XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
MÖLL
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BAAC4
BRUC4
BTTA1
GALL1
MÖLL1
NEUD9
SCHW2
SGGM5
STEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jürgen Höfer
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 26 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 83,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Bergmann Markus
Chladek Florian
Fink Alois
Fuss Christian
Grabenweger Josef
Gruber Melanie
Gschiegl Ernst
Hönigl Peter
Kovacs Michael sen.
Mauthner Martin
Mikle Michael
Moser Norman
Ortner Richard
Pavousek Ilse
Polzer Helmut
Reischl Franz
Riffel Jessica
Sevcik Manfred
Trötzmüller Heidi
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
BTTA
ENZE
KOTT
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
20.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 79
3:0
20.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 53
3:1
28.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 62
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
28.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 58
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
28.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 52
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
16.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 396 ± 86
3:0
16.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 61
3:0
09.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 55
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
09.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
09.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 799 ± 51
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
1:3
23.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 507 ± 70
3:0
23.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 58
3:0
06.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
1:3
06.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 54
3:0
06.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 595 ± 73
3:0
29.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 53
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
3:0
29.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 79
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
14.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 62
0:3
14.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 52
3:1
14.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 49
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
15.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 71
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
3:0
15.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 61
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
06.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 58
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
06.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 507 ± 70
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
06.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Bergmann (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 65
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
27.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 54
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
1:3
27.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 57
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
2:3
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Jessica Riffel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 35
3:0
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy