XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFE
DSKL
GALZ
GURN
KELK
LAVA
MARG
MASA
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFE4
DSKL
GALZ
GURN2
KELK2
LAVA2
MARG1
MASA1
MASA2
VÖLM3
WOBE
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Albin Hubounig
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 40 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 85,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Bajric Alen
Cujes Erwin
Diex Manuel
Eberhard Josef
Fellner Patrick
Fischer Ingo
Gogolin Andrzej
Gratzer Gerhard
Hartl Mario
Hegeler Brigitte
Krall Franz
Kummer Helmut
Lipusch Norbert
Machne Walter
Malle Gerold
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Müller Kevin
Müller Marius
Müller Timo
Niemetz Rudolf
Orasche Romario
Osina Philip
Osina Wilhelm
Pacher Phillip
Petz Manuel
Pichler Walter
Riegler Kurt
Samitsch Mario
Stauber Günter
Tschreppitsch Julia
Urach Franz
Veratschnig Mario
Wakonig Jakob
Wasner Christian
players of all clubs
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
VÖLM
all
W
L
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 50
3:1
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
3:0
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 856 ± 49
2:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 53
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
3:2
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 731 ± 54
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Mario Veratschnig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 590 ± 55
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
1:3
22.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 578 ± 69
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Kurt Riegler (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 451 ± 67
3:0
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 637 ± 57
3:0
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Christian Wasner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manuel Petz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 428 ± 84
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Patrick Fellner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 54
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
1:3
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 48
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Machne (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1050 ± 61
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
2:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 627 ± 50
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
1:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Kevin Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 666 ± 56
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 45
2:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 47
2:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 895 ± 44
3:0
25.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Alen Bajric (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 52
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
3:2
25.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jakob Wakonig (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 54
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
25.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Andrzej Gogolin (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 741 ± 50
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
2:3
07.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 856 ± 49
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
07.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
07.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 50
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 53
3:1
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 731 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Mario Veratschnig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 590 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Franz Urach (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 104
3:1
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 578 ± 69
3:0
08.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Pichler (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 750 ± 48
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
2:3
08.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 730 ± 48
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
08.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 51
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
1:3
02.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Norbert Lipusch (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 57
3:0
02.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 501 ± 55
3:0
02.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Mario Samitsch (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 682 ± 79
3:0
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 637 ± 57
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
0:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Hartl (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 48
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
1:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christian Wasner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 48
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
1:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Ingo Fischer (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 510 ± 67
3:0
12.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Walter Machne (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1050 ± 61
2:3
12.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Kevin Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 666 ± 56
3:0
12.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Marius Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy