XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
EAMS
HAAG
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGUR
WAIY
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALLH2
EAMS5
HAAG1
HAUS2
NIBE1
OBER1
RAND2
SGUR4
WAIY2
WOLF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philip Kaufmann
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 11 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 26,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Bauer Jakob
Brandecker Robert
Desch Franz
Diskanec Matus
Dorner Matthias
Eberl Jeremy
Füsselberger Markus
Gamauf Andreas
Gruber Julian
Gündler Alex
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Jakob
Heimberger Thomas
Hiebl Franz
Irxenmayer Christian
Jöchlinger Michael
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Knoll Michael
Kollerics Andreas
Maierhofer Kilian
Pröll Yanis
Salimi Alisena
Seiberl Markus
Skerbinz Patrick
Storkan Denise
Studirach Katrin
Teleaga Renato
Temper Matthias
Teufl Michael
Wenda Lukas
Wilder Simon
Wildling Markus
players of all clubs
ALLH
BAAC
BRUC
HAAG
HAUS
LALO
LANG
MARK
NIBE
OBER
POTT
RAND
SGOT
SGUR
SIER
SSTO
TULL
WAIY
WOLF
ZWET
all
W
L
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Michael Knoll (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 65
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
2:3
05.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Christian Irxenmayer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 62
3:0
05.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
1:3
17.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1469 ± 69
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:0
17.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 50
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:1
02.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:1
02.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 51
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:1
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:2
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
3:2
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:1
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:2
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:2
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IX:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
0:3
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 55
0:3
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IX:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
0:3
20.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:0
20.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
3:1
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb U21 Einzel männlich
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1963 ± 41
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb Herren Einzel Landesmeisterbewerb
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Lukas Wenda (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1990 ± 50
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1250 RC-Punkte
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Denise Storkan (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 56
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1000 RC-Punkte
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 57
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1000 RC-Punkte
Andreas Kollerics (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 68
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1000 RC-Punkte
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1000 RC-Punkte
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 56
L
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
0:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
3:2
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Yanis Pröll (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 48
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Alex Gündler (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 58
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jakob Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 63
-
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
L
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IX:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Julian Gruber (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 965 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
1:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 51
1:3
15.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
1:3
15.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy