Viertelfinalrunde | Halbfinalrunde | Finalrunde | |
Niederösterreich 1 | |||
Niederösterreich 1 | |||
Salzburg 1 | 3:1 | ||
Niederösterreich 1 | |||
Steiermark 1 | 3:1 | ||
Oberösterreich 2 | |||
Oberösterreich 2 | 1:3 | ||
1. Niederösterreich 1 | |||
Wien 1 | 3:0 | ||
Wien 1 | |||
Niederösterreich 2 | 3:0 | ||
Wien 1 | |||
Steiermark 2 | 3:0 | ||
Oberösterreich 1 | |||
Oberösterreich 1 | 0:3 | ||
Oberösterreich 2 | |||
3. Oberösterreich 2 | |||
Oberösterreich 1 | 3:0* | ||
Salzburg 1 | |||
Salzburg 1 | |||
Steiermark 1 | 3:1 | ||
5. Salzburg 1 | |||
Niederösterreich 2 | 3:1 | ||
Niederösterreich 2 | |||
Steiermark 2 | 3:2 | ||
Steiermark 1 | |||
7. Steiermark 1 | |||
Steiermark 2 | 3:2 | ||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Nat. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serdaroglu David | AUT | NÖTTV1 | 3 | 4 | : | 0 | 2405 | ± | 39 | U212 |
2. | Levenko Andreas | AUT | NÖTTV1 | 2 | 3 | : | 0 | 2390 | ± | 47 | U191 |
3. | Müllner Thomas | AUT | OÖTTV1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2183 | ± | 43 | U212 |
4. | Grininger Thomas | AUT | OÖTTV1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2161 | ± | 46 | U191 |
5. | Oberfichtner Simon | AUT | OÖTTV2 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 2157 | ± | 44 | U211 |
6. | Friedrich Christian | AUT | OÖTTV2 | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 2106 | ± | 39 | U172 |
7. | Kolodziejczyk Maciej | AUT | NÖTTV1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2100 | ± | 40 | U152 |
8. | Kapolnek Narayan | AUT | WTTV1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 2097 | ± | 40 | U192 |
9. | Trink Michael | AUT | STTV1 | 3 | 5 | : | 1 | 2047 | ± | 39 | U172 |
10. | Stengel Bernhard | AUT | WTTV1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 2033 | ± | 43 | U192 |
11. | Scherer Tobias | AUT | STTTV1 | 3 | 3 | : | 3 | 2005 | ± | 40 | U211 |
12. | Wenda Lukas | AUT | NÖTTV2 | 3 | 1 | : | 3 | 1950 | ± | 43 | U211 |
13. | Mandl Marius | AUT | NÖTTV2 | 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 1928 | ± | 47 | U212 |
14. | Ye David | AUT | STTTV1 | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 1927 | ± | 43 | U192 |
15. | Peszternak Christoph | AUT | STTTV2 | 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 1900 | ± | 41 | U212 |
16. | Ziller Thomas | AUT | STTV1 | 3 | 0 | : | 3 | 1851 | ± | 39 | U171 |
17. | Hufnagl Stefan | AUT | STTTV2 | 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 1742 | ± | 44 | U212 |
RankRank |
T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results | Player-Results | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OÖTTV2 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | : | 2 |
|
| ||||||
2. | WTTV1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 7 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||
3. | NÖTTV1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 8 | : | 5 |
|
| ||||||
4. | STTV1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 7 | : | 5 |
|
| ||||||
5. | STTTV2 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 7 | : | 6 |
|
| ||||||
6. | OÖTTV1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 4 |
|
| ||||||
7. | STTTV1 | 3 | 0 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 9 |
|
| ||||||
8. | NÖTTV2 | 3 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | : | 9 |
|
|