XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KELK
LEPE
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
BKLR1
DSFE2
DSFE3
GURN1
KAC2
KELK1
LEPE1
VÖLM1
VÖLM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Oraze
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 31 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 81,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bac Andrej
Begusch Claudio
Grimschitz Florian
Kaufmann Matthias
Kramer Herbert
Lampl Oliver
Langer Günther
Leitner Klaus
Leppert Benjamin
Lukner Stella
Neubauer Gottfried
Novak Dieter
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Osina Philip
Pasalic Branka
Radovcic Zoran
Rom Theodor
Schaffer David
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Tomazic Katja
Urisk Ernst
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wassner Fritz
Weissegger Josef
Wouk Josef
Zlatilova Jessica
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KELK
LEPE
VÖLM
all
W
L
20.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
8
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Stella Lukner (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1518 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
8
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 51
3:2
20.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
8
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 52
3:0
16.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
7
VII:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1366 ± 47
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
1:3
16.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
7
III:
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1432 ± 48
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
1:3
26.02.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
5
VII:
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1379 ± 48
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
1:3
26.02.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
5
V:
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 44
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
1:3
26.02.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
5
III:
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 44
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
3
VII:
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2055 ± 174
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
3:0
12.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
3
V:
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1151 ± 54
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
1:3
12.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
3
III:
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 50
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
3:0
30.01.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
1
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Katja Tomazic (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1720 ± 54
1:3
30.01.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
1
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 49
3:1
30.01.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
1
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Branka Pasalic (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1425 ± 46
3:0
13.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
9
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
David Schaffer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 64
3:0
13.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
9
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1185 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
9
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:0
23.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
8
VII:
Stella Lukner (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1518 ± 54
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
3:1
23.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
8
V:
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 52
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
1:3
23.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
8
III:
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 51
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
0:3
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
7
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Günther Langer (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 62
3:0
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
7
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1366 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
7
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1432 ± 48
2:3
24.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
6
VII:
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1253 ± 49
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
0:3
24.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
6
V:
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 51
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
0:3
24.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
6
III:
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 54
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
1:3
23.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
5
VII:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1379 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
5
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 44
3:0
23.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
5
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 44
3:0
30.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
4
VII:
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1369 ± 50
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
0:3
30.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
4
V:
Theodor Rom (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 49
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
0:3
30.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
4
III:
Klaus Leitner (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 51
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
2:3
13.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
3
IV:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 53
3:1
13.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
3
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1151 ± 54
3:1
05.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
2
VII:
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1267 ± 65
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
1:3
05.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
2
III:
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1344 ± 54
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
2:3
29.09.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
1
V:
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 49
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
1
III:
Jessica Zlatilova (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1608 ± 60
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy