XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB2
KIRB3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jakob Nußbaummüller
(
RC-Graph
), 17 matches, 7 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 41,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
5
all opponents
Brandner Thomas
Einwanger Jannis
Haselwanter Sophia
Huber Maximilian
Kapfinger Lena
Knispel Phillip
Lanegger Emma
Larch Philipp
Nuhic Emil
Schmid Silvie
Tulok Jana
Valentic Annes
Welzel Liam
Wurnig Lena
Zierow Jonas
Zöttl Sophia
players of all clubs
FULP
INZI
KIRB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Jonas Zierow (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 114
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Emil Nuhic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 377 ± 172
-
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Annes Valentic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 587 ± 103
-
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 119
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Maximilian Huber (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 930 ± 134
-
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
L
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Phillip Knispel (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1372 ± 254
-
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Thomas Brandner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 92
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Silvie Schmid (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 303 ± 147
-
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Jana Tulok (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 156 ± 64
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Annes Valentic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 587 ± 103
-
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Lena Wurnig (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 142
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Sophia Zöttl (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 136
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
5
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
-
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Liam Welzel (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Emma Lanegger (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
1:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Philipp Larch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 362 ± 45
0:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Jakob Nußbaummüller (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 96
-
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 41
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy