XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
BUKI
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
OSTM
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU5
BRAU6
BUKI2
BUKI3
FEMO2
FRIE5
HOAC4
HOAC5
OSTM3
STJO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Danner
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 10 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 32,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2023/2024)
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Al Khalaf Al Braa
Blaschek Johannes
Brandstetter Felix
Brunner Jan
Durando Federico
Ennikl Rudolf
Fischerlehner Kurt
Grabmann Amilie
Grubauer Martin
Gruber Thomas
Hackl Samuel
Haslinger Severin Josef
Hinterdorfer Andreas
Kaar Hubert
Kitzmüller Andreas
Mörwald Markus
Palmetshofer Pascal
Plöderl Nadine
Reisinger Jakob
Rogl Felix
Schinnerl-Leitner Samuel
Schoißengeier Alexander
Steinbeiß Elias
Strada Michael
Tonninger Tobias
Waldl Jakob
Ziegler Anna
Ziegler Gerhard
Zufall Patrick
players of all clubs
ALTB
FREI
GALK
HABE
KLAF
KRMÜ
NETT
RITR
SGGP
TRAK
VALI
VORD
all
W
L
13.03.2024
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
Samuel Schinnerl-Leitner (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 47
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:0
13.03.2024
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 66
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:0
03.03.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3
Gruppe 05
Johannes Blaschek (KLAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 59
-
David Danner (RAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
W
03.03.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3
Gruppe 05
Thomas Gruber (ALTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 94 ± 95
-
David Danner (RAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
W
03.03.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3
Gruppe 05
David Danner (RAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Al Braa Al Khalaf (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 64
W
03.03.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3
Gruppe 05
Felix Brandstetter (VALI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 58
-
David Danner (RAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
L
03.03.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3
Gruppe 05
Felix Rogl (NETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 62
-
David Danner (RAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
L
03.03.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3
Gruppe 05
David Danner (RAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 288 ± 55
W
03.03.2024
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3
Gruppe 05
David Danner (RAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
L
01.03.2024
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
5
Samuel Hackl (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 186 ± 68
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
1:3
01.03.2024
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
5
Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 784 ± 65
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:0
09.02.2024
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 70
0:3
09.02.2024
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Gerhard Ziegler (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 909 ± 85
0:3
02.02.2024
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Martin Grubauer (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 185 ± 106
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
0:3
02.02.2024
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Kurt Fischerlehner (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 568 ± 71
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:1
01.12.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Amilie Grabmann (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 464 ± 73
0:3
01.12.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Jakob Reisinger (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 665 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Patrick Zufall (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 91
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:2
23.11.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Hubert Kaar (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 205 ± 105
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
2:3
23.11.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Jan Brunner (SGGP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 80
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:0
17.11.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Samuel Hackl (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 186 ± 68
3:1
17.11.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Tobias Tonninger (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 16 ± 43
3:0
17.11.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 784 ± 65
0:3
10.11.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Nadine Plöderl (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 77
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:0
10.11.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Pascal Palmetshofer (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 542 ± 75
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:0
20.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
3
Anna Ziegler (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 491 ± 81
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:0
20.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
3
Alexander Schoißengeier (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 916 ± 99
-
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
3:0
13.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Michael Strada (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 557 ± 70
0:3
13.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Rudolf Ennikl (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 67
2:3
06.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Federico Durando (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 230 ± 152
3:2
06.10.2023
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
David Danner (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 337 ± 65
-
Markus Mörwald (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 80
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy