XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BBRZ
DUFO
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
HIRS
URFA
VÖLI
WILH
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BBRZ1
DUFO3
EIDB2
FEDO1
GRAM1
HIRS1
URFA2
VÖLI5
WILH1
WLDG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Bauernfeind
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 30 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West (2023/2024)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Altmüller Georg
Brandstätter Hanspeter
Engelbogen Uwe
Engleder Herbert
Hayböck Gerhard
Hirsch Lothar
Hocheneder Lorenz
Hoffmann Andreas
Holzinger Gerhard
Humenberger Severin
Kunz Roland
Leitgöb Franz
Liu Felix
Lustig Dieter Josef
Müller Stefan
Peilsteiner Klemens
Pelzeder Joachim
Pesl Manuel
Pichler Wolfgang
Plomberger Tobias
Pree Daniel
Reichl Elias
Reinhardt-Holzinger Alois
Roiser Berthold
Schaljo Hans Peter
Schlosser Albert
Schmidtseder Emma
Schmutz Carola
Spielbichler Heinz
Springer Gerhard
Stritzinger Gerald
Stöttinger Jakob
Supuran Ionatan
Teuchtmann Walter
Wagner Thomas
Weber Maria
Weigl Andreas
Winder Christoph
players of all clubs
DWEL
EBBE
FEDO
GRAM
MARC
POSL
PUCK
URFA
VÖLI
WELS
all
W
L
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 78
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Elias Reichl (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 733 ± 60
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
22.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 615 ± 52
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
3:1
15.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 63
3:1
15.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
3:2
15.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Berthold Roiser (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 58
2:3
04.03.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
6
8:
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1492 ± 69
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
3:0
04.03.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
6
3:
Albert Schlosser (GRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1348 ± 69
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
3:0
28.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 727 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 59
3:0
28.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 565 ± 62
3:0
16.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Roland Kunz (MARC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 60
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
1:3
16.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Heinz Spielbichler (MARC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 450 ± 83
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
1:3
09.02.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
3
14:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Klemens Peilsteiner (FEDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 71
3:1
09.02.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
3
7:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Franz Leitgöb (FEDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 62
3:0
09.02.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
3
1:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Pichler (FEDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 57
1:3
02.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
02.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Andreas Hoffmann (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 876 ± 61
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
3:2
02.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Ionatan Supuran (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 470 ± 73
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
25.01.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Stefan Müller (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 56
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
1:3
25.01.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 59
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
25.01.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Uwe Engelbogen (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 734 ± 62
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
13.12.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
9
11:
Carola Schmutz (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 55
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
3:2
13.12.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
9
6:
Christoph Winder (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1160 ± 54
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
3:2
13.12.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
9
2:
Gerhard Springer (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1191 ± 54
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
3:2
29.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 63
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
29.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 64
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
1:3
29.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
7
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1094 ± 66
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
22.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
6
11:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1492 ± 69
0:3
22.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
6
8:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Andreas Weigl (GRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1208 ± 56
1:3
22.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
6
4:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Herbert Engleder (GRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 60
2:3
15.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 565 ± 62
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
1:3
15.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 727 ± 63
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
10.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
4
11:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Thomas Wagner (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1429 ± 54
1:3
10.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
4
6:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Walter Teuchtmann (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 58
3:1
10.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
4
2:
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 50
2:3
20.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Severin Humenberger (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 734 ± 62
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
1:3
20.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 65
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
0:3
20.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Manuel Pesl (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
2:3
11.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 60
3:0
11.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Hans Peter Schaljo (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1040 ± 86
3:2
11.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Daniel Pree (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 64
3:0
04.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Maria Weber (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 100
3:0
04.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Gerhard Holzinger (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 65
0:3
04.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 65
-
Uwe Engelbogen (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 734 ± 62
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy