XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STRA
USTO
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
MARK3
MATZ4
SGGL3
SGSPS3
SGSPS5
SGWV4
SIER4
STRA3
USTO4
WOLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lars Schlesinger
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 36 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 58,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 7-9 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Aimet Martin
Andrusko Tim
Bachofen-Echt Stanislaus
Binder Alexander
Böhm Sophia
Cikanek Viktor
Eder Ralf
Falmbigl Leon
Fellinger Daniel
Fiedler Richard
Forthuber Raphael
Frauendorfer Werner
Gruther Johannes
Gumpinger Kornelius
Hartmann Laurin
Haselböck Franz sen.
Hoffmann Maximilian
Idegbekwu Dominik
Kasparek Thomas
Kipfer Eric
Kober Ewald
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kremser Sven
Machacek Niklas
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Matz Isabella
Mohammadjan Sina
Moser Jakob
Pascutti David
Pascutti Elia
Patrman Wolfgang
Pawel David
Pawelczak Patrick
Peic Tukuljac Marko
Pöttschacher Simon
Schießer Gerhard
Schleinzer Michael
Schmid Jonathan
Stepanoy Sebastian
Stiefvater Klemens
Suk Katharina
Thalhammer Sebastian
Trzil Daniel
Ullrich Oskar
Wang Jimmy
Washüttl Martin
Welzel Elias
Wendt Karl
Zeh Gregor
Zinsmeister Simon
Zitzmann Martin
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
GUNT
HAGE
HORN
KIRC
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
OTGU
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STEI
SVSW
TRAM
WOLK
WTRA
WULT
all
W
L
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 508 ± 51
3:2
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 494 ± 50
3:1
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Viktor Cikanek (WOLK5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 420 ± 69
3:2
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 431 ± 42
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 380 ± 52
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Eric Kipfer (WOLK)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 381 ± 50
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Raphael Forthuber (STEI)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 313 ± 71
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 467 ± 43
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 11
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 623 ± 80
L
09.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Martin Aimet (WOLK6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 822 ± 134
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:0
09.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gregor Zeh (WOLK6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 299 ± 57
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
1:3
09.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Pawel (WOLK6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 353 ± 58
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
1:3
27.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Sebastian Stepanoy (MATZ6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 58 ± 59
3:0
27.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Leon Falmbigl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 41 ± 58
3:0
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1451 ± 41
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Katharina Suk (MATZ1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 586 ± 45
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:0
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 822 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Daniel Trzil (SIER1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 924 ± 57
2:3
16.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Stanislaus Bachofen-Echt (WULT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 377 ± 57
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
2:3
16.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ewald Kober (WULT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 257 ± 52
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
0:3
16.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 446 ± 62
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
2:3
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Martin Washüttl (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 177 ± 66
3:0
27.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 371 ± 46
3:1
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dominik Idegbekwu (SGWV9)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 580 ± 48
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:1
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 467 ± 43
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
0:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martin Zitzmann (SGWV9)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 454 ± 57
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
1:3
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 158 ± 52
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
0:3
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 550 ± 68
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
2:3
16.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Richard Fiedler (SIER8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 245 ± 53
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:2
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Schießer (WOLK5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 462 ± 64
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:2
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sophia Böhm (WOLK5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 494 ± 50
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:2
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 508 ± 51
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Gregor Zeh (WOLK6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 299 ± 57
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Thomas Kasparek (WOLK6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 294 ± 56
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
David Pawel (WOLK6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 353 ± 58
2:3
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 625 ± 40
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1105 ± 44
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Maximilian Hoffmann (BRUC)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 445 ± 53
W
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jonathan Schmid (MATZ6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 48 ± 54
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
0:3
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Zinsmeister (MATZ6)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 218 ± 58
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:1
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 624 ± 43
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Tim Andrusko (WTRA)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 299 ± 62
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 641 ± 69
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 353 ± 57
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 345 ± 50
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 444 ± 51
W
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 347 ± 54
3:1
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Oskar Ullrich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 353 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Ewald Kober (WULT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 257 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Stanislaus Bachofen-Echt (WULT3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 377 ± 57
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 7-9
1
3
Ana Zlojutro (OTGU1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 902 ± 41
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 7-9
1
1
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Sina Mohammadjan (SGWV1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 800 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Isabella Matz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 548 ± 39
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:2
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 620 ± 48
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 477 ± 48
3:1
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 997 ± 41
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Niklas Machacek (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 341 ± 57
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
0:3
12.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ralf Eder (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
0:3
12.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Martin Washüttl (SGSPS8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 177 ± 66
-
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
0:3
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (SGWV9)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 580 ± 48
2:3
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Michael Schleinzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 282 ± 98
1:3
16.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV8)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 504 ± 65
-
Johannes Gruther (SGWV9)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 467 ± 43
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy