Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.04.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Finker (MAR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 61
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:0 |
10.04.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
7 | |
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 55
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:1 |
22.02.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 41
|
1:3 |
22.02.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Jörgen Deubel (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1512 ± 45
|
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Amare (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 53
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
2:3 |
05.02.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
3 | |
Pulak Soni (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1411 ± 51
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:2 |
24.01.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
|
0:3 |
24.01.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Thomas Rauscher (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1510 ± 58
|
1:3 |
24.01.2024 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 63
|
3:0 |
07.12.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Richard Tekula (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 53
|
1:3 |
07.12.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
|
3:1 |
07.12.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Michael Berger (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1349 ± 58
|
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Michael Leitzenberger (MAR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1407 ± 51
|
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Patrick Mayer (MAR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 81
|
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Krisztina Gál (MAR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 61
|
1:3 |
08.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
6 | |
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
0:3 |
08.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
6 | |
Fabian Sommer (KONT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 55
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:1 |
08.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
6 | |
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1477 ± 53
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
2:3 |
02.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 54
|
3:2 |
02.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 52
|
0:3 |
02.11.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Oliver Pany (KORN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 76
|
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
4 | |
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 53
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
4 | |
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 50
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:1 |
05.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Daniel Amare (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 53
|
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
|
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 80
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Martin Hülferding (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
1 | |
Guri Gashi (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1514 ± 53
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Brezina (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 76
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
1 | |
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
|
3:1 |
28.04.2023 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
11 | |
Roland Wertl (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 68
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
1:3 |
28.04.2023 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
11 | |
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1484 ± 53
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
0:3 |
20.04.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Milos Veljovic (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 61
|
3:1 |
20.04.2023 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Christian Lechner (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1575 ± 71
|
2:3 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
|
3:1 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 57
|
2:3 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Hans-Jürgen Domes (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 826 ± 98
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Roland Wertl (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 68
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
3:1 |
24.02.2023 |
2. Klasse A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Christian Ritter (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1586 ± 61
|
0:3 |
24.02.2023 |
2. Klasse A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Shengguo Liu (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 51
|
2:3 |
19.01.2023 |
2. Klasse A
|
2 |
2 | |
Hannes Kazianka (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 52
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
3:2 |
19.01.2023 |
2. Klasse A
|
2 |
2 | |
Krisztina Gál (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1508 ± 59
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
3:0 |
07.12.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Robert Sobotka (KAI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 85
|
3:1 |
07.12.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Peter Lipscher (KAI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 125
|
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 45
|
3:0 |
09.11.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
7 | |
Christian Lechner (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1575 ± 71
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
1:3 |
09.11.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
7 | |
Claus Sperch (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1420 ± 50
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
2:3 |
09.11.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
7 | |
Wilfried Barth (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1286 ± 63
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
1:3 |
04.11.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 52
|
3:0 |
04.11.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Werner Kafka (POSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 50
|
1:3 |
04.11.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Rainer Kalman (POSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 52
|
3:1 |
19.10.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Mayer (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 46
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
3:2 |
19.10.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
5 | |
Erwin Teufel (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 55
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
2:3 |
19.10.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
5 | |
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
|
3:2 |
21.10.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1495 ± 51
|
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Harald Pointner (KONT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1770 ± 71
|
0:3 |
23.09.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1448 ± 52
|
1:3 |
23.09.2022 |
2. Klasse A
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1486 ± 60
-
Hannes Kazianka (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 52
|
3:0 |
04.05.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 41
|
1:3 |
04.05.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
|
0:3 |
16.03.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
2 | |
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 46
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
1:3 |
16.03.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
2 |
2 | |
Iman Farzaneh (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 44
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
3:1 |
10.03.2022 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Christian Ritter (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
|
3:1 |
10.03.2022 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1457 ± 56
|
3:0 |
02.03.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Peter Pusam (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1576 ± 47
|
0:3 |
02.03.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1493 ± 45
|
3:2 |
02.03.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1538 ± 45
|
1:3 |
22.02.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
10 | |
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 44
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
2:3 |
22.02.2022 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
10 | |
Alexandru Stefan Mixich (W24K1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1613 ± 46
-
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
3:2 |
18.02.2022 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1513 ± 62
-
Peer Held (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
1:3 |
18.02.2022 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1550 ± 49
-
Peer Held (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
3:2 |
18.02.2022 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Roland Wertl (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 68
-
Peer Held (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
0:3 |
16.11.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
8 | |
Philip Weber (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 66
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
1:3 |
16.11.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
8 | |
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
|
0:3 |
20.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
|
3:2 |
20.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Christian Ritter (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
|
3:1 |
20.10.2021 |
2. Klasse B
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1457 ± 56
|
3:0 |
08.10.2021 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 42
|
2:3 |
08.10.2021 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Pia Geineder (SGML9) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1245 ± 36
|
3:1 |
01.10.2021 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1430 ± 47
|
3:2 |
01.10.2021 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 55
|
3:0 |
01.10.2021 |
3. Klasse B
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 54
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 83
|
2:3 |
30.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Moritz Mitterer (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1539 ± 94
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
|
2:3 |
30.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Sylvain Fanielle (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1603 ± 77
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
|
1:3 |
30.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Roman Verdino (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1675 ± 81
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
|
3:1 |
14.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1512 ± 85
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
|
1:3 |
14.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Stefan Enz (SKFL8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1522 ± 82
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
|
2:3 |
14.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1483 ± 78
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
|
3:1 |
17.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
11 | |
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
17.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
11 | |
Laurent Weber (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1603 ± 66
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:1 |
17.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
11 | |
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
09.03.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Gerald Peter (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 56
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
2:3 |
09.03.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Bernhard Steffl (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 62
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
1:3 |
28.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Laurin Groier (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1668 ± 57
|
0:3 |
28.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1636 ± 58
|
3:1 |
27.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1636 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:1 |
27.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Laurin Groier (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1668 ± 57
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
13.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Werner Dunkl (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1495 ± 64
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
0:3 |
13.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1605 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:2 |
13.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
4 | |
Fabian Winkler (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1551 ± 59
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:2 |
24.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Christian Petronczki (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1603 ± 57
|
3:2 |
24.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1549 ± 60
|
3:2 |
24.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1720 ± 58
|
0:3 |
10.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1673 ± 57
|
1:3 |
10.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1692 ± 60
|
1:3 |
05.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Michael Hofmann (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1561 ± 67
|
2:3 |
05.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 58
|
3:1 |
05.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 58
|
1:3 |
03.12.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
10 | |
Andreas Humer (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1619 ± 68
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:1 |
03.12.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
10 | |
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1659 ± 62
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
26.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1585 ± 71
|
3:2 |
26.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1605 ± 58
|
3:2 |
19.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
19.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1612 ± 56
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
08.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 62
|
3:0 |
08.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Gerald Peter (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 56
|
3:2 |
25.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1636 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:1 |
25.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Stefan Kordic (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1624 ± 63
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:1 |
16.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Michael Nagy (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 59
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:2 |
16.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1724 ± 57
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
11.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Martin Rebel (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1578 ± 65
|
1:3 |
11.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1495 ± 64
|
3:2 |
27.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1549 ± 60
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
1:3 |
27.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Christian Petronczki (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1603 ± 57
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
1:3 |
27.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1720 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:1 |
20.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Erik Seper (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1676 ± 58
|
0:3 |
20.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
-
Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1714 ± 61
|
1:3 |
13.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1695 ± 60
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
13.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1648 ± 63
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
0:3 |
13.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1692 ± 60
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
2:3 |
01.06.2019 |
WTTV 8. WPAE-Trophy |
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC |
Peer Held (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
|
N |
01.06.2019 |
WTTV 8. WPAE-Trophy |
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC |
Peer Held (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 984 ± 49
|
S |
01.06.2019 |
WTTV 8. WPAE-Trophy |
Bewerb D bis 1650 RC |
Stefan Kordic (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1595 ± 45
-
Peer Held (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
N |
08.05.2019 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Christian Ammer (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1521 ± 48
-
Peer Held (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:1 |
08.05.2019 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Harald Pointner (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1686 ± 41
-
Peer Held (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:0 |
20.03.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Oliver Pany (KORN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1366 ± 40
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
0:3 |
20.03.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 48
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
0:3 |
15.03.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 36
|
2:3 |
15.03.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Michael Aysner (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1433 ± 39
|
1:3 |
22.02.2019 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Werner Kafka (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1406 ± 40
|
0:3 |
22.02.2019 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Paul Chury (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 46
|
3:1 |
22.02.2019 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Peter Pusam (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1519 ± 46
|
1:3 |
13.02.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Claudia Dala (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1274 ± 44
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
1:3 |
13.02.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Martin Hülferding (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:1 |
23.01.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 40
|
3:1 |
23.01.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
|
3:0 |
23.01.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1490 ± 45
|
0:3 |
18.01.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Jelenko Erak (SGML7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 45
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
0:3 |
18.01.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Milena Erak (SGML7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1357 ± 35
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:2 |
11.01.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Gerhard Graf (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1213 ± 59
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
1:3 |
11.01.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Martin Janousek (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 41
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:1 |
11.01.2019 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1397 ± 41
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:2 |
07.12.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1374 ± 48
|
3:0 |
07.12.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 40
|
1:3 |
29.11.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1469 ± 43
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
2:3 |
29.11.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Thomas Loidl (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 41
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
0:3 |
13.11.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Joachim Davy (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 48
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
1:3 |
13.11.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 36
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:1 |
19.10.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Michael Welsburg (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1281 ± 55
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
0:3 |
19.10.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Shengguo Liu (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1330 ± 54
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
2:3 |
12.10.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
|
1:3 |
12.10.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1428 ± 55
|
3:1 |
27.09.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Yüksel Alan (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1506 ± 77
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:1 |
27.09.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1490 ± 45
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
|
3:0 |
13.09.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Martin Janousek (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 41
|
1:3 |
13.09.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1397 ± 41
|
3:2 |
12.04.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1597 ± 43
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:0 |
12.04.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Harald Kinzl (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1571 ± 45
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:0 |
11.04.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1406 ± 40
|
2:3 |
11.04.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Roland Kariger (SKFL6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1543 ± 46
|
2:3 |
11.04.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Manuel Fischer (SKFL6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1756 ± 47
|
1:3 |
06.04.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1516 ± 50
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
0:3 |
06.04.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Stefan Kordic (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1529 ± 42
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:0 |
06.04.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1545 ± 47
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
2:3 |
01.03.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
6 | |
Nenad Kerculj (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1715 ± 51
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:0 |
01.03.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
6 | |
Christian Ammer (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1644 ± 56
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:2 |
28.01.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Wout Kichler (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 74
|
3:0 |
28.01.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Alexander Hödl (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1472 ± 62
|
3:1 |
28.01.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Tillmann Kerbel (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1557 ± 48
|
1:3 |
16.02.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Gottwald (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1732 ± 51
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:0 |
16.02.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1596 ± 49
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:2 |
01.02.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Felix Palme (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1399 ± 60
|
3:0 |
01.02.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1556 ± 49
|
1:3 |
19.01.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Martin Mika (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1520 ± 48
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:0 |
19.01.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Johannes Steindl (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1665 ± 49
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
2:3 |
10.01.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1632 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.01.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1707 ± 54
|
1:3 |
06.12.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Rudolf Jost (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1305 ± 55
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
0:3 |
06.12.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1440 ± 46
-
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:1 |
30.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
|
3:2 |
30.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1467 ± 46
|
3:0 |
23.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1406 ± 40
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
0:3 |
23.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Roland Kariger (SKFL6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1543 ± 46
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
2:3 |
23.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
William Diaz (SKFL6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 66
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:0 |
15.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Stefan Kordic (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1529 ± 42
|
2:3 |
15.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1516 ± 50
|
2:3 |
08.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
7 | |
Birgit Schwab (KORN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1306 ± 56
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:1 |
08.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
7 | |
Philipp Heimberger (KORN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1727 ± 54
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:1 |
25.10.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1530 ± 53
|
3:2 |
25.10.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1772 ± 54
|
0:3 |
05.10.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Alexander Hödl (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1472 ± 62
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:1 |
05.10.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Wout Kichler (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 74
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
2:3 |
05.10.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Tillmann Kerbel (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1557 ± 48
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
2:3 |
03.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1596 ± 49
|
3:2 |
03.11.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Rene Langer (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1769 ± 96
|
1:3 |
27.09.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Johannes Steindl (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1665 ± 49
|
1:3 |
27.09.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
-
Martin Mika (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1520 ± 48
|
1:3 |
15.09.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1632 ± 47
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:0 |
15.09.2017 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Christian Petronczki (POSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 47
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 50
|
3:1 |
28.04.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1576 ± 51
|
3:2 |
28.04.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1564 ± 37
|
1:3 |
28.04.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1581 ± 52
|
3:2 |
06.04.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
13 | |
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1731 ± 52
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
31.03.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1544 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
31.03.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Christian Petronczki (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1639 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:2 |
31.03.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1706 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
10.03.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
12 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1867 ± 58
|
2:3 |
10.03.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
12 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1611 ± 50
|
1:3 |
03.03.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Thomas Steinwender (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1445 ± 62
|
2:3 |
03.03.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Grzegorz Mieszczak (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1723 ± 47
|
0:3 |
03.03.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
|
1:3 |
17.02.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Florian Kellner (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1523 ± 40
|
3:1 |
17.02.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Roland Kariger (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1571 ± 51
|
3:0 |
17.02.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 36
|
0:3 |
20.01.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1636 ± 48
|
0:3 |
20.01.2017 |
1. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1775 ± 45
|
0:3 |
13.01.2017 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 2011 ± 58
|
1:3 |
13.01.2017 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Ying Le Qi (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 2001 ± 52
|
0:3 |
15.12.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1464 ± 52
|
3:0 |
15.12.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
|
3:2 |
15.12.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1674 ± 48
|
2:3 |
02.12.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1576 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
2:3 |
02.12.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Tobias Koszik (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1564 ± 37
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
02.12.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Julian Kolbert (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 73
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
1:3 |
29.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
13 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Philip Weber (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1467 ± 58
|
2:3 |
29.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
13 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Christian Ammer (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1662 ± 51
|
0:3 |
29.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
13 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Norbert Meszaros (KONT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1279 ± 104
|
3:0 |
18.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1706 ± 49
|
0:3 |
18.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Josef Ecker (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1613 ± 83
|
0:3 |
07.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Thomas Kopta (EDEN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1771 ± 78
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:1 |
07.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1518 ± 63
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
07.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Harald Hössel (EDEN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1605 ± 59
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
1:3 |
04.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1567 ± 39
|
3:0 |
04.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1700 ± 55
|
0:3 |
04.11.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 40
|
2:3 |
27.10.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
12 | |
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1867 ± 58
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
27.10.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
12 | |
Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1751 ± 56
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
18.10.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Nenad Kerculj (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1590 ± 71
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
18.10.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1712 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:1 |
06.10.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Stefan Rudolph (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1545 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:2 |
06.10.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Kellner (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1523 ± 40
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:0 |
06.10.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Gerald Korseska (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1589 ± 61
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
1:3 |
02.09.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Rainer Sattler (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1391 ± 51
|
1:3 |
02.09.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Markus Sattler (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 75
|
3:2 |
27.09.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Kadl (NFS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1636 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:2 |
27.09.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1798 ± 44
-
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
|
3:2 |
26.09.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1805 ± 51
|
0:3 |
26.09.2016 |
1. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1758 ± 50
|
0:3 |
02.05.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Christian Hernach (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
0:3 |
02.05.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1569 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:1 |
29.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1508 ± 45
|
3:1 |
29.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 45
|
3:0 |
15.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Amir Houshang Badiyi Tabar (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1277 ± 107
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
0:3 |
15.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1623 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:0 |
08.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1416 ± 46
|
3:2 |
15.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Daniel Schmid (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 43
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
0:3 |
15.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Bernhard Teyral (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
1:3 |
15.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1731 ± 61
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:2 |
11.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 40
|
1:3 |
11.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1380 ± 52
|
3:0 |
11.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Luo Wei Jin (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1483 ± 52
|
3:1 |
10.03.2016 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Andreas Blöschl (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1750 ± 50
|
0:3 |
10.03.2016 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Roland Wukovits jun. (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1842 ± 44
|
0:3 |
10.03.2016 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Schelberger (SKLW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 2057 ± 106
|
1:3 |
28.01.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Martin Fox (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1442 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
2:3 |
28.01.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Antony (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 43
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:0 |
28.01.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Gerhard Schalk (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1358 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
2:3 |
15.01.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1656 ± 54
|
0:3 |
15.01.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 55
|
0:3 |
11.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
11.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1569 ± 47
|
1:3 |
11.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Christian Hernach (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 45
|
3:2 |
04.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:1 |
04.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Stefan Zahradnik (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1530 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
2:3 |
04.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1508 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:2 |
12.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Thomas Graser (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1416 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
1:3 |
06.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1497 ± 49
|
2:3 |
06.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1731 ± 61
|
0:3 |
23.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:0 |
23.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Andreas Prosenik (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1426 ± 64
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
2:3 |
23.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 40
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:0 |
16.10.2015 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1722 ± 44
|
1:3 |
16.10.2015 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SPI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1551 ± 48
|
2:3 |
30.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Martin Janousek (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
2:3 |
30.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1387 ± 58
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
0:3 |
25.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Helmut Antony (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 43
|
3:1 |
25.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Martin Fox (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1442 ± 47
|
3:1 |
30.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Marek Szorc (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1393 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
2:3 |
30.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Marcus Patzak (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1534 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:0 |
07.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Pawel Piotr Tabor (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 57
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:0 |
07.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1656 ± 54
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
|
3:1 |
08.05.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1498 ± 42
|
3:2 |
08.05.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1570 ± 39
|
3:2 |
03.05.2015 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (2. Riha Open 2015) |
Einzel 1550 Punkte |
Peer Held (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Michael Edward (HAN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 48
|
N |
03.05.2015 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (2. Riha Open 2015) |
Einzel 1550 Punkte |
Peer Held (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1032 ± 44
|
S |
03.05.2015 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (2. Riha Open 2015) |
Einzel 1550 Punkte |
Peer Held (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Silvia Hirsch (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 904 ± 45
|
S |
03.05.2015 |
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (2. Riha Open 2015) |
Einzel 1550 Punkte |
Peer Held (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1439 ± 45
|
N |
30.04.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Fabian Garmroudi (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1598 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
3:2 |
30.04.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
3:0 |
24.04.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1334 ± 43
|
2:3 |
24.04.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Harald Hössel (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1617 ± 44
|
1:3 |
17.04.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1524 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
0:3 |
17.04.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Christoph Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1441 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
2:3 |
27.03.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Stefan Wagner (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1150 ± 74
|
3:1 |
30.01.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1547 ± 48
|
0:3 |
30.01.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Martin Rebel (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1593 ± 50
|
0:3 |
16.01.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1562 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
2:3 |
16.01.2015 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1498 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
0:3 |
12.12.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Matthias Riedler (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1570 ± 39
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
3:1 |
12.12.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Markus Baumgartner (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1478 ± 44
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
3:1 |
28.11.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1385 ± 50
|
0:3 |
28.11.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Fabian Garmroudi (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1598 ± 47
|
2:3 |
28.11.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 48
|
2:3 |
20.11.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1334 ± 43
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
2:3 |
20.11.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Mario Wanderer (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1647 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
3:1 |
20.11.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
3:1 |
18.11.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1441 ± 48
|
3:2 |
18.11.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Gerald Steinbach (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1480 ± 47
|
2:3 |
24.10.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Quas (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1465 ± 57
|
1:3 |
24.10.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1581 ± 47
|
1:3 |
24.10.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Manfred Liu (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1320 ± 54
|
3:2 |
10.10.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1579 ± 45
|
3:0 |
10.10.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Josef Barcza (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1521 ± 45
|
3:1 |
10.10.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1489 ± 47
|
1:3 |
25.09.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Fabian Winkler (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1515 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
2:3 |
25.09.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Martin Rebel (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1593 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
3:1 |
12.09.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1562 ± 53
|
3:2 |
12.09.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1498 ± 49
|
0:3 |
12.09.2014 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
-
Michael Heger (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1250 ± 42
|
3:1 |
06.09.2014 |
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014 |
Einzel A offen |
Thomas Gottwald (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1802 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
N |
06.09.2014 |
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014 |
Einzel A offen |
Thomas Pinka (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1860 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
N |
06.09.2014 |
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014 |
Einzel A offen |
Markus Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1928 ± 70
-
Peer Held (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
|
S |
11.04.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1617 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
11.04.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Karol Giedrojc (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1349 ± 97
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
0:3 |
11.04.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1555 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
2:3 |
01.04.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1568 ± 43
|
0:3 |
01.04.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 54
|
2:3 |
20.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1715 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
20.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Christian Graf (FLÖT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1475 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
0:3 |
20.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1565 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:2 |
11.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Martin Rebel (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1684 ± 50
|
1:3 |
11.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Manfred Schwaiger (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1627 ± 67
|
0:3 |
11.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1433 ± 51
|
3:0 |
07.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1711 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
2:3 |
07.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1722 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
07.03.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
0:3 |
18.02.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Helmut Pokorny (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1604 ± 50
|
1:3 |
18.02.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
|
1:3 |
18.02.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Johann Popelak (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1358 ± 55
|
3:0 |
14.02.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Reza Nadianmehr (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 64
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
14.02.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Andreas Prosenik (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1487 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:0 |
28.01.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 40
|
3:2 |
28.01.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1547 ± 51
|
3:0 |
22.01.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Josef Barcza (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1610 ± 58
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
22.01.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1553 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
1:3 |
22.01.2014 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1601 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
2:3 |
10.12.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1075 ± 50
|
3:0 |
10.12.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Stefan Enz (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1513 ± 51
|
2:3 |
10.12.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1555 ± 49
|
1:3 |
11.12.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Michael Aleksa (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1381 ± 57
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
0:3 |
11.12.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Georg Fuchs (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 54
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
0:3 |
11.12.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1568 ± 43
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
2:3 |
26.11.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Christoph Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1522 ± 63
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
26.11.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Paul Chury (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1640 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:0 |
19.11.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1715 ± 48
|
2:3 |
19.11.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1565 ± 46
|
3:1 |
19.11.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Christian Graf (FLÖT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1475 ± 51
|
1:3 |
05.11.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1711 ± 51
|
2:3 |
05.11.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1722 ± 55
|
0:3 |
05.11.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 55
|
3:1 |
22.10.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Johann Popelak (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1358 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
0:3 |
22.10.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Norbert Sticha (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
15.10.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 49
|
3:1 |
15.10.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Luo Wei Jin (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1631 ± 59
|
0:3 |
15.10.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Andreas Prosenik (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1487 ± 49
|
3:1 |
24.09.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 40
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:0 |
24.09.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Sven Stolz (FLÖT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1312 ± 96
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
2:3 |
24.09.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1547 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
21.10.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Josef Barcza (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1610 ± 58
|
2:3 |
21.10.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1600 ± 58
|
3:1 |
21.10.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1553 ± 46
|
3:0 |
09.09.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1671 ± 54
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:2 |
09.09.2013 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Stephan Kaltenberger (EDEN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1497 ± 63
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
|
3:1 |
23.04.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Andreas Prosenik (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1578 ± 49
|
2:3 |
23.04.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1515 ± 46
|
3:2 |
23.04.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Herbert Auinger (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1368 ± 49
|
3:0 |
04.04.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Erich Bischof (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1384 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
|
3:1 |
04.04.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Thomas Graser (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1524 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
|
3:0 |
04.04.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1461 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
|
2:3 |
17.03.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Karl Rzihauschek (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1513 ± 49
|
3:0 |
17.03.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1470 ± 47
|
0:3 |
28.03.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Stefan Menrath (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1314 ± 56
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
|
0:3 |
28.03.2013 |
3. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Manfred Schwaiger (NFS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1699 ± 73
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
|
3:0 |
26.11.2012 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Patrick Koppensteiner (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1563 ± 52
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
|
3:2 |
26.11.2012 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Nikolaus Quas (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1285 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
|
1:3 |
26.11.2012 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Bernhard Teyral (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1653 ± 63
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
|
3:0 |
06.11.2012 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Erich Bischof (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1384 ± 51
|
3:2 |
06.11.2012 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1461 ± 49
|
2:3 |
25.09.2012 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Norbert Gressler (KONT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1331 ± 60
|
3:0 |
25.09.2012 |
3. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 54
-
Herwig Schabasser (KONT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1490 ± 53
|
1:3 |
25.01.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1624 ± 45
|
N |
25.01.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Rudolf Jost (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1473 ± 48
|
S |
19.04.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1673 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
19.04.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1744 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
29.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1410 ± 41
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
29.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1589 ± 42
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
20.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Werner Kafka (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1629 ± 44
|
N |
20.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1561 ± 45
|
N |
10.04.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Curt Schönfeld (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1819 ± 56
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
10.04.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Harald Planner (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1508 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
06.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 46
|
N |
06.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Herbert Weber (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1610 ± 49
|
S |
01.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Roland Kariger (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1702 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
01.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Christian Graf (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1618 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
S |
01.03.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Iva Laginja (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 43
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
21.02.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Nina Korkisch (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1565 ± 49
|
N |
21.02.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Roman Gastinger (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1649 ± 49
|
N |
02.02.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1614 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
02.02.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Franz Mayrhuber (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1478 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
S |
02.02.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Martin Spanny (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1414 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
24.01.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Hans Kellermann (SSH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1590 ± 46
|
S |
24.01.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Rudolf Ulrich (SSH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1546 ± 47
|
S |
24.01.2012 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Rudolf Farkas (SSH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 45
|
S |
28.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1624 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
28.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Rudolf Jost (SKLW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1473 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
22.11.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Lisa Fuchs (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1633 ± 55
|
N |
22.11.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1624 ± 42
|
S |
15.11.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1599 ± 44
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
15.11.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Jürgen Werner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
S |
15.11.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Christoph Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1561 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
S |
03.11.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Rauscher (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1670 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
03.11.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Werner Dunkl (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
18.10.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Roland Kariger (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1702 ± 51
|
N |
18.10.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Christian Graf (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1618 ± 48
|
S |
18.10.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Iva Laginja (FLÖT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 43
|
S |
06.10.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Nina Korkisch (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1565 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
06.10.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Roman Gastinger (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1649 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
06.10.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Loidl (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1540 ± 64
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
S |
27.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Martin Spanny (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1414 ± 53
|
S |
27.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1614 ± 45
|
N |
27.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Franz Mayrhuber (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1478 ± 53
|
N |
21.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Hans Kellermann (SSH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1590 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
S |
21.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Rudolf Ulrich (SSH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1546 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
21.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Rudolf Farkas (SSH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
|
N |
26.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1601 ± 47
|
S |
26.09.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1504 ± 49
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1761 ± 45
|
N |
30.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Johann Dangl (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1699 ± 50
|
N |
30.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1644 ± 49
|
S |
05.04.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1705 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
05.04.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Jovica Markovic (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
S |
05.04.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Lukas Zapala (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1711 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
22.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Andrea Tollay (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1627 ± 46
|
N |
22.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Doris Hromatka (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1730 ± 47
|
N |
15.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Michael Heger (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1535 ± 43
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
S |
15.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1898 ± 65
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
01.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1642 ± 48
|
N |
01.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Werner Dunkl (OIL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1644 ± 49
|
N |
01.03.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Rudolf Jost (OIL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1489 ± 52
|
S |
15.02.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Pawel Piotr Tabor (HCV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1567 ± 52
|
N |
15.02.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (HCV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1581 ± 50
|
N |
15.02.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
|
N |
04.02.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Albert Ernst (WUW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1504 ± 54
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
S |
04.02.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Christian Pibernik (WUW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1481 ± 64
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
S |
04.02.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1934 ± 59
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
09.02.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Rudolf Farkas (SPAR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1617 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
09.02.2011 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Hans Kellermann (SPAR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1675 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
09.12.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Diethard Ritter (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1713 ± 64
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
09.12.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Tobias Kosak (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1644 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
30.11.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Jovica Markovic (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
|
S |
30.11.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Andreas Wimmel (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1537 ± 57
|
S |
09.11.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Michael Heger (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1535 ± 43
|
N |
09.11.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (SGKG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1898 ± 65
|
N |
02.11.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Werner Dunkl (OIL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1644 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
02.11.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1642 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
05.10.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1934 ± 59
|
N |
05.10.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Christian Pibernik (WUW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1481 ± 64
|
N |
11.10.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1691 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
11.10.2010 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1698 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
|
N |
21.04.2010 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Peter Stengel (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N (w.o.) |
21.04.2010 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Karl Lipscher (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1382 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
09.03.2010 |
3. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Marc Haszonits (WUW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1622 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
09.03.2010 |
3. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Andreas Wimmel (WUW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1576 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
30.03.2010 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Bernhard Tintel (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1596 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
30.03.2010 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Roman Gastinger (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1634 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
07.12.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Josef Leicher (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1510 ± 69
|
S |
07.12.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Peter Lipscher (KAI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1494 ± 56
|
N |
19.11.2009 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Simon Rieger (HOTI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1705 ± 48
|
N |
19.11.2009 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Peter Wolf (HOTI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1565 ± 46
|
N |
10.11.2009 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1681 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
10.11.2009 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Patrick Wolf (MAR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1700 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
10.11.2009 |
2. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Roman Winkler (MAR3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1782 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW6) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
08.11.2009 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2009 |
H B, HR |
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Michael Karpfen (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1602 ± 44
|
N |
08.11.2009 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2009 |
H B, Gr. 3 |
Andreas Wirrer (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 66
-
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
08.11.2009 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2009 |
H B, Gr. 3 |
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 52
-
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
06.11.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
7 | |
Grzegorz Mieszczak (SOK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1960 ± 81
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
06.11.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
7 | |
Gregorz Topa (SOK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 54
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
06.11.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
7 | |
Andrzej Szuta (SOK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1455 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
19.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Alexander Krewenka (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 49
|
S |
19.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Franz Schönweiler (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 78
|
S |
19.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Harald Kutsenits (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1521 ± 50
|
S |
12.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Michael Wagner (LENZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1425 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
12.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
06.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Thomas Loidl (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1530 ± 50
|
N |
06.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
-
Roman Gastinger (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1634 ± 50
|
N |
01.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Max Mayer (SGKG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1581 ± 54
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
N |
01.10.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Rudolf Waismayer jun. (SGKG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1588 ± 56
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
15.09.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Werner Veitschegger (NFS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1407 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
15.09.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Herbert Wagner (NFS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1431 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
15.09.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Roman Marzini (NFS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1612 ± 52
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 60
|
S |
25.05.2009 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2009 |
E D, HR |
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Thomas Popp (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 44
|
N |
25.05.2009 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2009 |
E C, HR |
Andreas Horvath (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1755 ± 44
-
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
25.05.2009 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2009 |
E C, Gr. D |
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Iva Laginja (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1076 ± 46
|
S |
25.05.2009 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2009 |
E C, Gr. D |
Thomas Dungl (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1671 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
25.05.2009 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2009 |
E C, Gr. D |
Christian Klaus (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1702 ± 41
-
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
25.05.2009 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2009 |
E C, Gr. D |
Marek Szorc (HCV) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1558 ± 43
-
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
13.04.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Christian Schlosser (MAU2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1548 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
13.04.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Gabor Wichmann (MAU2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1534 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
13.04.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Dominik Brauchart (MAU2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 42
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
23.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1482 ± 47
|
N |
23.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1263 ± 59
|
S |
16.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1642 ± 52
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
16.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Bogomir Osojnik (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1365 ± 52
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
09.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Walter Pavlas (WUW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1396 ± 50
|
S |
09.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1430 ± 53
|
S |
02.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
6 | |
Andreas Unger (LSV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1571 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
02.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
6 | |
Peter Brauner (LSV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
02.03.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
6 | |
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1459 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
23.02.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Xuelun Yang (UNO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1477 ± 50
|
S |
23.02.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Yan-Ning Jin (UNO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1393 ± 55
|
S |
09.02.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Franz Hofmann (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1798 ± 64
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
09.02.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Jovica Markovic (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1534 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
09.02.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Gyula Kovacs (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1377 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
26.01.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Marc Sturmlechner (SGKG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1409 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
26.01.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Bernd Öhler (SGKG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1404 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
26.01.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Adolf Trzil (SGKG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1466 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
19.01.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1522 ± 50
|
S |
19.01.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Werner Kafka (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 59
|
S |
12.01.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Walter Heinemann (BAW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
12.01.2009 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Csaba Murai (BAW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1636 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
01.12.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1548 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
01.12.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Otto Graf (FLD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1547 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
01.12.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Thomas Kriz (FLD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1454 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
24.11.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Thomas Meier (MAU2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 87
|
N (w.o.) |
24.11.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1427 ± 50
|
N |
24.11.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Christian Schlosser (MAU2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1548 ± 49
|
N |
17.11.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Hermann Hartlauer (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1366 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
17.11.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Gerd Kreuzsaler (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1505 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
10.11.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Bogomir Osojnik (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1365 ± 52
|
S |
10.11.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Gerhard Stöhr (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 54
|
S |
09.11.2008 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse |
Bew D, HR |
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Michael Karpfen (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1620 ± 48
|
N |
09.11.2008 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse |
Bew D, HR |
Peer Held (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Andreas Wirrer (MAU) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1099 ± 42
|
S |
27.10.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
7 | |
Markus Fila (WUW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 54
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
27.10.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
7 | |
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1430 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
20.10.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Andreas Unger (LSV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1571 ± 45
|
N |
20.10.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Andreas Zaynard (LSV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1459 ± 47
|
S |
20.10.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Peter Brauner (LSV5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 49
|
S |
13.10.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Xuelun Yang (UNO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1477 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
13.10.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Bridi (UNO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1308 ± 95
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
13.10.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Lingquan Guo (UNO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1429 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
29.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Otto Luif (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1500 ± 54
|
S |
29.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1377 ± 50
|
S |
22.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Adolf Trzil (SGKG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1466 ± 48
|
N |
22.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Max Mayer (SGKG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1533 ± 52
|
N |
22.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Marc Sturmlechner (SGKG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1409 ± 55
|
N |
15.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
2 | |
Werner Kafka (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 59
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
N |
15.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
2 | |
Jürgen Werner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1522 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
|
S |
08.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Gottfried Steinschaden (BAW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1261 ± 110
|
S |
08.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Walter Heinemann (BAW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 50
|
N |
08.09.2008 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1564 ± 46
-
Karl Tadler (BAW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1207 ± 72
|
S |
21.04.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Renate Pfundner (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1396 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
N |
21.04.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Rudolf Vavra (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 52
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
21.04.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
11 | |
Peter Simunek (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1513 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
14.04.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1482 ± 49
|
S |
14.04.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1301 ± 61
|
S |
14.04.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1755 ± 52
|
N |
24.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
9 | |
Peter Hodecek (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1401 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
24.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
9 | |
Walter Radda (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1443 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
24.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
9 | |
Alfons Kellermann (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1417 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
10.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
7 | |
Gerhard Stöhr (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1470 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
N |
10.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
7 | |
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1597 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
N |
10.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
7 | |
Bogomir Osojnik (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1396 ± 54
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
03.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Christian Hager (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1420 ± 49
|
S |
03.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Edmund Czasch (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1196 ± 60
|
S |
03.03.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
6 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Walter Walenda (KAI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1539 ± 47
|
S |
11.02.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
4 | |
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1419 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
11.02.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
4 | |
Peter Greifeneder (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1396 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
14.01.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
René Bartak (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1549 ± 49
|
S |
14.01.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Gerhard Bauer (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1318 ± 51
|
S |
14.01.2008 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Gerold Winkler (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1322 ± 87
|
S |
26.11.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
10 | |
Thomas Zobernig (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1301 ± 61
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
26.11.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
10 | |
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1482 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
19.11.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Alfons Kellermann (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1417 ± 47
|
S |
19.11.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Walter Radda (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1443 ± 49
|
S |
19.11.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
9 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1557 ± 54
|
S |
12.11.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
8 | |
Oliver Weinert (HOTI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1525 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
N |
12.11.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
8 | |
Karl Schober (HOTI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1421 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
|
S |
29.10.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Gerhard Stöhr (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1470 ± 48
|
N |
29.10.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1597 ± 50
|
N |
29.10.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Peter Jaritz (SPAR4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1443 ± 67
|
S |
01.10.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1315 ± 58
|
S |
01.10.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
|
N |
17.09.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Markus Geineder (LENZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1804 ± 60
|
N |
17.09.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Daniel Krause (LENZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1353 ± 86
|
S |
17.09.2007 |
Gruppe Ib
|
1 |
2 | |
Peer Held (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Christian Janoschek (LENZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1249 ± 59
|
S |
16.04.2007 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
-
Radim Vaclavik (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 858 ± 44
|
S |
16.04.2007 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
-
Otto-Sebastian Hopfner (POLI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 795 ± 53
|
S |
26.03.2007 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Jörg Rommens (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1464 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
|
N |
26.03.2007 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Jacques Iskandar (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1503 ± 59
-
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
|
N |
26.03.2007 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
9 | |
Roman Kysela (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1499 ± 57
-
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
|
S |
26.02.2007 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Karl Axmann (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1275 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
|
S |
26.02.2007 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Albert Dörfel (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1324 ± 55
-
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
|
S |
26.02.2007 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
2 |
5 | |
Brigitte Patleich (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1212 ± 50
-
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
|
N |
11.09.2006 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
-
Martin Bundschuh (BUT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 976 ± 64
|
S |
11.09.2006 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
-
Alexander Szep (BUT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1488 ± 50
|
N |
11.09.2006 |
Gruppe IIIa
|
1 |
1 | |
Peer Held (SKLW11) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1391 ± 66
-
Robert Steinbach (BUT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1424 ± 51
|
S |
24.04.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Ernst Brauchinger (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1515 ± 46
|
N |
24.04.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1477 ± 46
|
N |
17.04.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Peter Wolf (HOTI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1570 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
17.04.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Heinz Hotwagner (HOTI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1522 ± 56
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
20.03.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Martin Schuster-Wenth (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1549 ± 40
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
20.03.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Christoph Binder (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1499 ± 48
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
13.03.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Hans Stalzer (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1612 ± 45
|
N |
13.03.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
7 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1408 ± 50
|
N |
27.02.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1427 ± 45
|
N |
27.02.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Grzegorz Mieszczak (SOK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1743 ± 52
|
N |
13.02.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Claus Sperch (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1690 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
13.02.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Rudolf Viska (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1445 ± 52
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
13.02.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Peter Kokoly (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1556 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
30.01.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Thomas Dungl (LSV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1563 ± 47
|
S |
30.01.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1601 ± 44
|
S |
30.01.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
3 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Jürgen Dück (LSV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1528 ± 46
|
N |
23.01.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Gerald Obrecht (BUT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
23.01.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Markus Scharinger (BUT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1627 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
16.01.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1589 ± 41
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
16.01.2006 |
4. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Elisabeth Sporrer (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1475 ± 47
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
19.12.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
13 | |
Josef Hoza (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1553 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
19.12.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
13 | |
Eduard Mikusch (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1546 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
S |
19.12.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
13 | |
Josef Riedl (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1431 ± 49
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
S |
12.12.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
12 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1616 ± 51
|
S |
12.12.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
12 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
|
S |
12.12.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
12 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1505 ± 47
|
N |
28.11.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Günther Heine (HOTI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1941 ± 100
|
N |
28.11.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Rudolf Sporrer (HOTI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1913 ± 97
|
N |
21.11.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1427 ± 51
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
S |
21.11.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Hubert Klein (ORF2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1592 ± 46
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
14.11.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Christoph Binder (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1499 ± 48
|
S |
14.11.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Matthias Binder (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1591 ± 46
|
N |
14.11.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
|
N |
17.10.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1427 ± 45
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
17.10.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
5 | |
Andrzej Szuta (SOK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1479 ± 44
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
03.10.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Peter Kokoly (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1556 ± 45
|
S |
03.10.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Claus Sperch (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1690 ± 49
|
N |
03.10.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
4 | |
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Alfred Beroun (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1639 ± 57
|
S |
26.09.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Peter Brauner (LSV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1489 ± 58
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
26.09.2005 |
4. KLASSE A
|
1 |
3 | |
Arnold Loimer (LSV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1601 ± 44
-
Peer Held (SKLW9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
|
N |
29.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1628 ± 77
|
3:2 |
29.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
-
Valentin Theuermann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1860 ± 97
|
0:3 |
29.09.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1648 ± 86
-
Simon Schmid (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1630 ± 104
|
3:2 |