XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Aleksandar Filipovic
(
RC-Graph
), 130 matches, 48 wins, 82 losses, winning percentage: 36,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2018/2019)
3. Klasse (2019/2020)
4. Klasse (2018/2019)
4. Klasse (2017/2018)
4. Klasse (2016/2017)
4. Klasse (2015/2016)
5. Klasse (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Amann Felix
Bader Robert
Baldauf Andreas
Baur Markus
Berchtold Christoph
Berger Steffen
Bickel Josef
Bily Libor
Bozic Rita
Burkhardt Klaus
Cetin Yunus Emre
Di Centa Mirko
Drabosenik Dietmar
Dutczak Michael
Dünser Ines
Egger Emil
Elgül Murat jun.
Entner Hans
Fasser Philipp
Feineis Walter
Ganahl Renè
Gertschnig Philipp
Gobber Hermann
Gröhl Martin
Hatzl Rudi
Hermann Winfried
Hevessy Ladislav
Hirsch Peter
Hoffellner Manfred
Hotz Christof
Häusle Simon
Höbenreich Günther
Höniger Wilfried
Jäger Helene
Jäger Tobias
Kirschner Melina
Knecht Manfred sen.
Kohl Rainer
Kohlbrenner Michael
Krieg Kilian
Lamon Livio
Lampert Karl
Lebar Simon
Lenz Quido
Ludescher Helmut
Ludescher Theo
Mair Dietmar
Meusburger Egon
Morscher Kurt
Müller Dietmar
Müller Sarah
Nägele Joachim
Perpmer Alois
Peter Martin
Pfister Martin
Pflegerl Alexander
Pflegerl Andreas
Pichler Karl Heinz
Pitschmann Stefanie
Posch Valerian
Pölz Jochen
Rein Hans
Ruppert Manfred
Salchinger Günther
Scheidbach Reinold
Schiffer Hubert
Schmid Michael
Schmolly Theodor
Schnetzer Lukas
Schönenberger Otto
Seidler Herwig
Singh Medhavi
Sleszynski Irek
Veits Simon
Vuksan Berislav
Walser Aldo
Wedam Reinhard
Weinzierl Manfred
Weiskopf Günter
Wendl Wolfgang
Winder Werner
Wohlgenannt Michael
Woller Willi
Özcan Serif
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
GISI
GOEF
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
05.03.2020
5. Klasse
2
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 61
0:3
05.03.2020
5. Klasse
2
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Ladislav Hevessy (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 723 ± 67
0:3
20.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
2
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Peter Hirsch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 62
2:3
20.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
2
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Valerian Posch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 64
3:0
20.02.2020
5. Klasse
2
2
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Livio Lamon (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 721 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
9
Alexander Pflegerl (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 784 ± 70
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
3:2
29.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Pflegerl (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 828 ± 65
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
3:0
21.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Simon Lebar (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 415 ± 80
3:0
21.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Kilian Krieg (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 361 ± 166
3:0
21.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Murat Elgül jun. (DORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 780 ± 65
3:1
07.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Rita Bozic (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 856 ± 67
3:1
07.11.2019
5. Klasse
1
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1185 ± 99
0:3
24.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Serif Özcan (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 84
0:3
24.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Andreas Baldauf (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 61
3:0
24.10.2019
5. Klasse
1
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Willi Woller (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 670 ± 61
3:0
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Robert Bader (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 91
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Günther Salchinger (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1128 ± 59
1:3
30.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
2
Michael Wohlgenannt (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 811 ± 76
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
0:3
30.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
2
Valerian Posch (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 64
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
3:0
26.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 71
1:3
26.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Joachim Nägele (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 113
3:0
26.09.2019
5. Klasse
1
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 64
-
Ladislav Hevessy (RANK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 723 ± 67
3:2
04.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 54
3:2
04.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Christof Hotz (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 44
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Klaus Burkhardt (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:2
15.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
6
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 44
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:1
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
2:3
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 47
3:2
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 47
1:3
21.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Alois Perpmer (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 48
2:3
21.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
3
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Wendl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 800 ± 47
1:3
07.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Sarah Müller (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 40
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:1
07.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Emil Egger (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 702 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
0:3
07.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Theo Ludescher (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 37
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:1
29.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Martin Gröhl (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1149 ± 79
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:0
29.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
9
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 54
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
1:3
22.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Mirko Di Centa (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 52
2:3
22.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Günter Weiskopf (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 860 ± 49
2:3
12.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Philipp Gertschnig (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 45
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
7
Helmut Ludescher (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:2
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Klaus Burkhardt (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 51
1:3
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Christof Hotz (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 44
3:1
08.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Simon Häusle (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 63
3:0
25.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
5
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
2:3
25.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
5
Hans Entner (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 803 ± 50
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
1:3
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 69
0:3
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Hans Rein (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 46
0:3
18.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 50
1:3
08.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
3
Walter Feineis (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 62
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:2
08.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
3
Wilfried Höniger (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
0:3
01.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Felix Amann (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 61
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:0
01.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:1
27.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Renè Ganahl (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 44
0:3
27.09.2018
4. Klasse
1
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
-
Hermann Gobber (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 46
1:3
13.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
5
Michael Kohlbrenner (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1053 ± 63
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:1
13.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
5
Dietmar Drabosenik (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 816 ± 49
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:1
08.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Philipp Gertschnig (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 812 ± 50
3:1
01.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
3
Herwig Seidler (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 948 ± 49
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
1:3
01.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
3
Karl Lampert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 923 ± 46
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
1:3
01.03.2018
4. Klasse
2
3
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 785 ± 52
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:1
15.02.2018
4. Klasse
2
1
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:0
15.02.2018
4. Klasse
2
1
Simon Veits (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 53
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:1
16.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
7
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Tobias Jäger (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1231 ± 72
1:3
16.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
7
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 817 ± 53
3:0
06.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Wendl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 832 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:2
06.11.2017
4. Klasse
1
6
Walter Feineis (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 997 ± 68
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:0
23.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Medhavi Singh (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 838 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Yunus Emre Cetin (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 964 ± 47
2:3
23.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Dietmar Drabosenik (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 816 ± 49
3:1
16.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
4
Dietmar Mair (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 816 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:2
16.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
4
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 812 ± 50
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
2:3
12.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
3
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Herwig Seidler (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 948 ± 49
3:1
12.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
3
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 785 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
2
Winfried Hermann (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 740 ± 71
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
2:3
05.10.2017
4. Klasse
1
2
Steffen Berger (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 994 ± 50
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
3:0
25.09.2017
4. Klasse
1
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 55
0:3
25.09.2017
4. Klasse
1
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 57
-
Dietmar Müller (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 80
1:3
20.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Ladislav Hevessy (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 758 ± 52
3:1
20.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Aldo Walser (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Herwig Seidler (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 926 ± 46
3:1
06.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Karl Lampert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2017
4. Klasse
2
7
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 763 ± 62
3:0
31.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
6
Werner Winder (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:1
31.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
6
Libor Bily (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 66
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
2:3
23.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Walter Feineis (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1021 ± 49
1:3
23.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
5
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Günther Höbenreich (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 694 ± 74
3:0
15.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
4
Martin Pfister (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 812 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
4
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 848 ± 53
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
1:3
09.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
3
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Markus Baur (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1076 ± 53
2:3
09.03.2017
4. Klasse
2
3
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1006 ± 48
0:3
23.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Berislav Vuksan (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 827 ± 46
3:1
23.02.2017
4. Klasse
2
1
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Klaus Burkhardt (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1032 ± 48
3:1
01.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
9
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Helene Jäger (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 774 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
9
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 56
0:3
01.12.2016
4. Klasse
1
9
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Theodor Schmolly (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 876 ± 43
3:1
21.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
8
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
8
Dietmar Mair (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 53
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:2
17.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
7
Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 763 ± 62
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:2
17.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
7
Karl Lampert (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:0
17.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
7
Herwig Seidler (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 926 ± 46
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
2:3
10.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Libor Bily (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 874 ± 66
3:1
10.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Irek Sleszynski (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 49
2:3
10.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Reinhard Wedam (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 858 ± 47
2:3
03.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
5
Walter Feineis (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1021 ± 49
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
2:3
03.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
5
Günther Höbenreich (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 694 ± 74
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
0:3
03.11.2016
4. Klasse
1
5
Alois Perpmer (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:0
27.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Martin Pfister (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 812 ± 51
1:3
27.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Michael Dutczak (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 70
2:3
27.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
4
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Manfred Knecht sen. (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 848 ± 53
3:1
20.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 963 ± 50
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:2
20.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 49
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
3
Rainer Kohl (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 833 ± 76
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:2
10.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
2
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Jochen Pölz (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 746 ± 80
0:3
10.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
2
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
-
Egon Meusburger (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
1
Klaus Burkhardt (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1032 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2016
4. Klasse
1
1
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1006 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 50
3:1
14.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Simon Veits (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 56
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
3:0
14.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Helene Jäger (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 697 ± 69
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
0:3
14.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
9
Melina Kirschner (KENN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 68
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
3:2
08.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
-
Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 54
1:3
08.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
-
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1083 ± 57
0:3
08.04.2016
4. Klasse
2
8
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1165 ± 59
0:3
31.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
7
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 50
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
3:0
31.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
7
Stefanie Pitschmann (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
2:3
17.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
-
Dietmar Mair (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2016
4. Klasse
2
6
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 72
-
Aldo Walser (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy