XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
IND
KAPF
LIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
STMS U17
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
IND1
IND2
KAPF1
KAPF2
LIZ1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Steirische Meisterschaften U17 Team
[alle]
STMS U17
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
LIZ
[alle]
BEBU1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
BEBU1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGÜDB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
IND1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
VOI1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
AFUE1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
BEBU2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
KAPF1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
FKI1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGÜDB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
GRS1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
GRS1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGÜDB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SZU1 (Landesliga Herren)
AFUE1 (Landesliga Herren)
POS1 (Landesliga Herren)
DLB1 (Landesliga Herren)
IND1 (Landesliga Herren)
SGÜDB2 (Landesliga Herren)
FKI2 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO2 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGÜDB3 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO3 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF4 (Landesliga Herren)
MUEN1 (Oberliga Herren)
BRE1 (Oberliga Herren)
GRS2 (Oberliga Herren)
IND2 (Oberliga Herren)
SZU2 (Oberliga Herren)
DLB2 (Oberliga Herren)
FKI3 (Oberliga Herren)
SGÜDB4 (Oberliga Herren)
LEO4 (Oberliga Herren)
KAPF5 (Oberliga Herren)
KAPF6 (Oberliga Herren)
MIDO1 (Unterliga Nord)
LIZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
OBD1 (Unterliga Nord)
LGW1 (Unterliga Nord)
KNI1 (Unterliga Nord)
UTT1 (Unterliga Süd)
MAZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
SGSR1 (Unterliga Süd)
ATS1 (Unterliga Süd)
BEBU1 (Unterliga Nord)
VOI1 (Unterliga Süd)
SÖLK1 (Unterliga Nord)
BRE2 (Unterliga Nord)
POS2 (Unterliga Süd)
MUEN2 (Unterliga Süd)
UTT2 (Unterliga Süd)
GRS3 (Unterliga Süd)
IND3 (Unterliga Süd)
IND4 (Unterliga Süd)
FKI4 (Unterliga Süd)
SGÜDB5 (Unterliga Süd)
LEO5 (Unterliga Nord)
WEI1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VST1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
SGAA1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
SUF1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MIC1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
GLOB1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
JUD1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
STEF1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ADM1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
SLA1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
LAN1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
WOER1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LAS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
KAIN1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
SÖLK2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
VOI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
GLOB2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
ATU2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
AFUE2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
SGSR2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
KNI2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SGAA2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
KAIN2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
BEBU2 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
WOER2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
OBD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
LGW2 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
LIZ2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LAN2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
VOR2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
STEF2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
VOI3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
AFUE3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UTT3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
DLB3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
MUEN3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
UTT4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN5 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FKI5 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
GRS5 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
IND5 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FKI6 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LEO6 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
KAPF7 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
LEO7 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
HTTC1 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
PSL1 (1. Klasse Südwest)
TROF1 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
UWK1 (1. Klasse Graz)
FDO1 (1. Klasse Nordost)
MTE1 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
MUER1 (1. Klasse Nordost)
LAS2 (1. Klasse Graz)
PET2 (1. Klasse Südwest)
MUER2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
MIDO2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
ATS2 (1. Klasse Graz)
SUF2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
LAN3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
STEF3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
VOR3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
POS3 (1. Klasse Graz)
LGW3 (1. Klasse Nordost)
SGSR3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
LIZ3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
SGAA3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
DLB4 (1. Klasse Südwest)
POS4 (1. Klasse Graz)
STEF4 (1. Klasse Südwest)
WOER4 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
SGAA4 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
VOI5 (1. Klasse Südwest)
WOER5 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
SGAA5 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
GRS6 (1. Klasse Südwest)
IND6 (1. Klasse Graz)
MUEN6 (1. Klasse Graz)
MUEN7 (1. Klasse Graz)
IND7 (1. Klasse Graz)
FKI7 (1. Klasse Graz)
KAPF8 (1. Klasse Nordost)
FKI8 (1. Klasse Südwest)
LEO8 (1. Klasse Nordost)
KAPF9 (1. Klasse Nordost)
FRO1 (2. Klasse Graz Ob...)
FRO1 (2. Klasse Graz)
FRO2 (2. Klasse Graz Un...)
VST2 (2. Klasse Graz Un...)
UWK2 (2. Klasse Graz)
UWK2 (2. Klasse Graz Un...)
FRO2 (2. Klasse Graz)
VST2 (2. Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (2. Klasse Graz Ob...)
ATS3 (2. Klasse Graz Ob...)
ATS3 (2. Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (2. Klasse Graz)
ATS4 (2. Klasse Graz Ob...)
LAS4 (2. Klasse Graz Ob...)
ATS4 (2. Klasse Graz)
LAS4 (2. Klasse Graz)
POS5 (2. Klasse Graz)
UTT5 (2. Klasse Graz Un...)
POS5 (2. Klasse Graz Un...)
UTT5 (2. Klasse Graz)
POS6 (2. Klasse Graz Un...)
POS6 (2. Klasse Graz)
IND8 (2. Klasse Graz)
MUEN8 (2. Klasse Graz)
MUEN8 (2. Klasse Graz Ob...)
IND8 (2. Klasse Graz Ob...)
SGÜDB1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
AFUE1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
BEBU1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
BEBU2 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
FKI1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
LEO1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
KAPF1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
KAPF2 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
GRS1 (STMS U11)
FKI1 (STMS U11)
KAPF1 (STMS U11)
FKI2 (STMS U11)
IND1 (STMS U13 VR A)
KAPF1 (STMS U13 VR A)
SPKL1 (STMS U13 Finale)
SPKL1 (STMS U13 VR B)
FKI1 (STMS U13 VR B)
FKI1 (STMS U13 5-6)
IND1 (STMS U13 Finale)
KAPF1 (STMS U13 5-6)
IND2 (STMS U13 VR B)
IND2 (STMS U13 3-4)
FKI2 (STMS U13 3-4)
FKI2 (STMS U13 VR A)
IND1 (STMS U15)
AFUE1 (STMS U15)
FKI1 (STMS U15)
LIZ1 (STMS U15)
KAPF1 (STMS U17)
IND1 (STMS U17)
LIZ1 (STMS U17)
IND2 (STMS U17)
KAPF2 (STMS U17)
LGW1 (STMS U19)
KAPF1 (STMS U19)
KAPF2 (STMS U19)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: STMS U17, LIZ1 (WSV Liezen)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Sun.
07.11.2021 10:00
LIZ1
-
KAPF1
0:3
Daniel Frehsner
Sebastian Haberl
0:3
Stefan Mörschbacher
Tobias Hold
0:3
Daniel Frehsner
/
Stefan Mörschbacher
Tobias Hold
/
Sebastian Haberl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
07.11.2021 10:00
IND1
-
LIZ1
1:3
Matthias Posedu
Stefan Mörschbacher
3:1
Marc Katzer
Daniel Frehsner
0:3
Matthias Posedu
/
Marc Katzer
Daniel Frehsner
/
Stefan Mörschbacher
0:3
Matthias Posedu
Daniel Frehsner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Sun.
07.11.2021 10:00
LIZ1
-
IND2
3:1
Stefan Mörschbacher
Raphael Seidl
3:0
Daniel Frehsner
Lino Grill
1:3
Daniel Frehsner
/
Stefan Mörschbacher
Lino Grill
/
Raphael Seidl
3:0
Daniel Frehsner
Raphael Seidl
3:1
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
5
Sun.
07.11.2021 10:00
LIZ1
-
KAPF2
2:3
Daniel Frehsner
Emilio Wildling
2:3
Stefan Mörschbacher
Valentino Wildling
3:2
Daniel Frehsner
/
Stefan Mörschbacher
Emilio Wildling
/
Valentino Wildling
3:1
Stefan Mörschbacher
Emilio Wildling
2:3
Daniel Frehsner
Valentino Wildling
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy