Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 06 |
Christian Rockenschaub (VALI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 243 ± 55
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 06 |
Raphael Pesendorfer (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 206 ± 49
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 06 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Jan Hutterer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 253 ± 51
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 06 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Tessa Morawetz (OSWA) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 200 ± 69
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 06 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Michael Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 217 ± 49
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 06 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Felix Peneder (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 188 ± 61
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 06 |
Lorenz Hanke (PINS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 136 ± 83
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 736 ± 51
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Noah Zeilinger (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 18 ± 40
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖM U11-U15-U19 |
U11 Einzel männlich |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Lorenz Raffetseder (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 233 ± 64
|
N |
15.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | 7: |
Michael Neumair (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 373 ± 58
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | 2: |
Jakob Weiermair (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 608 ± 79
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 9: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Andreas Prielinger (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 133 ± 60
|
3:1 |
09.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 3: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 110 ± 60
|
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Aramis Fichtinger (RIED) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 220 ± 63
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Alexander Tober (HABE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 217 ± 63
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Benjamin Neuhuber (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 183 ± 58
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Sebastian Schwarzenbrunner (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 115 ± 58
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Lukas Franzen (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 178 ± 57
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Kai Schwarzenberger (HABE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 213 ± 62
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Fabian Rumpold (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 36 ± 50
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 08 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Madox Waser (RIED) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 35 ± 66
|
S |
02.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 8: |
Zsofia Licsak (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 105 ± 51
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 4: |
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | 7: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Leo Meister-Gordon (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 44 ± 66
|
3:2 |
17.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | 2: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Jonas Kalteis (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 263 ± 68
|
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | 9: |
Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 609 ± 63
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | 3: |
Christian Sommerhuber (WELS12) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 53 ± 61
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 7: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Katharina Mayr (SGEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 458 ± 62
|
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 1: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Niklas Loidl (SGEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 513 ± 79
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 14: |
Paul Platzer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 195 ± 49
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 9: |
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 492 ± 74
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | 3: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
09.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
8 | 8: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 366 ± 56
|
0:3 |
09.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
8 | 3: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Emil Ortner (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 36 ± 52
|
3:2 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 13: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Al Braa Al Khalaf (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 298 ± 64
|
1:3 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 8: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 384 ± 69
|
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 3: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Jan Hutterer (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 253 ± 51
|
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | 9: |
Andreas Prielinger (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 133 ± 60
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
2:3 |
25.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | 3: |
Nico Zorn (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 118 ± 67
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
2:3 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 8: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Michael Berger (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 217 ± 49
|
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 3: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 109 ± 55
|
3:1 |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Julian Luginger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 52
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Valentin Schmid (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 198 ± 58
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Stefan Bratic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 306 ± 57
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
U13 Einzel männlich |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 413 ± 49
|
N |
10.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 13: |
Jakob Dopf (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 107 ± 67
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 8: |
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 440 ± 56
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 3: |
Paul Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 199 ± 61
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 7: |
Diether Silz (SGEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 283 ± 83
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 2: |
Leonie Loidl (SGEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 611 ± 74
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
3:1 |
07.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 13: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Sebastian Bucek (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 240 ± 81
|
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 7: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Raphael Pesendorfer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 206 ± 49
|
1:3 |
07.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 2: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Susanne Stögmüller (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 194 ± 66
|
3:0 |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 05 |
Kai Schwarzenberger (HABE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 213 ± 62
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 05 |
Konstantin Otasek (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 236 ± 80
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 05 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Lukas Franzen (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 178 ± 57
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 05 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Philipp Konnerth (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 314 ± 50
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 05 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Alexander Tober (HABE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 217 ± 63
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 05 |
Julia Hochstöger (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 347 ± 51
-
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 05 |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 225 ± 51
-
Michael Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 217 ± 49
|
N |