XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
ASCH
USCH
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Jugend) Liga männlich
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
Team
ALLH1
ASCH1
USCH1
WOLF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Buchberger
(
RC-Graph
), 7 matches, 1 win, 6 losses, winning percentage: 14,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte (2008/2009)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
all opponents
Ebner Kevin
Gross Manuel
Hubatschek Daniel
Mauß Rudolf
Stubenvoll Fabian
Waldher Thomas
Wittmann Maximilian
players of all clubs
EGGE
LALO
SGHK
SIER
ZIER
all
W
L
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
1
Manuel Gross (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 605 ± 56
-
Florian Buchberger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 80
2:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
3
Maximilian Wittmann (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 667 ± 57
-
Florian Buchberger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 80
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
6
Thomas Waldher (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 45
-
Florian Buchberger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 80
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
7
Florian Buchberger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 80
-
Kevin Ebner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 662 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
1
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 748 ± 54
-
Florian Buchberger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 80
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
2
Florian Buchberger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 80
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 716 ± 63
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
5
Florian Buchberger (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 625 ± 80
-
Daniel Hubatschek (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 929 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy