XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1530 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1170 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1010 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1010 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) A
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERN1
BIED3
ENZE3
GALL4
GRIM3
GUNT8
KOTT2
SGBB8
SGGM8
SGOT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Supper
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 23 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 53,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Burger Helmut
Frischmann Dietmar
Garaus Alexander
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Hanzl Jan
Heidegger Alexander
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Keller Thomas
Koprax Ernst
Korec Markus
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauskopf Karl
Lechner Timo
Maria Manfred
Martinelli Siegfried
Mitterlehner Andreas
Piffer Thomas
Populorum Walter
Raisinger Rene
Rothaler Herbert
Schönbauer Christian
Stöger Johann
Tauchner Norbert
Weiß Simon
Zinkl Karl
players of all clubs
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
1:3
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
0:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
0:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
2:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 80
0:3
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
1:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:0
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 989 ± 51
3:1
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
3:0
02.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
2:3
02.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
0:3
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
05.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 649 ± 78
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
0:3
18.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
3:0
18.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
0:3
08.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:0
08.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:0
08.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:2
05.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IX:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
3:1
05.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
3:0
05.12.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
3:0
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:2
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 60
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:1
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
1:3
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
2:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 52
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 989 ± 51
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
28.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 78
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
24.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
3:0
24.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
0:3
24.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 65
2:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:1
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
3:2
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
3:1
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 51
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:1
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
3:2
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy