XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGWV
SIER
WÖRD
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Ost
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd B
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
SGWV1
SIER1
WÖRD1
WÖRD2
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dominik Pöhacker
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 4 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 21,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A (2008/2009)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aydt Ulrich
Gruber Melanie
Guggenberger Alexander
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Hennrich Fabian
Kleemaier Christian
Letofsky Herwig
Ovadias Odysseas
Petrekova Daniela jun.
Pucher Thomas
Scharf Felix
Singraber Barbara
Tosuni Emina
Vujicic Toni
players of all clubs
BRUC
GALL
GUNT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WÖRD
all
W
L
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
6
Thomas Pucher (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 796 ± 56
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
5
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
1
2
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
1
7
Emina Tosuni (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 280 ± 57
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
1
4
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1779 ± 63
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
1
5
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 349 ± 71
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
1
6
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
1:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
1
1
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Herwig Letofsky (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 331 ± 59
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
1
2
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 661 ± 80
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
1
2
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
1
3
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
3:0
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U15 (Schüler) Einzel männlich
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 641 ± 47
L
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U13 (Unterstufe) Einzel männlich
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 590 ± 47
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
L
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A
1
5
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Ulrich Aydt (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 471 ± 74
1:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A
1
2
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 453 ± 60
1:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A
1
3
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A
1
1
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
-
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A
1
5
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 661 ± 80
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Süd A
1
2
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 443 ± 70
-
Barbara Singraber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 319 ± 89
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy