XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
AUDO
ERNS
HABE
MAUT
RIED
SGKA
STRG
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN4
AUDO3
ERNS6
HABE3
MAUT5
RIED6
SGKA4
STRG4
VALI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herbert Riedler
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 14 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 51,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2019/2020)
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2019/2020)
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Beichl Karl
Eder Florian
Hofbauer Aaron
Klaffenböck Maximilian
Lagner Georg
Lucic Ivan
Mayr Georg
Mittermayr Ernst
Motz Günther
Oberbeck Alfred
Orgler Alfred
Pesendorfer Karl
Phan Duy Dung
Plasser Daniel
Ramitsch Philipp
Rampetsreiter Heinrich
Scheibmair Anton
Scheutz Christian
Seemayer Gerhard
Steinmaier Alois
Sunkler Florian
Waibel Thomas
Weißl Johann
Widl Hanspeter
Windischbauer Daniel
Witzelsteiner Martin
players of all clubs
ATTG
BACH
GOIS
HOAC
ISCH
LNZG
OSTM
RITR
TIMK
VORD
all
W
L
24.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
-
Alfred Oberbeck (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 61
3:0
24.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
-
Christian Scheutz (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 96
3:0
14.02.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
-
Thomas Waibel (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1552 ± 60
0:3
14.02.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:2
14.02.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
-
Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1705 ± 65
0:3
06.02.2020
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Duy Dung Phan (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 956 ± 76
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
1:3
06.02.2020
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Daniel Plasser (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 98
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
0:3
06.02.2020
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Günther Motz (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 105
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
0:3
24.01.2020
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 71
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
0:3
24.01.2020
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Karl Pesendorfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 771 ± 70
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
1:3
24.01.2020
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Alois Steinmaier (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 706 ± 71
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
0:3
08.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Karl Beichl (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 57
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:0
08.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Martin Witzelsteiner (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 57
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:2
08.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Florian Sunkler (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 61
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
1:3
29.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Georg Lagner (HOAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1573 ± 59
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:0
29.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1590 ± 58
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:0
25.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
-
Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1578 ± 74
0:3
25.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
-
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1845 ± 76
0:3
18.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
4
Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1705 ± 65
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:0
18.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
4
Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1643 ± 63
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:1
09.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Alfred Orgler (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 57
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
0:3
09.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Gerhard Seemayer (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 62
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:0
09.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Johann Weißl (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 59
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
0:3
30.09.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1524 ± 61
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:0
30.09.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Ivan Lucic (BACH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 69
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
3:0
25.09.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Maximilian Klaffenböck (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1163 ± 62
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
2:3
25.09.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Georg Mayr (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 901 ± 66
-
Herbert Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy