XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Dieter Hanusch
(
RC-Graph
), 365 matches, 224 wins, 141 losses, winning percentage: 61,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
1. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017 (2017/2018)
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019 (2019/2020)
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Aigner Martin
Aigner Richard
Aigner Roman
Altmüller Kurt
Arnold Jonas
Bachner Jonas
Ballwein Michael
Baranovics Josef
Bauer Christoph
Baumann Alexander
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Berger Thomas
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Uli
Binder Patrik
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Bleiner Johann
Brandl Helmut
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Buchebner Johann
Busch Rudolf
Böck Christoph
Bürscher Robert
Cycalla Alkid
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Danner Johann
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Eckel Thomas
Ecker Josef
Eder Gerhard
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Eisenhuber Thomas
Elser Markus
Etlinger Manfred
Falkensteiner Felix
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Feigl Alexander
Fuchs Philipp
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gander Arik
Gaßner Silvan
Gebetsberger Thomas
Geirhofer Hannes
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Glösmann Felix
Grissenberger Georg
Gruber Mario
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Guca Josef
Gugler Gerhard
Gugler Johannes
Hable Christoph
Hadeyer Mario
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hausleitner Harald
Hauss Daniel
Hayden Benjamin
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Heiss Lukas
Herröder Arnd
Hiebl Franz
Hintersteiner Markus
Hintersteiner Walter
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Hödl Daniel
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Christian
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Fabian
Karner Benjamin
Karner Thomas
Kernstock Eduard
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kogler Julian
Kornfeld Robert
Kovac Tobias
Kranzl Johann
Kudilek Rudolf
Lasselsberger Heinz
Laubert Heinz
Lenz Jürgen
Leodolter Christof
Lindner Michael
Maierhofer Irmgard
Marek Marcel
Mayr Alois
Mayrhofer Harald
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Mitterauer Christoph
Mitterer Bernhard
Muttenthaler Samuel
Mühlbacher Erich
Mühlberger Christian
Mühlhofer Alexander
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Niebisch Helge
Pasching Josef
Pechgraber Daniel
Pflügl Rudolf
Pils Patrick
Piringer Hermann
Polt Norbert
Prankl Leopold
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Pumberger Michael
Pöhacker Klemens
Pöll Ludwig
Reiter David
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Michael
Reiterlehner Walter
Schachner Peter
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheiblauer Gerald
Scheinhart Martina
Schmid Robert
Schmied Franz
Schnederle Reinhard
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Roman
Schönbichler Franz
Sebök Robert
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Fabian
Seiberl Markus
Selinger Michael
Sommer Michael
Sonnleitner Peter
Spring Gernot
Stadler Christian
Staindl Roland
Steiner Peter
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Stroblmayr Alexander
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlehner Hannes
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Tazreiter Raphael
Teufel Manfred
Tunc Varujan
Türscherl Anja
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weiß Philipp
Wildling Markus
Wimmer Matthias
Wippel Alexander
Wippel Anton
Wodicka Lukas
Zamarin Ernst
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zhekov Georgi Stefanov
Zottel Wolfgang
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
EAMS
ERLA
ERNS
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HADE
HAHO
HAUS
LASS
LEON
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYF
STAJ
STGY
STPA
UNWE
USCH
UYBS
WAHA
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Martin Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 73
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
0:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
0:3
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 61
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 60
3:0
12.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 62
3:0
12.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
3:0
06.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 476 ± 59
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
0:3
26.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Martin Aigner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 73
3:0
26.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
3:0
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Markus Elser (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 779 ± 69
3:0
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
3:0
14.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 60
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
0:3
31.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
0:3
02.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 62
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
1:3
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 57
3:1
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 67
3:0
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 59
3:0
12.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 58
3:0
12.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Philipp Weiß (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 112 ± 109
3:0
12.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Josef Pasching (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 386 ± 84
3:0
13.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Eder (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 56
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
0:3
13.03.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Roman Aigner (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 58
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
0:3
31.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 91
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
3:0
31.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 691 ± 56
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
0:3
31.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 79
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 71
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
0:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 324 ± 76
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
0:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 105
0:3
05.03.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
1:3
05.03.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
1:3
10.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 67
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
0:3
10.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
0:3
10.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1483 ± 65
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:2
13.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 69
3:2
13.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 81
1:3
30.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 63
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
2:3
30.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1338 ± 63
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:1
30.01.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 62
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:1
07.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 65
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:2
07.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Tobias Kovac (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 63
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
2:3
07.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1263 ± 78
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
3:0
21.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
3:2
06.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1634 ± 71
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:0
06.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Daniel Hödl (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 68
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
2:3
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 60
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 70
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
L
11.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marcel Marek (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 57
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:2
11.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Feigl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:0
11.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 96
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
0:3
24.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 67
3:1
24.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:1
24.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1483 ± 65
3:1
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 69
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:0
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 73
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:1
04.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 81
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
3:1
17.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1338 ± 63
0:3
17.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Helge Niebisch (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 165
3:1
17.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 62
3:2
26.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 55
1:3
26.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
3:2
26.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
2:3
12.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1413 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:0
12.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 43
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
1:3
12.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
0:3
04.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 45
3:0
04.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Gabriel Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 75
3:0
04.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
1:3
22.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
1:3
22.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 40
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:2
22.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:2
28.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1326 ± 44
1:3
28.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
1:3
25.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
0:3
25.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
2:3
12.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1331 ± 45
1:3
12.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 53
3:1
29.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Irmgard Maierhofer (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 91
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
0:3
29.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:0
29.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:2
22.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 41
0:3
22.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 41
2:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:1
27.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
1:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Prigl (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 64
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:1
04.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 43
2:3
04.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1413 ± 48
1:3
06.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 45
1:3
06.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 40
0:3
06.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
1:3
02.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1326 ± 44
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:0
02.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
1:3
02.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:2
16.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 48
3:2
16.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Markus Stöckler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 54
3:2
09.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:0
09.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:0
27.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 45
3:1
27.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Jürgen Lenz (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 98
3:0
27.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 46
1:3
25.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
3:1
25.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
2:3
25.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 63
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
0:3
24.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
1:3
24.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 62
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
3:0
24.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
0:3
27.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
1:3
27.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
3:2
08.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 52
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
3:2
08.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
2:3
23.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
3:0
23.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
3:0
30.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 58
0:3
30.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
3:1
27.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1414 ± 74
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
3:1
03.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 62
1:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
2:3
06.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
3:1
10.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
2:3
10.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Daniel Hödl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
3:1
31.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 56
3:1
31.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 55
1:3
24.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
2:3
24.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
1:3
24.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
1:3
17.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 58
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
3:2
17.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Jonas Bachner (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 49
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Georgi Stefanov Zhekov (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 56
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Michael Selinger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1117 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
W
10.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 80
2:3
10.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 982 ± 52
3:0
10.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
0:3
20.04.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 56
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
20.04.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Aigner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 743 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
17.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 73
3:0
17.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 60
3:0
04.04.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 775 ± 53
3:1
04.04.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
20.02.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 721 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
14.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
2:3
14.03.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Alkid Cycalla (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 480 ± 61
3:0
24.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 65
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
3:0
24.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 703 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
20.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:0
03.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 56
3:0
03.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 743 ± 54
3:0
24.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 68
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
24.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 60
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
1:3
25.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 775 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
25.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 560 ± 71
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Andreas Aigner (LEON)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 51
3:2
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Josef Prigl (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 58
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
2:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1160 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Robert Sebök (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
1:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Christoph Bauer (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 711 ± 52
3:0
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1030 ± 50
3:1
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 63
3:0
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
2:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1200 ± 47
3:2
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Michael Pumberger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 63
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
3:2
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Mario Gruber (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 609 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
1:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Johann Aigner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 743 ± 54
3:1
08.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Arnd Herröder (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 79
3:0
08.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 721 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
3:2
30.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 549 ± 93
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
2:3
21.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Harald Hausleitner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 63
3:1
21.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 703 ± 53
3:0
16.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 661 ± 58
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
0:3
16.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
1:3
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
6 Herren - Einzel E bis 1300 Punkte
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 62
-
Robert Sebök (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 50
1:3
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
8 Herren - Einzel F bis 1050 Punkte
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 62
3:0
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
8 Herren - Einzel F bis 1050 Punkte
Josef Guca (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 42
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 62
0:3
22.05.2016
NÖTTV RLT Wörth 2016
8 Herren - Einzel F bis 1050 Punkte
Wolfgang Zottel (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 827 ± 52
-
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 62
1:3
12.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 62
3:2
12.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 62
3:1
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1150
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 62
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 48
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1150
Dieter Hanusch (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 62
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1297 ± 40
0:3
17.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 923 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 859 ± 53
3:0
25.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
25.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
1:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 53
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 52
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
2:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Peter Bruckner (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
2:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 52
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
3:0
27.02.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 870 ± 52
3:0
10.02.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
10.02.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Michael Sommer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 613 ± 123
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
23.01.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Philipp Fuchs (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 61
3:0
23.01.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
3:0
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 52
3:0
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 60
3:0
21.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 859 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 892 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
18.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 50
3:0
18.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
3:2
07.11.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1106 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
3:0
24.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 874 ± 73
3:0
24.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
David Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 69
3:1
14.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
14.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 870 ± 52
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
08.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Michael Sommer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 613 ± 123
3:0
08.10.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 51
3:0
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
23.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1229 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:1
23.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
2:3
23.04.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1284 ± 56
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
2:3
26.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:2
26.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
3:2
26.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 47
3:1
24.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1163 ± 51
3:0
24.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Johannes Gugler (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 58
3:0
26.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:2
26.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 56
3:1
21.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 56
2:3
21.03.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1054 ± 55
2:3
07.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Christoph Hable (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 78
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:2
07.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 922 ± 64
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
2:3
07.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:2
06.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 57
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:2
06.02.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:2
20.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 58
3:1
20.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 50
2:3
20.01.2014
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Michael Lindner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1229 ± 58
3:1
27.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1229 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Alois Mayr (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1160 ± 55
3:1
10.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:0
10.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 47
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 51
3:2
05.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1244 ± 49
1:3
26.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1054 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
0:3
26.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1016 ± 56
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
0:3
15.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 68
3:1
15.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Christoph Hable (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 78
0:3
15.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 54
3:2
01.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 53
0:3
01.10.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 53
2:3
10.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
3:2
10.09.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1073 ± 57
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 50
0:3
30.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 62
3:0
30.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 47
3:2
30.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 993 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1096 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:0
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
2:3
02.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
02.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 65
3:0
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
3:0
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
19.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:0
19.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 942 ± 45
3:1
19.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
3:0
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:0
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 50
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:0
30.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 993 ± 45
3:2
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1096 ± 49
1:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Roland Staindl (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 66
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:1
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
1:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
2:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
0:3
16.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 667 ± 69
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
16.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:1
16.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
1:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
0:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:0
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:0
25.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 51
3:1
25.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
1:3
25.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
1:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 942 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
2:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Christian Mühlberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 73
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
25.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 44
0:3
25.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
0:3
25.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:2
28.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:0
28.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Johann Buchebner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 635 ± 61
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
0:3
06.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 57
3:1
06.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
3:0
03.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:2
03.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 56
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
2:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
3:2
22.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 66
3:0
02.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 62
3:1
02.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
1:3
02.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 55
0:3
23.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Josef Unterberger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 59
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:1
23.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
1:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:1
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:1
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 931 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:0
17.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 349 ± 85
3:0
17.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
3:1
02.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
0:3
02.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
3:1
03.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:2
03.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:2
18.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 68
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Christian Stadler (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Patrik Binder (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 119
3:1
04.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 62
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
1:3
20.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Gerhard Gugler (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 58
0:3
20.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 59
0:3
18.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
0:3
18.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 50
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Franz Heigl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 54
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:1
17.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 349 ± 85
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
1:3
22.09.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 81
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
0:3
29.09.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1461 ± 85
1:3
15.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
-
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1278 ± 78
3:0
22.09.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1385 ± 85
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
3:1
29.09.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
-
Heinz Laubert (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1341 ± 85
3:2
15.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1413 ± 83
2:3
22.09.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1247 ± 82
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
2:3
29.09.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1305 ± 79
3:0
15.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1371 ± 81
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1228 ± 79
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy