sanei Reza
Schelm Martin
Schlauss Bernhard
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Spielauer Dietmar
Steidl Patrick
Steiner Wilhelm
Sulzer Philip
Taheri Hossein
Theuermann Maximilian
Vrana Robert
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
BTTC
DOEB
EDEN
ENKÖ
HAK
KONT
LENZ
MIST
NEUL
NFS
OLYM
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSTO
SU9
TRAM
WPAE
WÖRD
all
W
L
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Bernhard Schlauss (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 51
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
William Juckes (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 59
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1200
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
1:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Anton Zwerger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Martin Niedermayr (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1142 ± 84
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 72
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
12.04.2023
CUP E
1
6
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 51
-
Felix Schallock (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
12.04.2023
CUP E
1
6
Georg Bruckner (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
-
Felix Schallock (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Purya Alimirzaee (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 487 ± 143
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Maximilian Theuermann (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
2:3
24.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
24.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
5
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
02.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
0:3
02.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 57
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
02.02.2023
Gruppe V
2
3
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
19.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
2
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Christiana Mayerhofer (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 776 ± 71
3:1
19.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
2
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Johann Kurz (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 74
0:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
2
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Christian Graf (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 886 ± 60
0:3
12.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 978 ± 54
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:2
12.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
12.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Peter Kiss (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 50
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:2
13.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:2
13.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 50
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
1:3
08.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 51
3:1
08.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
1:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 55
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:2
11.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 53
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:2
07.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
07.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
2:3
07.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
-
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 57
3:1
25.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Felix Schallock (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
3:0
16.09.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Herbst 2022
Offen
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Michael Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 59
3:2
16.09.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Herbst 2022
Offen
Robert Vrana (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 56
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
16.09.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Herbst 2022
Offen
Markus Jin (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 58
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
16.09.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Herbst 2022
Offen
Walter Pleyer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1075 ± 56
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:0
16.09.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Herbst 2022
Offen
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 45
3:2
16.09.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Herbst 2022
Offen
Philip Sulzer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 48
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
3:1
12.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Felix Schallock (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
0:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Felix Schallock (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy