XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRC
OBER
WAIY
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
Mitte/West Plätze 7-10
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Mitte/West Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Plätze 1-3
Süd Plätze 4-6
Süd Plätze 7-9
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Süd Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
KIRC1
OBER1
WAIY1
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Forstner
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 19 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 47,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
U11 Playoff A (2023/2024)
U11 Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
U13 Mitte/Nord/West (2023/2024)
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Arias-Raab Sami
Artner Florian
Binder Mia
Brausteiner Sebastian
Eder Nina
Farfeleder Fabian
Fegerl Tobias
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Grohmann Georg
Großberger Felix
Gumpinger Maximilian
Hackl Magdalena
Haslauer Jeremias
Hilbert-Pesavento Tobias
Illetschko Nicholas
Karrer Marcel
Kerschner Marcel
Köberl Rafael
Lang Simone
Meister Sebastian
Moser Magdalena
Moser Matthias
Nagbou Nafaa
Nicholls-Astl Tyler
Pascutti David
Pflügl Bernhard
Putz Vassili
Rus Stefan-Nikolas
Salimi Aliresa
Scharf Fabian
Scharf Lena
Schmiedecker Vincent
Steiner Markus
Stiefvater Klemens
Unger Simon
Wagner Tobias
Weidenauer Florian
Weninger Benedikt
players of all clubs
EAMS
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KIRC
KLOS
LANG
MATZ
NEUL
OBER
OTTE
RAND
ROSE
SGLH
SGVH
SIER
SPAMW
SPGG
SPTH
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
WAIY
ZWET
all
W
L
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
4
David Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 54
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
3:2
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
2
Benedikt Weninger (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 205 ± 73
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
0:3
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
1
Tobias Hilbert-Pesavento (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 62 ± 64
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
1:3
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
3
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
2:3
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
5
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 50
0:3
25.02.2024
U11 Playoff A
1
2
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Vassili Putz (SPGG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 56
0:3
25.02.2024
U11 Playoff A
1
1
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 277 ± 60
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
3:2
25.02.2024
U11 Playoff A
1
2
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Lena Scharf (SPGG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
3:0
25.02.2024
U11 Vorrunde B
1
4
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Aliresa Salimi (SPAMW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 70
3:0
25.02.2024
U11 Vorrunde B
1
1
Tyler Nicholls-Astl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 86 ± 82
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
0:3
25.02.2024
U11 Vorrunde B
1
4
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Nicholas Illetschko (SPAMW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 88 ± 64
3:0
25.02.2024
U11 Vorrunde B
1
3
Matthias Moser (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
3:0
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Marcel Kerschner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 83
1:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
2
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Tobias Wagner (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 584 ± 61
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
3:0
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb C
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb C
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 491 ± 72
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb C
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 60
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb A
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb A
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Florian Artner (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 457 ± 53
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Tobias Fegerl (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 392 ± 82
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 65
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
L
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
2
Klemens Stiefvater (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 380 ± 56
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
3
Felix Großberger (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 454 ± 74
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
1
2
Vincent Schmiedecker (SPTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 80 ± 96
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Marcel Karrer (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 308 ± 51
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Fabian Farfeleder (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 64
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Sami Arias-Raab (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 53
-
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
2:3
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Magdalena Hackl (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 131 ± 70
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Tobias Fegerl (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 392 ± 82
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Simon Unger (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 208 ± 71
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Simone Lang (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 71
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
-
Magdalena Moser (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 319 ± 60
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Nina Eder (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 89 ± 68
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Mia Binder (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 108 ± 77
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy