XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGSTO
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/Ost Platz 1-3
Mitte/Ost Platz 10-12
Mitte/Ost Platz 4-6
Mitte/Ost Platz 7-9
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde B
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Platz 1-4
Süd Platz 5-7
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
SGSTO1
SGSTO2
TULL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Maximilian Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 19 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 47,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 10-12 (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C (2017/2018)
U15 2.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
U18 Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Brandtner Jakob
Daubeck Andrea
Eder Josef
Eder Patrick
Fritscher Florian
Gold Anja
Granadia Mario
Kriha Fabian
Krismer Jakob
Krist Simon
Löffler Christoph
Manak Friedrich
Manak Matthias
Mandt Sebastian
Manouchehri Ali
Michalitsch Dominik
Niederleitner Niklas
Pistori Simon
Polevkovits Lorenz
Poltschek Verena
Prager Leonhard
Prager Valentin
Raschek Markus
Reimansteiner Marcus
Roupetz Roxana
Schöfnagl Verena
Spandl Christoph
Stadt Dominik
Stadt Patrick
Taborsky Lara
Tüchler Kevin
Vock Johannes
Zellner Marlies
players of all clubs
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SPMM
TULL
WOLK
all
W
L
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 10-12
1
3
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 228 ± 53
3:2
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 10-12
1
1
Christoph Spandl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 92 ± 72
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 10-12
1
3
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 61
3:0
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
1
3
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:2
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
1
1
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 620 ± 35
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:0
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
1
3
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 178 ± 48
3:0
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
1
2
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Kevin Tüchler (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 504 ± 60
0:3
26.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Valentin Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 96 ± 68
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Leonhard Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 333 ± 63
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
2:3
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
2
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 620 ± 35
0:3
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
3
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
1:3
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
5
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 378 ± 40
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
3
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 178 ± 48
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
0:3
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
4
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Johannes Vock (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 285 ± 48
3:1
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
2
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Marlies Zellner (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 415 ± 42
3:1
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
1
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Mario Granadia (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 63
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:0
03.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 111
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:0
03.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 180 ± 64
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Simon Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 283 ± 62
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jakob Krismer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 212 ± 89
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 228 ± 53
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
1:3
10.12.2017
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 293 ± 60
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:1
10.12.2017
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 61
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Maximilian Müller (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Christoph Spandl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 92 ± 72
3:0
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Ost
1
5
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 549 ± 51
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Ost
1
4
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Simon Krist (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 368 ± 72
0:3
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Ost
1
1
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 499 ± 47
1:3
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Ost
1
2
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
0:3
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Ost
1
3
Verena Poltschek (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 193 ± 62
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
0:3
28.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Eder (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 444 ± 55
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:0
28.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Patrick Eder (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 300 ± 57
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:2
04.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Markus Raschek (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 510 ± 58
1:3
04.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Andrea Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 466 ± 60
2:3
14.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 111
1:3
14.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Matthias Manak (OGÄN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 408 ± 86
3:0
30.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dominik Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 201 ± 68
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
0:3
30.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 521 ± 63
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
3:2
22.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Christoph Löffler (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 199 ± 71
3:1
22.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Maximilian Müller (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Dominik Michalitsch (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 308 ± 81
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy