XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STRA
USTO
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
MARK3
MATZ4
SGGL3
SGSPS3
SGSPS5
SGWV4
SIER4
STRA3
USTO4
WOLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reinhard Petuely
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 25 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 55,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 29. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Astleitner-Kaiser Cornelia
Chladt Robert
Deimbacher Dietmar
Divic Karlo
Fliesser Andreas
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Gold Anja
Gruber Bernhard
Guirguis Rimoun
Haslinger Thomas
Hauser Christian
Hödl Michael
Jakubowski Julian
Jandl Robert
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Kaltenbrunner David
Kerndler Norbert
Kriha Tobias
Labib Wesam
Lima Paul sen.
Pleil Niklas
Reichrath Wilfried
Schindl Erich
Schober Stefan
Schopf Martin
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöfnagl Verena
Schütz Tobias
Steiner Stefan
Storkan Denise
Stranzl Christopher
Sulzer Philip
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
AGUM
LAS
MARK
MATZ
NEUL
NFS
OGÄN
POSW
SGGL
SGOT
SGSPS
SIER
SSTO
UGÄN
USTO
WOLK
all
W
L
03.05.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 985 ± 47
3:2
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
Stefan Schober (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 929 ± 46
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:0
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1108 ± 44
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:0
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Robert Jandl (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 792 ± 52
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2024
NÖTTV 29. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier
Offen
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 938 ± 45
-
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2024
NÖTTV 29. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier
Offen
Philip Sulzer (NEUL)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1144 ± 45
-
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:2
15.03.2024
NÖTTV 29. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier
Offen
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Wilfried Reichrath (AGUM)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1431 ± 38
1:3
15.03.2024
NÖTTV 29. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier
Offen
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Cornelia Astleitner-Kaiser (POSW)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1037 ± 37
3:0
15.03.2024
NÖTTV 29. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier
Offen
Thomas Haslinger (SIER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 967 ± 52
-
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
1:3
15.03.2024
NÖTTV 29. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier
Offen
Julian Jakubowski (NFS)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1412 ± 46
-
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:2
08.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IX:
Bernhard Gruber (USTO4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 850 ± 103
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Erich Schindl (USTO4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1075 ± 59
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:2
08.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1091 ± 47
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 729 ± 48
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
1:3
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Christopher Stranzl (SIER4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1161 ± 43
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Niklas Pleil (WOLK3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 846 ± 47
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
2:3
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 787 ± 82
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
1:3
20.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Michael Hödl (SGGL3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 847 ± 64
3:1
20.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1108 ± 50
3:2
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 985 ± 47
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:0
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1199 ± 53
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Stefan Steiner (LAS)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1099 ± 44
0:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Christian Hauser (UGÄN)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 740 ± 64
3:2
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1237 ± 46
-
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Paul Lima sen. (UGÄN)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1018 ± 50
2:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Reinhard Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Karlo Divic (POSW)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1100 ± 61
3:0
08.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IX:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 792 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1108 ± 44
0:3
08.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Stefan Schober (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 929 ± 46
3:0
19.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Tobias Schütz (SGOT1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 810 ± 56
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
2:3
19.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1636 ± 41
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:0
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1091 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Wesam Labib (USTO4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1108 ± 61
3:2
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Denise Storkan (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1071 ± 52
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
2:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1078 ± 37
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:0
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1183 ± 50
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
3:1
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1161 ± 43
1:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 729 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 787 ± 82
3:0
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 892 ± 52
3:0
25.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1108 ± 50
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
2:3
25.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 729 ± 76
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IX:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 802 ± 55
3:1
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 999 ± 47
3:1
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1034 ± 49
-
Anja Gold (MATZ4)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 955 ± 55
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy