XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HERZ
HORN
LALO
SGHK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Unterstufe) Liga männlich
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Ost
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HERZ1
HORN1
LALO2
LALO3
SGHK1
SGHK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Wenda
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 40 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 75,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Mitte (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten) (2008/2009)
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten) (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Abazi Enis
Berger Leopold sen.
Bierbaumer Viktoria
Büchse Dominik
Damböck Daniel
Deisenberger Oliver
Demmer Florian
Falkenhagen Richard
Friedl Lukas
Friesinger Mario
Gramm Franz
Grübl Franz
Haimburger Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Julian
Hartl Lena
Hochgerner Lukas
Huber Johann
Hödl Andreas
Hülmbauer Felix
Kirsch Berndt
Korntheuer Markus
Kraft Johannes sen.
Kreuzhuber Thomas
Kruder Bernhard
Lam Hao
Limberger Wolfgang
Loiberspäck Markus
Löffler Moritz
Margetin Philip
Mocharitsch Alexander
Nagl Michael
Radon Bogdan
Rischka Herbert
Rosner Sebastian
Rudisch Guido
Schalk Martin
Schneider Stephan
Schulz David
Schuster Michael
Sonnleitner Marc
Steingassner Martin
Steingassner Michael
Veith Thomas
Zillner Rainer
players of all clubs
ANGE
EAMS
GOTS
GPÖL
HAGE
HERZ
HORN
LALO
MIST
SGHK
SGVH
SITZ
STVG
TULL
UPÖL
WAIT
WEIG
WTRA
WÖRD
WÖRT
all
W
L
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
2.Kl
Gerald Haimburger (GPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 47
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
L
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
3.Kl
Johann Huber (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 54
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
L
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
2.Kl
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1071 ± 46
W
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
1.Kl
Lukas Friedl (WTRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1493 ± 42
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
L
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
3.Kl
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Thomas Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 46
W
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
3.Kl
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Michael Schuster (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 61
W
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
2.Kl
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Herbert Rischka (WÖRT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 48
W
17.04.2009
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Bogdan Radon (UPÖL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1089 ± 47
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
1:3
17.04.2009
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Berndt Kirsch (UPÖL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1033 ± 49
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
3:2
17.04.2009
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Markus Korntheuer (UPÖL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1013 ± 49
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Lukas Wenda (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Leopold Berger sen. (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1207 ± 49
1:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Lukas Wenda (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Guido Rudisch (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 804 ± 59
3:1
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Lukas Wenda (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Franz Grübl (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1104 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
3
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Martin Schalk (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 605 ± 46
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
5
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Michael Nagl (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 678 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
4
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 50
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
1
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Hao Lam (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 604 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
5
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Richard Falkenhagen (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 498 ± 70
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
2
Thomas Kreuzhuber (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 492 ± 91
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
1
3
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 660 ± 48
3:1
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Michael Nagl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 678 ± 48
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Bernhard Kruder (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 50
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Daniel Damböck (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 988 ± 45
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lena Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 413 ± 46
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Gruppe 7 - oben
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 614 ± 46
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Gruppe 7 - oben
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 670 ± 44
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Viktoria Bierbaumer (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 513 ± 53
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
15.02.2009
NÖTTV NW-RLT 3. Serie 2008/09 (Amstetten)
Gruppe 7 - oben
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Jakob Hartl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 490 ± 56
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13
Bernhard Kruder (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 50
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13 Oben
Andreas Hödl (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 772 ± 50
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13 Oben
Daniel Damböck (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 988 ± 45
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13
Julian Hartl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 361 ± 95
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13 Oben
Martin Steingassner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1026 ± 51
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13 Oben
Michael Steingassner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 867 ± 65
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Einsteiger U15w, U13
Florian Demmer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 500 ± 64
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
W
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
7
Dominik Büchse (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 684 ± 58
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
5
Lukas Hochgerner (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 52
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
2:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
1
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Lukas Friedl (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1493 ± 42
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
6
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Moritz Löffler (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 958 ± 75
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
3
Alexander Mocharitsch (SITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 563 ± 70
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
6
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
David Schulz (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 566 ± 82
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
1
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Enis Abazi (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 95
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
2
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Rainer Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 50
3:2
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
7
Oliver Deisenberger (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 730 ± 55
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
1
5
Philip Margetin (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 622 ± 65
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
5
Michael Nagl (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 678 ± 48
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
3
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 488 ± 60
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
4
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 858 ± 47
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
5
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 660 ± 48
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
3:2
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
1
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Martin Schalk (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 605 ± 46
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich Nord
1
2
Mario Friesinger (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 448 ± 67
-
Lukas Wenda (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
0:3
18.09.2008
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Lukas Wenda (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Limberger (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1370 ± 66
0:3
18.09.2008
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Lukas Wenda (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1020 ± 50
-
Johannes Kraft sen. (WÖRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1195 ± 50
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy