XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP2
KIRB2
SCHZ1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Pauline Fuchs
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 7 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 36,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV TEM U13 2023 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8 (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Brandner Thomas
Brugger Johanna
Bösch Theo
Emeder Oliver
Kapfinger Lena
Köck Stefanie
Lorenz Ole
Moser Elias
Mösl Annabella
Reichegger Alexander
Schaubmair Lara
Schlechter Sophie
Schwabl Leo
Steiner Fabian
Weinreich Lorenz
players of all clubs
FULP
KIRB
KUST
SCHZ
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
all
W
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel weiblich
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel weiblich
Johanna Brugger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 136 ± 115
-
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
W
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel weiblich
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 44
-
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
L
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
1
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 452 ± 45
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
1
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
5
Annabella Mösl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 44
-
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
4
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Stefanie Köck (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 177 ± 67
3:1
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
3
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:1
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
1
1
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Thomas Brandner (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 92
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
5
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
5
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Luca Aschbacher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 377 ± 49
3:2
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Elias Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 417 ± 67
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 38
-
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
3:0
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
1
1
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 41
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Theo Bösch (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 94
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Leo Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 87
-
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
3:0
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
1
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Fabian Steiner (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 168 ± 82
3:0
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
3
Stefanie Köck (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 177 ± 67
-
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy