RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KENN3 |
10 |
16 |
: |
4 |
52 |
: |
26 |
Rist Mar. / Gunsch Mat. |
2:0 |
Weiskopf Die. / Potomak Phi. |
2:0 |
Gunsch Mat. / Potomak Phi. |
1:0 |
Rist Mar. / Gorbach Tho. |
1:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Gorbach Tho. |
1:0 |
Rist Mar. / Sutterlüti Mat. |
1:0 |
Schuchter Arn. / Potomak Bru. |
1:0 |
Potomak Phi. / Rist Flo. |
1:0 |
Gunsch Mat. / Weiskopf Die. |
1:0 |
Rist Mar. / Weiskopf Die. |
3:1 |
Potomak Phi. / Potomak Bru. |
1:1 |
Gugganig Dan. / Potomak Phi. |
1:1 |
Gugganig Dan. / Potomak Bru. |
0:1 |
|
Gunsch Matthias |
4:0 |
Sutterlüti Matthias |
2:0 |
Gorbach Thomas |
2:0 |
Schuchter Arno |
1:0 |
Rist Florian |
1:0 |
Rist Marvin |
7:1 |
Weiskopf Dieter |
6:1 |
Potomak Philipp |
6:2 |
Potomak Bruno |
2:2 |
Gugganig Daniela |
1:2 |
|
2. |
ALTA3 |
10 |
15 |
: |
4 |
49 |
: |
23 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Schulz Ste. |
4:0 |
Marte Man. / Staffler Oli. |
3:0 |
Schulz Ste. / Staffler Oli. |
2:0 |
Maier Pat. / Wehinger Pat. |
1:0 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Marte Man. |
1:0 |
Opriessnig Fra. / Dünser Ine. |
1:0 |
Mair Cle. / Marte Man. |
3:2 |
Kadisch Sim. / Marte Man. |
0:1 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Staffler Oli. |
0:1 |
|
Schulz Stefan |
6:0 |
Maier Patrick |
1:0 |
Opriessnig Frank |
1:0 |
Wehinger Patrik |
1:0 |
Dünser Ines |
1:0 |
Liebnitzky Falk |
5:1 |
Staffler Oliver |
5:1 |
Marte Manfred |
7:3 |
Mair Clemens |
3:2 |
Kadisch Simon |
0:1 |
|
3. |
HOER3 |
10 |
14 |
: |
4 |
45 |
: |
28 |
Müller Dan. / Glantschnig And. |
1:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Treiber Har. |
1:0 |
Müller Dan. / Hutter Kun. |
1:0 |
Müller Dan. / Schmitzer And. |
1:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Müller Ego. |
6:1 |
Müller Dan. / Jin Lia. |
4:1 |
Dötter Ulr. / Müller Ego. |
0:1 |
Müller Dan. / Treiber Har. |
0:1 |
|
Hutter Kuno |
1:0 |
Glantschnig Andy |
1:0 |
Schmitzer Andreas |
8:1 |
Müller Daniela |
7:2 |
Müller Egon |
6:2 |
Jin Lian |
4:1 |
Treiber Hartwig |
1:1 |
Dötter Ulrich |
0:1 |
|
4. |
BLUD1 |
11 |
12 |
: |
10 |
46 |
: |
42 |
Krainz Fre. / Mark Mar. |
7:4 |
Auer Ste. / Schnetzer Pat. |
5:6 |
|
Krainz Frederik |
7:4 |
Mark Marcel |
7:4 |
Auer Stefan |
5:6 |
Schnetzer Patrick |
5:6 |
|
5. |
LUST2 |
11 |
10 |
: |
12 |
42 |
: |
45 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Ivica Sla. |
5:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Sallamaci Sib. |
3:1 |
Sallamaci Sib. / Scheerer Ste. |
2:4 |
Hagen Luk. / Ivica Sla. |
0:1 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Scheerer Ste. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Sallamaci Sib. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Scheerer Ste. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Kürsteiner And. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Fröwis And. |
0:1 |
|
Fruhmann Birgit |
8:3 |
Ivica Slavko |
5:6 |
Sallamaci Sibel |
5:6 |
Scheerer Stefan |
2:6 |
Hagen Lukas |
0:1 |
Kürsteiner Andreas |
0:1 |
Fröwis Andreas |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KLAU2 |
11 |
9 |
: |
11 |
40 |
: |
38 |
Zacharia Iss. / Zacharia Phi. |
1:0 |
Drobnic Tho. / Zacharia Iss. |
6:2 |
Andrich Hel. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
2:5 |
Andrich Hel. / Hermann Seb. |
0:1 |
Andrich Hel. / Drobnic Tho. |
0:1 |
Drobnic Tho. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
0:2 |
|
Zacharia Philippe |
1:0 |
Zacharia Issa |
7:2 |
Drobnic Thomas |
6:5 |
Andrich Helmut |
2:7 |
Nachbaur Josef jun. |
2:7 |
Hermann Sebastian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
GAIS1 |
11 |
9 |
: |
12 |
38 |
: |
50 |
Blum Mar. / Fässler Mar. |
1:0 |
Horvath Bar. / Schmid Oli. |
5:6 |
Fässler Mar. / Fleischmann Tho. |
3:6 |
|
Blum Marco |
1:0 |
Horvath Barnabas |
5:6 |
Schmid Oliver |
5:6 |
Fässler Marcel |
4:6 |
Fleischmann Thomas |
3:6 |
|
8. |
FRAS1 |
10 |
8 |
: |
11 |
35 |
: |
37 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
1:0 |
Ruppert Hel. / Pitschmann Man. |
1:0 |
Morscher Mar. / Pitschmann Man. |
4:4 |
Ess Han. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
2:1 |
Morscher Mar. / Ruppert Hel. |
0:1 |
Ess Han. / Ruppert Hel. |
0:1 |
Morscher Mar. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
0:1 |
Hatzl Rud. / Ruppert Hel. |
0:1 |
Ruppert Hel. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
0:2 |
|
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
1:0 |
Pitschmann Manfred |
5:4 |
Morscher Markus |
4:6 |
Ajdarpasic Sinisa |
3:4 |
Ess Hans-Peter |
2:2 |
Ruppert Helmut |
1:5 |
Hatzl Rudi |
0:1 |
|
9. |
HARD1 |
11 |
8 |
: |
13 |
31 |
: |
49 |
Fischer Mar. / Rünzler Bea. |
8:2 |
Fischer Mar. / Pratzer Alf. |
0:1 |
Schlachter Har. / Koppany Pet. |
0:2 |
Pratzer Alf. / Koppany Pet. |
0:8 |
|
Rünzler Beat |
8:2 |
Fischer Martin |
8:3 |
Schlachter Harald |
0:2 |
Pratzer Alfred |
0:9 |
Koppany Peter |
0:10 |
|
10. |
FELD3 |
11 |
8 |
: |
14 |
38 |
: |
50 |
Löffler Cle. / Wald And. |
4:1 |
Pretterhofer Ing. / Wald And. |
2:4 |
Löffler Cle. / Marinkovic Dra. |
1:1 |
Marinkovic Dra. / Stadelmann Tho. |
1:6 |
Löffler Cle. / Stadelmann Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Wald Andreas |
6:5 |
Löffler Clemens |
5:4 |
Pretterhofer Ingo |
2:4 |
Marinkovic Dragan |
2:7 |
Stadelmann Thomas |
1:8 |
|
10. |
GOEF2 |
11 |
8 |
: |
14 |
38 |
: |
50 |
Matt Joh. / Strohmeier Ren. |
5:4 |
Konrad Jos. / Schöch Mar. |
3:6 |
Matt Joh. / Seidler Her. |
0:1 |
Matt Joh. / Peterlunger Mar. |
0:1 |
Konrad Jos. / Strohmeier Ren. |
0:2 |
|
Matt Johannes |
5:6 |
Strohmeier Rene |
5:6 |
Schöch Markus |
3:6 |
Konrad Josef |
3:8 |
Seidler Herwig |
0:1 |
Peterlunger Martin |
0:1 |
|
12. |
BREG1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
15 |
38 |
: |
54 |
Walser Ger. / Arzbacher Ste. |
1:0 |
Beck And. / Thaler Dom. |
1:0 |
Niedermair Fra. / Thaler Dom. |
2:3 |
Riedener Pet. / Thaler Dom. |
1:1 |
Niedermair Fra. / Arzbacher Ste. |
1:2 |
Gmoser Han. / Arzbacher Ste. |
1:5 |
Feurstein Tho. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:1 |
Thaler Dom. / Wachter Ivo. |
0:1 |
Beck And. / Niedermair Fra. |
0:1 |
Feurstein Tho. / Thaler Dom. |
0:1 |
|
Walser Gerhard |
1:0 |
Thaler Dominik |
4:6 |
Niedermair Franz |
3:6 |
Arzbacher Stefan |
3:7 |
Beck Andreas |
1:1 |
Riedener Peter |
1:1 |
Gmoser Hans |
1:5 |
Feurstein Thomas |
0:2 |
Wachter Ivo |
0:2 |
|