XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
ASTN
DWEL
EBBE
MARC
OFTE
PASH
PUCK
SGNM
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV2
ASTN1
DWEL2
EBBE2
MARC1
OFTE1
PASH1
PUCK1
SGNM4
WAIZ4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Rebhandl
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 29 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 90,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland (2022/2023)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahamer Hans
Altendorfer Sebastian
Baumgartner Lothar
Brandstätter Ralf
Eckmayr Engelbert
Golatz Markus Stefan
Grill Erwin
Gumpenberger Helmut
Hahn Gunter
Hiesmair Markus
Kerpal Christian
Lippmann Tina
Maringer Walter
Pelzeder Andreas
Pichler Sylvia
Preining Johann
Qasem Husam
Rabeder Daniel
Raber Martin
Reisinger Marvin
Rolski Janusz
Ruep Hans
Scheucher Michaela
Schmidt Steffen
Schnürzler Franz
Strasser Jürgen
Vogelhuber Manuel
Vondrak Karl
Weiß Martin
players of all clubs
ASTN
BBRZ
DUFO
FEDO
HRTK
PUCK
STRG
STRH
WALD
all
W
L
30.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Michaela Scheucher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
1:3
30.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Steffen Schmidt (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 956 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
2:3
30.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Sebastian Altendorfer (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 776 ± 85
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
3:1
24.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Janusz Rolski (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 62
3:0
24.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Martin Weiß (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 67
3:1
24.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Engelbert Eckmayr (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 67
3:2
24.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Lothar Baumgartner (STRH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 59
3:1
03.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Ralf Brandstätter (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 65
3:1
03.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Karl Vondrak (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 594 ± 70
3:1
03.03.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 62
3:2
17.02.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
4
7:
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 62
1:3
17.02.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
4
2:
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1496 ± 88
0:3
10.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Johann Preining (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 802 ± 78
3:2
10.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Helmut Gumpenberger (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 63
3:1
02.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Jürgen Strasser (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
0:3
02.02.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Gunter Hahn (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 778 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
1:3
09.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Erwin Grill (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 60
3:1
09.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Michaela Scheucher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 58
3:0
09.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
3:0
30.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Janusz Rolski (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
2:3
30.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Franz Schnürzler (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
1:3
21.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 61
3:1
21.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Christian Kerpal (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 73
3:0
11.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Ralf Brandstätter (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
1:3
11.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Walter Maringer (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 775 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
0:3
11.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Husam Qasem (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 665 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
1:3
21.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Markus Stefan Golatz (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 775 ± 73
3:0
13.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
3
Daniel Rabeder (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 851 ± 81
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
1:3
13.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
3
Hans Ahamer (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 79
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
0:3
07.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Manuel Vogelhuber (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 614 ± 60
3:1
07.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 930 ± 62
3:0
26.09.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
Marvin Reisinger (HRTK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy