XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
LAVÖ
LEPE
SGLV
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Liga
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BKLR
LAVÖ
LEPE
VELD1
VELD2
VÖLK
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stella Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 102 matches, 42 wins, 60 losses, winning percentage: 41,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
Unter 19 Liga (2022/2023)
Unterliga West (2022/2023)
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Angerer Sofia
Aschenwald Stefan
Baumgartner Jasmin
Binder Philipp
Buh Rudi
Dür Julia
Eder Moritz
Enache Lucian
Feuerabend Bettina
Fischer Tobias
Freiheim Lilly
Freithofnig Raimund
Fuchs Julia
Gallob Thomas
Grabmüller Leni
Henning Jennifer
Huditsch Roman
Jammer Mario
Jonke Arthur
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Helmut
Kranabetter Georg
Kröpfl Markus
Kurzthaler Clara
Lackner Ferdinand
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Leopoldseder Verena
Maier Lena
Maier Manfred
Malle Florian
Mayer Willibald
Meier Miriam
Miklautz Tobias
Mitar Daniela
Moza Julia
Müller Christoph
Nowakowski Paul
Osina Leo
Osina Simon
Petscher Simon
Pichler Sophia
Polzer David Philip
Puggl Mathias
Raffelsberger Christian
Ringitscher Anton
Robinig Bernhard
Roditsch Rainer
Rossmann Lukas
Rust Oswald
Sabitzer Christian
Salzburger Nicola
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schultschik Stella
Smrtnik Mitja
Somodi Ema
Spitzer Imani
Spitzer Samuel
Steinacher Markus
Steinthaler Peter
Stubner Peter
Sturmair Eva
Tajmel Pauline
Tang Vanessa
Teuffenbach Oliver
Ungerhofer Nicole
Weber Martin
Wosseng Martin
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
BAAC
BACH
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
FROB
FULP
GUNT
KAC
KIRB
KONT
KUST
LAVÖ
LENZ
LEPE
NEUD
NFS
NÖTTV
OBERP
SALZ
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
ZIST
all
W
L
11.06.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
L
11.06.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 38
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
11.06.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1586 ± 39
L
10.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8
1
1
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Stella Gruber (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
1:3
10.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8
1
2
Clara Kurzthaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
-
Stella Gruber (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:1
10.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8
1
1
Daniela Mitar (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1564 ± 38
-
Stella Gruber (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
09.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
2
Stella Gruber (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Clara Kurzthaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
0:3
09.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
1
Jennifer Henning (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1586 ± 39
-
Stella Gruber (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
09.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
3
Stella Gruber (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Julia Dür (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1641 ± 37
0:3
19.04.2023
1. Klasse West
2
9
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 52
3:2
19.04.2023
1. Klasse West
2
9
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 56
1:3
19.04.2023
1. Klasse West
2
9
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 53
2:3
20.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 57
-
Stella Gruber (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:1
20.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Stella Gruber (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
20.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Stella Gruber (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
7
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 58
3:0
17.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
7
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 53
3:1
17.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
7
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
2:3
18.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
6
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 58
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:1
18.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
6
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 58
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:1
18.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
6
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 62
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
2:3
03.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1116 ± 57
3:2
03.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 55
3:2
03.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 59
2:3
25.02.2023
Unter 19 Liga
2
4
C:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 50
1:3
25.02.2023
Unter 19 Liga
2
3
C:
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:1
25.02.2023
Unter 19 Liga
2
1
C:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Simon Petscher (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1635 ± 42
0:3
25.02.2023
Unter 19 Liga
2
2
B:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1455 ± 45
0:3
25.02.2023
Unter 19 Liga
2
3
B:
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 467 ± 80
-
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
0:3
25.02.2023
Unter 19 Liga
2
1
A:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
3:2
25.02.2023
Unter 19 Liga
2
4
A:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
2:3
23.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Ferdinand Lackner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 59
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 65
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
1:3
23.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 57
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
2:3
06.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
3
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 64
1:3
06.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
3
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
0:3
06.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
3
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 56
1:3
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1185 ± 56
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 61
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Miriam Meier (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 68
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Eva Sturmair (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 38
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 53
W
14.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
1
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 65
0:3
14.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
1
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1303 ± 66
2:3
14.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
1
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1339 ± 69
0:3
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
3
D:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 77
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
4
C:
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1826 ± 100
-
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
C:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Lukas Rossmann (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1381 ± 43
1:3
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
C:
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1634 ± 41
-
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
B:
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1455 ± 45
-
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
3
B:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
0:3
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
4
B:
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:2
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
A:
Simon Petscher (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1635 ± 42
-
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
17.12.2022
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
A:
Stella Gruber (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
3:2
30.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1195 ± 70
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
30.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 52
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
30.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 53
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lilly Freiheim (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 69
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1185 ± 56
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1037 ± 72
W
18.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
7
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 53
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
7
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 58
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:1
14.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 58
0:3
14.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 62
0:3
14.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Christian Sabitzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 165
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Anton Ringitscher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 653 ± 60
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Peter Steinthaler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 66
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Manfred Maier (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 52
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
L
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel B - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 69
L
15.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
4
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Bernhard Robinig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1036 ± 69
1:3
15.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
4
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 65
3:1
15.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
4
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
3
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
2:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
3
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 64
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
3
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 56
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:2
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Moritz Eder (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 73
3:0
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 75
1:3
28.09.2022
1. Klasse West
1
1
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1303 ± 66
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:1
28.09.2022
1. Klasse West
1
1
Mathias Puggl (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 65
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2022
1. Klasse West
1
1
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1339 ± 69
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
3:1
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Miriam Meier (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 68
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 47
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1448 ± 45
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 62
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 38
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy