XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIBA1
GAMI3
GOTS3
HAUS4
RAND4
REIN3
SGAM5
SGUR9
SGYB5
WIES3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Bierbaumer
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 17 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Anerinhof Rene
Bauer Helfried
Berger Thomas
Blauensteiner Manfred
Bleiner Johann
Daurer Franz
Ecker Josef
Garaus Alexander
Gspörer Mario
Korak Lorenz
Kreutzer Gerald
Lechner Gerald
Lehner Franz
Leitner Fritz
Loibl Peter
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayr Alois
Melber Georg
Moser Martin
Prüller Michael
Richtasch Martin
Seisenbacher Stefan
Sinhuber Jürgen
Staindl Roland
Thaller Stefan
Tüchler Jan
Wagner Thomas
Weiss David
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
BIBA
GAMI
GUNT
HAUS
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
WIES
ZWET
all
W
L
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 467 ± 107
3:1
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Gerald Kreutzer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 77
3:0
14.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Alexander Garaus (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
3:1
14.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 63
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
3:1
14.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Georg Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
2:3
17.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Michael Prüller (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 76
0:3
17.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Mario Gspörer (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 563 ± 72
3:0
17.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Alois Mayr (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1091 ± 78
1:3
03.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Roland Staindl (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 764 ± 67
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
2:3
03.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
3:2
06.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Jan Tüchler (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 562 ± 68
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
0:3
06.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
2:3
14.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 720 ± 74
2:3
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 540 ± 70
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
0:3
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Gerald Lechner (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 105
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
3:1
14.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 62
2:3
14.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
David Weiss (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 70
3:0
14.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1221 ± 57
1:3
28.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 67
3:1
28.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 631 ± 64
3:0
16.09.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 102
1:3
16.09.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Martin Moser (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 70
3:0
01.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Franz Lehner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 427 ± 99
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
0:3
01.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Martin Richtasch (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 85
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
3:1
10.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1271 ± 93
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Fritz Leitner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 448 ± 94
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Stefan Seisenbacher (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 496 ± 87
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
2:3
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Michael Prüller (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 76
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
3:1
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Thomas Wagner (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 428 ± 106
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
0:3
09.09.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Stefan Thaller (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 67
3:1
09.09.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 731 ± 67
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy