XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
EBSW
FLOR
FRIE
KOPF
METT
SCAL
URIE
UTZE
VICH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU1
EBSW2
FLOR1
FRIE2
KOPF1
METT2
SCAL1
URIE1
UTZE2
VICH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Schmidt
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 23 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 74,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Herbert
Bauer Roland
Baumgartner Andreas
Bichler Fabian
Blumenschein Jakob
Doppelbauer Paul
Ebner David
Gruber Mario
Gsöllpointner Samuel
Heneckl Sebastian
Hochetlinger Martina
Hofinger Bernd
Huemer Julian Cedric
Karner Mario
Kastner Markus
Kloiber Gerhard jun.
Köllnreitner Andreas
Muhr Philipp
Museljic Nedzad
Mühlberger Alfred
Neumayr Robert
Prentner Stefan
Reh Mario Leopold
Riegler Christian
Riepl Hubert
Winkler Gerhard
Wühl Johannes
players of all clubs
DIET
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
RAMI
SGRS
TRAT
all
W
L
05.04.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 56
3:0
05.04.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 326 ± 154
3:0
05.04.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Robert Neumayr (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 55
3:1
08.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 60
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
2:3
08.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Christian Riegler (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 115
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
0:3
01.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 56
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
1:3
01.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Hubert Riepl (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 57
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
3:0
01.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Nedzad Museljic (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1023 ± 59
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
0:3
16.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Andreas Köllnreitner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 92
3:0
16.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1297 ± 56
3:1
09.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Stefan Prentner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 57
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
1:3
01.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 813 ± 84
3:0
22.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Markus Kastner (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 53
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
3:1
22.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Fabian Bichler (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1462 ± 81
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
3:0
22.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1635 ± 69
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
3:0
14.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Robert Neumayr (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 55
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
1:3
04.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Roland Bauer (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 66
3:0
04.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Martina Hochetlinger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 329 ± 165
3:0
30.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Gerhard Winkler (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 65
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
0:3
30.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Mario Karner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1300 ± 53
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
1:3
10.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1138 ± 62
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
0:3
10.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 60
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
0:3
20.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Herbert Aigner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 56
2:3
20.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Stefan Prentner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 57
3:1
20.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Mario Gruber (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 62
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
1:3
13.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Philipp Muhr (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 60
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
3:0
13.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 52
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
1:3
05.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1635 ± 69
2:3
05.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1446 ± 63
-
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy