XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
BIES
BSVL
FROB
GENG
LIAG
OTTH
STRG
VÖLI
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD1
BIES5
BSVL2
FROB6
GENG1
LIAG1
OTTH2
STRG1
VÖLI3
WLDG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Ganglberger
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 31 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 73,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West (2018/2019)
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2018/2019)
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Affenzeller Johann
Aumiller Tobias
Blineder Daniel
Burgstaller Siegfried
Eibensteiner Reinhold
Falkner Julian
Franz Dominic
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel
Grabner Tobias
Haider Daniel
Kammler Herwig
Kitzmüller Andreas
Klopf Jürgen
Ladendorfer Heinz
Leisch Günter
Manzenreiter Reinhard
Mörwald Markus
Mühlbacher HansPeter
Pammer Helmut
Pilz Thomas
Poimer Josef
Poimer Marcel
Prähauser Gerald
Pux Walter
Riepl Melanie
Schiefer Markus
Schilcher Johann
Schrenk Tobias
Schöberl Walter
Stuppacher Armin
Stöglehner Thomas
Vater Hanna
Wagner David
Wagner Klemens
Wahlmüller Markus
players of all clubs
FREI
GALK
HIRS
KEFR
LASB
LIAG
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
SPHO
SROH
all
W
L
29.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
9
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Johann Affenzeller (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
9
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Heinz Ladendorfer (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 82
3:0
22.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
8
David Wagner (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 51
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
1:3
22.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
8
Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 62
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
7
Josef Poimer (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 54
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
3:2
15.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
7
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 47
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
7
Reinhold Eibensteiner (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 48
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
0:3
06.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 49
3:2
06.03.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Markus Schiefer (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 69
3:0
28.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
Günter Leisch (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 53
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
1:3
28.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
Siegfried Burgstaller (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 113
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
3:0
15.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
4
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Markus Mörwald (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 55
3:0
15.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
4
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Daniel Blineder (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 73
3:0
06.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
3
Tobias Schrenk (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 51
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
1:3
06.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
3
Hanna Vater (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 39
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
1:3
06.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
3
Melanie Riepl (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
0:3
01.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
2
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Reinhard Manzenreiter (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 52
2:3
01.02.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
2
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Johann Schilcher (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 392 ± 89
3:0
22.01.2019
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
1
Walter Schöberl (SPHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 47
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
3:1
22.01.2019
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
1
HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1390 ± 48
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
3:1
28.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
Herwig Kammler (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 51
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
Daniel Haider (LASB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 53
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
3:1
21.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
8
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Jürgen Klopf (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 53
3:1
21.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
8
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
David Wagner (FREI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
7
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Marcel Poimer (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 48
3:1
16.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
7
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Reinhold Eibensteiner (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
6
Tobias Grabner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 92
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
0:3
02.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
6
Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 49
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
3:1
02.11.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
6
Julian Falkner (KEFR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 55
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
3:2
24.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Markus Wahlmüller (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1105 ± 67
3:1
24.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 49
2:3
24.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Klemens Wagner (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1196 ± 58
0:3
19.10.2018
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
4
13:
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Tobias Aumiller (LIAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 48
3:2
19.10.2018
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
4
8:
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Gerald Prähauser (LIAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 59
0:3
19.10.2018
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
4
3:
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Walter Pux (LIAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1021 ± 49
3:1
10.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
3
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Melanie Riepl (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
3:0
10.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
3
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 786 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
Reinhard Manzenreiter (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 52
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
1:3
05.10.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
Johann Schilcher (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 392 ± 89
-
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
0:3
26.09.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
1
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Thomas Stöglehner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 64
3:0
26.09.2018
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
1
Gerald Ganglberger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 51
-
Dominic Franz (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy