RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TRAK1 |
21 |
30 |
: |
7 |
101 |
: |
45 |
Schützenhofer Rom. / Meisinger Pat. |
1:0 |
Meisinger Pat. / Grabmann Chr. |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Rob. / Grabmann Chr. |
1:0 |
Friedinger And. / Grabmann Chr. |
1:0 |
Meisinger Pat. / Meisinger Ale. |
13:3 |
Grabmann Chr. / Hofko Rob. |
12:3 |
Meisinger Ale. / Grabmann Chr. |
1:1 |
|
Friedinger Andreas |
1:0 |
Schützenhofer Roman |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Robert |
1:0 |
Meisinger Patrik |
15:3 |
Grabmann Christian |
16:4 |
Meisinger Alexander |
14:4 |
Hofko Robin |
12:3 |
|
2. |
BIES3 |
22 |
30 |
: |
12 |
104 |
: |
68 |
Ehmayr Chr. / Hornych Pav. |
9:0 |
Hornych Pav. / Sager Die. |
2:0 |
Sager Die. / Dambachmair And. |
2:0 |
Sager Die. / Lindinger Pes. |
1:0 |
Bauer Dan. / Lindinger Pes. |
1:0 |
Ehmayr Chr. / Großschedl Jür. |
1:0 |
Kirchmayr Ewa. jun. / Großschedl Jür. |
1:0 |
Lindinger Pes. / Dambachmair And. |
1:0 |
Großschedl Jür. / Dambachmair And. |
1:0 |
Lindinger Pes. / Großschedl Jür. |
8:1 |
Hornych Pav. / Lindinger Pes. |
2:1 |
Bauer Dan. / Sager Die. |
1:1 |
Major Zol. / Lindinger Pes. |
0:1 |
Major Zol. / Moucka Kar. |
0:1 |
Hornych Pav. / Dambachmair And. |
0:1 |
Bauer Dan. / Steinbichl Ste. |
0:1 |
Hornych Pav. / Kirchmayr Ewa. sen. |
0:1 |
Ehmayr Chr. / Moucka Kar. |
0:1 |
Hornych Pav. / Großschedl Jür. |
0:1 |
Hornych Pav. / Major Zol. |
0:2 |
|
Kirchmayr Ewald jun. |
1:0 |
Ehmayr Christian |
10:1 |
Großschedl Jürgen |
11:2 |
Lindinger Pesendorfer Oliver |
13:3 |
Sager Dietmar |
6:1 |
Hornych Pavel |
13:6 |
Dambachmair Andreas |
4:1 |
Bauer Daniel |
2:2 |
Kirchmayr Ewald sen. |
0:1 |
Steinbichl Stefan |
0:1 |
Moucka Karl |
0:2 |
Major Zoltan |
0:4 |
|
3. |
WRTA2 |
22 |
26 |
: |
15 |
93 |
: |
78 |
Undesser Mar. / Scharsinger Luk. |
2:0 |
Seher Fra. / Wrba Wol. |
2:0 |
Seher Fra. / Scharsinger Luk. |
1:0 |
Wächter Eck. jun. / Scharsinger Luk. |
1:0 |
Seher Fra. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
1:0 |
Seher Fra. / Stangl Hel. |
1:0 |
Seher Fra. / Ziegler And. |
1:0 |
Seher Fra. / Dinghofer Man. |
1:0 |
Ziegler And. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
1:0 |
Starzer Hel. / Kagerer Gil. |
1:0 |
Seher Fra. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
5:1 |
Undesser Mar. / Kagerer Gil. |
8:3 |
Scharsinger Luk. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
1:1 |
Kagerer Gil. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
0:1 |
Grandl Cle. / Kagerer Gil. |
0:1 |
Undesser Mar. / Dinghofer Man. |
0:1 |
Undesser Mar. / Patri Otm. |
0:1 |
Undesser Mar. / Kagerer Gil. |
0:1 |
Ziegler And. / Kagerer Gil. |
0:1 |
Gallistl Joh. / Tischberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Undesser Mar. / Hanslmaier Gre. |
0:1 |
Undesser Mar. / Pilgerstorfer Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Wrba Wolfgang |
2:0 |
Starzer Helmut |
1:0 |
Raab Nesterer Josef |
1:0 |
Wächter Eckhard jun. |
1:0 |
Stangl Helmut |
1:0 |
Seher Franz |
12:1 |
Scharsinger Lukas |
5:1 |
Kagerer Gilbert |
9:6 |
Undesser Martin |
10:9 |
Pilgerstorfer Thomas |
7:5 |
Ziegler Andreas |
2:1 |
Dinghofer Manuel |
1:1 |
Grandl Clemens |
0:1 |
Gallistl Johann |
0:1 |
Patri Otmar |
0:1 |
Tischberger Rene |
0:1 |
Hanslmaier Gregor |
0:1 |
Kagerer Gilbert Karl |
0:1 |
|
4. |
GUTA1 |
22 |
25 |
: |
17 |
92 |
: |
72 |
Kapeller Ste. / Robeischl Mic. |
15:6 |
Rührnessl Man. / Torggler Tho. |
9:9 |
Rührnessl Man. / Fleischanderl Fra. |
1:1 |
Robeischl Mic. / Fleischanderl Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Kapeller Stefan |
15:6 |
Robeischl Michael |
15:7 |
Rührnessl Manuel |
10:10 |
Torggler Thomas |
9:9 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
1:2 |
|
5. |
OTTH1 |
22 |
23 |
: |
17 |
91 |
: |
63 |
Schlager Chr. / Hermüller And. |
1:0 |
Koller Ger. / Schlager Chr. |
14:3 |
Krumhuber Kar. / Povysil Wal. |
6:7 |
Schlager Chr. / Povysil Wal. |
1:1 |
Krumhuber Kar. / Elmer Hei. |
1:1 |
Koller Ger. / Kirsch Wal. |
0:1 |
Elmer Hei. / Hermüller And. |
0:1 |
Kienberger Mar. / Krumhuber Kar. |
0:1 |
Krumhuber Kar. / Hermüller And. |
0:2 |
|
Schlager Christoph |
16:4 |
Koller Gerlinde |
14:4 |
Povysil Walter |
7:8 |
Krumhuber Karl |
7:11 |
Elmer Heinz |
1:2 |
Hermüller Andreas |
1:3 |
Kirsch Walter |
0:1 |
Kienberger Markus |
0:1 |
|
6. |
EBBE1 |
22 |
23 |
: |
19 |
93 |
: |
75 |
Huber Mel. / Renner Chr. |
14:6 |
Gusner Eri. / Feldmayr Ern. |
9:8 |
Feldmayr Ern. / Feldmayr Jan. |
0:1 |
Renner Chr. / Gusner Eri. |
0:1 |
Mayr Har. / Feldmayr Ern. |
0:1 |
Renner Chr. / Feldmayr Ern. |
0:1 |
Feldmayr Ern. / Moisi Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Huber Melanie |
14:6 |
Renner Christian |
14:8 |
Gusner Erich |
9:9 |
Feldmayr Ernst |
9:12 |
Mayr Harald |
0:1 |
Feldmayr Jan |
0:1 |
Moisi Johannes |
0:1 |
|
7. |
FREI2 |
22 |
21 |
: |
23 |
80 |
: |
85 |
Horner Han. / Klimm Vol. |
3:0 |
Horner Han. / Etzlstorfer Tho. |
1:0 |
Horner Han. / Wessely Mic. |
1:0 |
Hackl Sim. / Solberger Got. |
1:0 |
Sonnleitner Luk. / Klimm Vol. |
1:0 |
Sonnleitner Luk. / Horner Han. |
1:0 |
Solberger Got. / Klopf Jür. |
1:0 |
Hackl Sim. / Wessely Mic. |
9:8 |
Sandner Mar. / Etzlstorfer Tho. |
1:1 |
Horner Han. / Klopf Nic. |
1:1 |
Sandner Mar. / Horner Han. |
1:3 |
Hackl Sim. / Horner Han. |
0:1 |
Kitzmüller And. / Wahlmüller Dom. |
0:1 |
Sandner Mar. / Klopf Jür. |
0:1 |
Schicho Luk. / Klimm Vol. |
0:1 |
Etzlstorfer Tho. / Klopf Nic. |
0:1 |
Hackl Ger. / Solberger Got. |
0:1 |
Wessely Mic. / Klimm Vol. |
0:1 |
Ringl Mic. / Klopf Nic. |
0:3 |
|
Sonnleitner Lukas |
2:0 |
Hackl Simon |
10:9 |
Wessely Michael |
10:9 |
Horner Hannes |
8:5 |
Klimm Volker |
4:2 |
Solberger Gottfried |
2:1 |
Etzlstorfer Thomas |
2:2 |
Sandner Marco |
2:5 |
Klopf Jürgen |
1:1 |
Klopf Nico |
1:5 |
Kitzmüller Andreas |
0:1 |
Hackl Gerald |
0:1 |
Schicho Lukas |
0:1 |
Wahlmüller Dominik |
0:1 |
Ringl Michael |
0:3 |
|
8. |
SGSY2 |
22 |
18 |
: |
20 |
65 |
: |
77 |
Brunner Jür. / Oswald Rai. |
1:0 |
Oswald Rai. / Wellik Mar. |
1:0 |
Bäck Rud. / Wellik Mar. |
8:5 |
Hönig Rei. / Brunner Jür. |
4:4 |
Hönig Rei. / Concin Ber. |
3:2 |
Hönig Rei. / Bäck Rud. |
1:2 |
Brunner Jür. / Concin Ber. |
0:1 |
Bäck Rud. / Concin Ber. |
0:2 |
Concin Ber. / Grill Raf. |
0:2 |
Hönig Rei. / Wellik Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Oswald Rainer |
2:0 |
Wellik Markus |
9:7 |
Bäck Rudolf |
9:9 |
Hönig Reinhard |
8:10 |
Brunner Jürgen |
5:5 |
Concin Bernhard |
3:7 |
Grill Rafael |
0:2 |
|
9. |
FROB3 |
22 |
17 |
: |
23 |
74 |
: |
84 |
Kellermann Sop. / Lehmann Mat. |
2:0 |
Wellinger Wal. / Oberfichtner Chr. |
1:0 |
Haslinger Rob. / Mistlberger Gün. |
4:6 |
Wellinger Wal. / Mistlberger Gün. |
2:1 |
Oberfichtner Chr. / Cote Ali. |
2:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Mistlberger Gün. |
2:2 |
Oberfichtner Chr. / Bichler Wer. |
1:1 |
Hansen Mar. / Kellermann Sop. |
1:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Cote Ali. |
1:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Oberfichtner Chr. |
1:2 |
Rapp Rai. / Wellinger Wal. |
0:1 |
Oberfichtner Chr. / Maienburg Aur. |
0:1 |
Kellermann Sop. / Cote Ali. |
0:1 |
Hansen Mar. / Cote Ali. |
0:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Hofstadler Dan. |
0:1 |
Wellinger Wal. / Dobesberger-Hofer Cor. |
0:1 |
Wellinger Wal. / Lehmann Mat. |
0:1 |
Hinterdorfer Man. / Mistlberger Gün. |
0:1 |
|
Mistlberger Günther |
8:10 |
Oberfichtner Christine |
5:5 |
Kellermann Sophia |
3:2 |
Haslinger Robert |
4:6 |
Rapp Rainer |
4:7 |
Lehmann Matthew |
2:1 |
Wellinger Walter |
3:4 |
Cote Alicia |
3:4 |
Bichler Werner |
1:1 |
Hansen Martha |
1:2 |
Hofstadler Daniel |
0:1 |
Hinterdorfer Manfred |
0:1 |
Maienburg Aurelie |
0:1 |
Dobesberger-Hofer Cornelia |
0:1 |
|
10. |
STRH1 |
22 |
13 |
: |
28 |
62 |
: |
98 |
Floimayr Ger. / Breitenbach Pet. |
9:4 |
Wiesinger Tho. / Floimayr Mar. |
4:7 |
Meindl Jan. / Eckmayr Fri. |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Ern. / Breitenbach Pet. |
0:1 |
Floimayr Ger. / Eckmayr Han. |
0:1 |
Meindl Jan. / Floimayr Mar. |
0:1 |
Floimayr Mar. / Breitenbach Pet. |
0:2 |
Floimayr Mar. / Eckmayr Han. |
0:2 |
Neubauer Mic. / Enzelsberger Wol. |
0:2 |
Eckmayr Han. / Eckmayr Rom. |
0:3 |
Floimayr Mar. / Floimayr Ger. |
0:4 |
|
Breitenbach Peter |
9:7 |
Floimayr Gerald |
9:9 |
Wiesinger Thomas |
4:7 |
Floimayr Markus |
4:16 |
Wiesinger Ernst |
0:1 |
Eckmayr Fritz |
0:1 |
Neubauer Michael |
0:2 |
Meindl Jannis |
0:2 |
Enzelsberger Wolfgang |
0:2 |
Eckmayr Roman |
0:3 |
Eckmayr Hannes |
0:6 |
|
11. |
RIED2 |
22 |
9 |
: |
29 |
43 |
: |
94 |
Haider Edm. / Thürridl Ber. |
3:0 |
Haider Edm. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
1:0 |
Scheuchenegger Mar. / Gaisbauer Sim. |
1:0 |
Ebenhofer Mar. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
1:0 |
Wahl Gün. / Thürridl Ber. |
1:1 |
Haider Edm. / Luger Cle. |
1:1 |
Luger Cle. / Thürridl Ber. |
1:3 |
Luger Cle. / Leitner Fel. |
0:1 |
Luger Cle. / Schimbäck Pat. |
0:1 |
Resch Wil. / Gaisbauer Sim. |
0:1 |
Ruspekhofer Sim. / Kisin Bar. |
0:1 |
Gaisbauer Sim. / Pernerstorfer Val. |
0:1 |
Stastny Geo. / Bauernfeind Dan. |
0:1 |
Luger Cle. / Katerl Ger. |
0:1 |
Haider Edm. / Leitner Fel. |
0:1 |
Zittmayr San. / Resch Wil. |
0:1 |
Zittmayr Leo. / Thürridl Ber. |
0:1 |
Resch Wil. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
0:1 |
Haider Vio. / Ebenhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Haider Vio. / Haider Edm. |
0:2 |
Thürridl Ber. / Gaisbauer Sim. |
0:2 |
Leitner Fel. / Gaisbauer Sim. |
0:2 |
Haider Edm. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:3 |
Leitner Fel. / Thürridl Ber. |
0:3 |
|
Ebenhofer Martin |
1:0 |
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz |
3:1 |
Haider Edmund Maria |
5:7 |
Thürridl Bernhard |
5:10 |
Luger Clemens |
2:7 |
Wahl Günther |
1:1 |
Gaisbauer Simon |
1:6 |
Ebenhofer Mario |
0:1 |
Ruspekhofer Simon |
0:1 |
Bauernfeind Daniel |
0:1 |
Stastny Georg |
0:1 |
Zittmayr Sandra |
0:1 |
Katerl Gernot |
0:1 |
Pernerstorfer Valentin |
0:1 |
Kisin Baran |
0:1 |
Zittmayr Leopold |
0:1 |
Schimbäck Patrick |
0:1 |
Reisetbauer Kurt |
0:3 |
Resch Wilhelm |
0:3 |
Haider Viola |
0:3 |
Leitner Felix |
0:7 |
|
12. |
BSVL2 |
21 |
4 |
: |
29 |
33 |
: |
92 |
Rieser Mar. / Peinbauer Rei. |
1:0 |
Zeller Har. / Svitak Jak. |
2:6 |
Pilz Mar. / Peinbauer Rei. |
1:5 |
Stöckl Kar. / Svitak Jak. |
0:1 |
Zeller Har. / Peinbauer Rei. |
0:1 |
Pilz Mar. / Schöffl Fra. |
0:1 |
Stürmer Ger. / Stummer Ale. |
0:1 |
Peinbauer Rei. / Svitak Jak. |
0:1 |
Stöckl Kar. / Pilz Mar. |
0:1 |
Rieser Pet. / Svitak Jak. |
0:1 |
Schöffl Fra. / Peinbauer Rei. |
0:1 |
Plank Joh. / Zeller Har. |
0:1 |
Brandtner Luk. / Svitak Jak. |
0:1 |
Ratzenböck Kar. / Peinbauer Rei. |
0:1 |
Pilz Mar. / Zeller Har. |
0:2 |
Zeller Har. / Reifenauer Got. |
0:2 |
Pilz Mar. / Svitak Jak. |
0:3 |
|
Rieser Markus |
1:0 |
Peinbauer Reinhard |
2:9 |
Zeller Harald |
2:12 |
Svitak Jakub |
2:13 |
Pilz Markus Carl |
1:12 |
Rieser Peter |
0:1 |
Brandtner Lukas |
0:1 |
Stürmer Gerald |
0:1 |
Plank Johann Gottfried |
0:1 |
Stummer Alexander |
0:1 |
Ratzenböck Karl |
0:1 |
Stöckl Karl |
0:2 |
Schöffl Franz |
0:2 |
Reifenauer Gottfried |
0:2 |
|