XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SIER
UGÄN
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER2
DÜRN1
HAGE2
LASS2
MARK2
MATZ2
OGÄN4
SIER3
UGÄN3
WOLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Harald Schlee
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 10 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 23,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Barlow Michael
Binder Alexander
Eder Marcel
Fehervarine Katalin
Fiedler Valentin
Goldnagl Rene
Jahn Bernhard
Jirkal Alfred
Klaus Erwin
Klaus Hermann
Kober Volkmar
Koller Gerald
Kriha Jonas
Krämer Wolfgang
Mohammadjan Sina
Morocutti Mario
Müller Michael
Nelles Darian
Pöttschacher Helmut
Riepl Reinhold
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schodl Josef
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Thor Johann
Ullreich Peter
Waldhauser Franz
Wild Josef
Wirth Roland
Zetik Jacob
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Sina Mohammadjan (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 54
0:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 57
0:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Jacob Zetik (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
0:3
17.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:1
17.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 85
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:0
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:0
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 56
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:1
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Krämer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
2:3
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Darian Nelles (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 50
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
1:3
22.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Alfred Jirkal (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 112
1:3
22.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 50
3:2
22.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Michael Barlow (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 413 ± 81
3:1
13.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 55
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
2:3
13.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 47
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:0
13.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rene Goldnagl (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 49
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
1:3
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 51
1:3
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Roland Wirth (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 52
0:3
25.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 72
1:3
09.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marcel Eder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 82
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:1
09.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jacob Zetik (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:1
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Sina Mohammadjan (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 54
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:1
04.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 85
0:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
2:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Erwin Klaus (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 495 ± 61
2:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
0:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 56
1:3
18.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Valentin Fiedler (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 70
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:2
18.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
1:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:1
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alfred Jirkal (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 112
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 50
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:2
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 660 ± 53
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:1
05.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 55
3:2
05.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Johann Thor (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 515 ± 75
2:3
03.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 72
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:0
03.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 52
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
2:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Josef Wild (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 73
2:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 731 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy