XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
LAVA
MARG
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN3
HEGE2
HEGE3
LAVA3
MARG2
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT
VÖLM4
VÖLM5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Albert Binter
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 14 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 30,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Aschenwald Stefan
Bacher Günter
Bader Sandro
Basler Daniel
Begusch Claudio
Flecker Alfred
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Jonke Arthur
Kelemen Sandor
Langner Flynn
Lenz Ingo
Mikula Harald
Müller Heinz
Pacher Werner
Pandel Marko
Pandel Roman
Pirker Dietmar
Plessl Gerhard
Podlipnik Josef
Rems Alexander
Sauer Heinrich
Schachner Peter
Schnabl Karl-Heinz
Strutz Ferdinand
Suppnig Julia
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Urschitz David
Vouk Thomas
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Zwischenberger Raphael
players of all clubs
DSFA
DSFE
KAC
NLUD
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VELD
VÖLK
all
W
L
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
2:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
2:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 52
2:3
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1461 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
15.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
09.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1250 ± 60
3:0
09.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 64
3:2
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Günter Bacher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 67
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
2:3
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 59
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
1:3
10.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
2:3
10.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 55
3:2
10.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Daniel Basler (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:2
30.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
1:3
30.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Heinz Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 58
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
1:3
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel C - Unterliga
Thomas Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1584 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel D - 1.Klasse
Julia Suppnig (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Herren Einzel
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Flynn Langner (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Herren Einzel
Alexander Rems (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1881 ± 70
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
L
25.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1490 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Raphael Zwischenberger (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1464 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
2:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
0:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1461 ± 52
2:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
02.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
Ferdinand Strutz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1450 ± 69
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
02.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
Arthur Jonke (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
02.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
6
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
21.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 59
1:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 56
0:3
14.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Peter Schachner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
3
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Dietmar Pirker (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 64
3:2
07.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Werner Pacher (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 55
0:3
07.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 58
3:2
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
30.09.2011
1. Klasse West
1
1
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 60
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy