XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRC
NEUL
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
Mitte/West Plätze 7-10
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Mitte/West Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Plätze 1-3
Süd Plätze 4-6
Süd Plätze 7-9
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Süd Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
KIRC1
NEUL1
NEUL2
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rafael Kleinlehner
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 30 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde C (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Auer Nicolai
Bene Gregor
Bockberger Matheo
Boros Balazs
Eberhardt Samuel
Fackler Jakob
Farfeleder Fabian
Gumhert Peter
Hartmann Lisa
Hashimi Farzad
Hobel Jakob
Hoffmann Maximilian
Holzer Michelle
Horak Elias
Kaiser Stefanie
Kerschner Marcel
Kikinger Moritz
Mack Simon
Meister Sebastian
Mitzner Klemens
Mohammadjan Sina
Moser Jakob
Moser Matthias
Nelles Darian
Pascutti Elia
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Penn Julian
Pitour Jonas
Prodinger Matthias
Pucher Lukas
Roth Nico
Safai Aeneas
Scharf Fabian
Schinnerl-Leitner Samuel
Schmiedecker Vincent
Schöffmann Stefan
Spanschel Jonas
Spielvogel Thomas
Stefal Dominik
Steiner Markus
Stiefvater Klemens
Weidenauer Florian
Weidenauer Stefan
Weninger Nikolaus
Widu Henri
Zetik Jacob
Zhengyang Guan
players of all clubs
ABER
BRUC
FKI
GRDI
GUNT
HADE
HORN
IND
KIRC
KLOS
KORN
KUCH
LALO
LENZ
MIST
OBER
OBWT
OTTE
PAUL
RCA
SGUR
SPTH
SSTO
SVA
SVSW
TRAK
TRAM
UGÄN
VELD
VÖLM
WAIY
WAIZ
WÖRD
all
W
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 48
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elias Horak (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 60
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Aeneas Safai (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 53
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Henri Widu (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 483 ± 45
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Nicolai Auer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 349 ± 58
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Balazs Boros (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 50
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Guan Zhengyang (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 50
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Samuel Schinnerl-Leitner (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 47
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Jakob Fackler (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 47
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 18 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Gregor Bene (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 704 ± 43
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 10
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 457 ± 53
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 10
Julian Penn (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 60
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 10
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 75
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 10
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 65
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 10
Farzad Hashimi (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 415 ± 53
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 10
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Maximilian Hoffmann (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 56
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Lukas Pucher (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 475 ± 61
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 46
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Nico Roth (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 96
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 15 männlich
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 76
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Marcel Kerschner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 83
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Jonas Pitour (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 728 ± 64
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Sina Mohammadjan (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 54
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Jacob Zetik (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Moritz Kikinger (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 45
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
L
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
1
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
1
Vincent Schmiedecker (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 80 ± 96
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
3
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Michelle Holzer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 241 ± 91
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde C
1
3
Matthias Prodinger (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 134
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde C
1
3
Thomas Spielvogel (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 359 ± 180
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde C
1
1
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Weninger (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 52 ± 63
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde C
1
2
Marcel Kerschner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 83
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
3:0
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Stefan Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 33 ± 55
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Darian Nelles (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 50
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Simon Mack (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 56
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Weninger (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 52 ± 63
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Fabian Farfeleder (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 64
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Klemens Mitzner (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 205 ± 56
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Dominik Stefal (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 176 ± 56
-
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy