XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
RAND
STGY
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EAMS6
GAMI3
GOTS3
HAUS4
HAUS5
NIBE2
RAND3
STGY1
WOLF3
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Kudilek
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 36 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 83,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ballwein Michael
Baumann Alexander
Bleiner Johann
Fuchsluger Peter
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hanusch Dieter
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Kandler Peter
Klein Joachim
Kolm Noah
Korak Richard
Kreutzer Martin
Mitterer Bernhard
Moschinger Gertrude
Muttenthaler Samuel
Müllner Christian
Pflügl Rudolf
Pils Patrick
Piringer Hermann
Salimi Aliresa
Salimi Roya
Schadenhofer Josef
Scheiblauer Gerald
Scheinhart Franz
Scheinhart Martina
Schmid Robert
Steiner Peter
Wippel Alexander
Wippel Anton
players of all clubs
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
RAND
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
26.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 67
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
26.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
2:3
26.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
1:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 982 ± 75
1:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
0:3
15.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 63
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
18.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 76
3:0
18.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 72
3:1
05.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 90
0:3
05.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 63
3:1
05.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 614 ± 63
3:1
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Noah Kolm (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
2:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 65
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
06.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 61
3:2
06.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 60
3:0
06.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 696 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Aliresa Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 70
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 62
3:1
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
3:0
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 75
3:0
24.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 59
3:2
24.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 523 ± 86
3:0
26.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 982 ± 75
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
3:2
26.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 120
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
3:0
27.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Christian Müllner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 423 ± 78
3:1
05.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
05.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 76
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
1:3
22.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 90
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
3:1
22.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 63
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
2:3
22.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 140
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
3:0
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Noah Kolm (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
3:2
05.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 61
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
05.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 67
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
05.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 702 ± 73
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
0:3
03.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 68
3:0
03.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
-
Roya Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 394 ± 78
3:0
18.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 62
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
1:3
18.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 571 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
1:3
18.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 990 ± 70
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy