XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRDI
HORN
KIRC
LANG
OTTE
SGLH
TULL
URAP
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GRDI1
GRDI2
HORN1
HORN2
KIRC1
LANG1
OTTE1
SGLH1
TULL3
URAP1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dmytro Saprykin
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 9 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 56,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
U13 2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
8
all opponents
Chetan Paul
Gerschlager Mathias
Jahn Sabrina
Krumpak Emil
Kufmüller Michael
Landbauer Jaqueline
Mirkovic Nemanja
Moser Magdalena
Putz Vassili
Schröer Martin
Schusser Matthias
Weiß Reinhold
Wilder Albert
Wilder Jakob
Zeinlinger Milena
players of all clubs
AGUM
ENZE
GRDI
MARK
OBER
SGSPS
SIER
SSTO
all
W
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 14
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Vassili Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 298 ± 55
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 14
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Magdalena Moser (SIER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 319 ± 59
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 14
Paul Chetan (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 195 ± 59
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 14
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Milena Zeinlinger (GRDI)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 317 ± 54
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 14
Emil Krumpak (ENZE)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 133 ± 69
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 14
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Sabrina Jahn (SSTO)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 238 ± 49
W
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Magdalena Moser (SIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 319 ± 59
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
1:3
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Matthias Schusser (MARK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 119 ± 87
3:0
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Nemanja Mirkovic (SIER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 86 ± 70
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
0:3
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Mathias Gerschlager (MARK1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 89 ± 79
3:0
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Reinhold Weiß (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 250 ± 57
2:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Martin Schröer (MARK6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 913 ± 56
0:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 766 ± 47
0:3
02.12.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1405 ± 50
0:3
02.12.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Albert Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1811 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 327 ± 60
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1762 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy