XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
LSV
NFS
POLI
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
Qualifikation
League
Cup Herren B
Cup Herren C
Cup Herren D
Round
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
FINALE
Team
EDEN1
FLD1
FLÖT1
LSV1
NFS1
POLI1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
SSH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup Herren D
[alle]
Cup Herren D
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[alle]
SSH
[alle]
EDEN1 (Cup Herren B)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren B)
HAK1 (Cup Herren B)
SGML1 (Cup Herren B)
POSW1 (Cup Herren B)
KONT1 (Cup Herren B)
NFS1 (Cup Herren B)
HAK2 (Cup Herren B)
SGML2 (Cup Herren B)
KONT2 (Cup Herren B)
SGML3 (Cup Herren B)
NFS1 (Cup Herren C)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren C)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren C)
KONT1 (Cup Herren C)
SGML1 (Cup Herren C)
POLI1 (Cup Herren C)
LSV1 (Cup Herren C)
SGML2 (Cup Herren C)
NFS1 (Cup Herren D)
SGML1 (Cup Herren D)
FLD1 (Cup Herren D)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren D)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren D)
POLI1 (Cup Herren D)
SSH1 (Cup Herren D)
LSV1 (Cup Herren D)
SGML2 (Cup Herren D)
SSH2 (Cup Herren D)
FLÖT1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
FLÖT1 (2. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
SGML2 (Damen-Regionalliga B)
LSV1 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
EDEN1 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
GEB1 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
SGML1 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
OLYM1 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
KAI1 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
HAK1 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
KAI2 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
SGML2 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
SGML4 (Damen LIGA 15/16)
LSV1 (D-Gruppe Ib)
OLYM1 (D-Gruppe Ib)
KORN1 (D-Gruppe Ib)
EDEN1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
SGML1 (D-Gruppe Ib)
SKLW1 (Gruppe I)
KAI1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
GEB1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
KORN1 (Gruppe I)
HAK1 (D-Gruppe Ib)
SKLW1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
KAI2 (D-Gruppe Ib)
LSV2 (D-Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (D-Gruppe Ia)
KORN2 (D-Gruppe Ia)
SGML2 (D-Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Gruppe I)
KORN2 (Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Gruppe I)
EDEN2 (Gruppe I)
EDEN2 (D-Gruppe Ib)
SGML3 (Gruppe I)
SGML3 (D-Gruppe Ib)
EDEN3 (Gruppe I)
LSV3 (D-Gruppe Ib)
LSV3 (Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (D-Gruppe Ia)
SGML4 (D-Gruppe Ia)
SGML5 (D-Gruppe Ib)
SGML5 (Gruppe I)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKLW1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
NFS1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
NFS1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
FLÖT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
EDEN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
WILI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
SPI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
DOEB1 (HERREN-LIGA)
NFS1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KONT1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KORN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
SGML2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKLW2 (HERREN-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKLW3 (HERREN-LIGA)
FLÖT3 (HERREN-LIGA)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE B)
POLI1 (1. KLASSE B)
LSV1 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE A)
SSH1 (1. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE B)
LSV2 (1. KLASSE B)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS2 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE B)
KORN3 (1. KLASSE A)
SGML3 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE B)
NFS3 (1. KLASSE A)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML4 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (1. KLASSE A)
SGML5 (1. KLASSE A)
KAI1 (2. KLASSE B)
FLD1 (2. KLASSE B)
KAI2 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (2. KLASSE B)
WILI2 (2. KLASSE B)
SSH2 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE2 (2. KLASSE A)
WILI3 (2. KLASSE A)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
LSV3 (2. KLASSE A)
SPI3 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (2. KLASSE B)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
SSH3 (2. KLASSE A)
EDEN3 (2. KLASSE A)
SSH4 (2. KLASSE B)
KONT4 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (2. KLASSE A)
EDEN4 (2. KLASSE B)
SKLW5 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (2. KLASSE B)
SGML6 (2. KLASSE B)
SGML7 (2. KLASSE A)
AK1 (3. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (3. KLASSE B)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE A)
PER1 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE A)
TT141 (3. KLASSE A)
HAK2 (3. KLASSE A)
OLD2 (3. KLASSE B)
POLI3 (3. KLASSE B)
KAI3 (3. KLASSE A)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE B)
OLYM4 (3. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE A)
POLI4 (3. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS5 (3. KLASSE B)
SSH5 (3. KLASSE A)
KONT6 (3. KLASSE A)
FLÖT6 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS6 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW6 (3. KLASSE A)
KONT7 (3. KLASSE B)
SKLW7 (3. KLASSE B)
SGML8 (3. KLASSE B)
SVSM1 (4. KLASSE A)
UNO1 (4. KLASSE B)
REN1 (4. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (4. KLASSE A)
PER2 (4. KLASSE B)
DOEB3 (4. KLASSE B)
HAK3 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI4 (4. KLASSE B)
WPAE4 (4. KLASSE B)
POSW4 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI4 (4. KLASSE A)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI5 (4. KLASSE A)
KORN5 (4. KLASSE B)
POLI5 (4. KLASSE A)
LSV5 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE B)
EDEN6 (4. KLASSE A)
LSV6 (4. KLASSE B)
SSH6 (4. KLASSE B)
NFS7 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT8 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (4. KLASSE B)
SGML9 (4. KLASSE A)
WIDO1 (Gruppe Ib)
ERS1 (Gruppe Ia)
HAN1 (Gruppe Ib)
GEB1 (Gruppe Ib)
SWW1 (Gruppe Ia)
REN2 (Gruppe Ia)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ib)
PER3 (Gruppe Ia)
POSW5 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ib)
KAI5 (Gruppe Ib)
POLI6 (Gruppe Ia)
KORN6 (Gruppe Ia)
WILI6 (Gruppe Ib)
SSH7 (Gruppe Ia)
KORN7 (Gruppe Ia)
WILI7 (Gruppe Ia)
NFS8 (Gruppe Ia)
KORN8 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT9 (Gruppe Ia)
KONT10 (Gruppe Ib)
SGML10 (Gruppe Ib)
SGML11 (Gruppe Ia)
SGML12 (Gruppe Ib)
KUN1 (Gruppe IIb)
ORF1 (Gruppe IIa)
T211 (Gruppe IIa)
TT142 (Gruppe IIa)
ORF2 (Gruppe IIb)
UNO2 (Gruppe IIb)
HAN2 (Gruppe IIa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IIb)
REN3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIa)
DOEB5 (Gruppe IIb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IIa)
HAK5 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI6 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI7 (Gruppe IIa)
LSV7 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN7 (Gruppe IIb)
SSH8 (Gruppe IIa)
SKLW9 (Gruppe IIb)
NFS9 (Gruppe IIb)
NFS10 (Gruppe IIa)
KONT11 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML13 (Gruppe IIb)
SWW2 (Gruppe IIIb)
WIDO2 (Gruppe IIIa)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIIb)
FLD3 (Gruppe IIIb)
HAK6 (Gruppe IIIa)
DOEB6 (Gruppe IIIa)
POSW6 (Gruppe IIIb)
WPAE6 (Gruppe IIIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT7 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAK7 (Gruppe IIIb)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IIIb)
WILI8 (Gruppe IIIb)
KAI8 (Gruppe IIIb)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe IIIb)
KAI9 (Gruppe IIIa)
SSH9 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IIIa)
NFS11 (Gruppe IIIa)
KONT12 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGML15 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGML16 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGML17 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGML18 (Gruppe IIIb)
TYR1 (Gruppe IV)
UNO3 (Gruppe IV)
TT143 (Gruppe IV)
OLD4 (Gruppe IV)
SPI5 (Gruppe IV)
WPAE7 (Gruppe IV)
POLI7 (Gruppe IV)
LSV8 (Gruppe IV)
HAK8 (Gruppe IV)
KORN9 (Gruppe IV)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IV)
SKLW10 (Gruppe IV)
KONT13 (Gruppe IV)
ERS2 (Gruppe V)
FLD4 (Gruppe V)
REN4 (Gruppe V)
TT144 (Gruppe V)
WPAE8 (Gruppe V)
LSV9 (Gruppe V)
WILI9 (Gruppe V)
SSH10 (Gruppe V)
EDEN10 (Gruppe V)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe V)
EDEN11 (Gruppe V)
KONT14 (Gruppe V)
SGML19 (Gruppe V)
GEB3 (Gruppe VI)
TT145 (Gruppe VI)
TT146 (Gruppe VI)
OLYM7 (Gruppe VI)
POSW7 (Gruppe VI)
TT147 (Gruppe VI)
WPAE9 (Gruppe VI)
LSV10 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN12 (Gruppe VI)
SGML20 (Gruppe VI)
GEH1 (Gruppe VII)
SVSM2 (Gruppe VII)
WIDO3 (Gruppe VII)
OLD5 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VII)
POSW8 (Gruppe VII)
TT148 (Gruppe VII)
HAK9 (Gruppe VII)
KORN10 (Gruppe VII)
WPAE10 (Gruppe VII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VII)
SKLW11 (Gruppe VII)
KUN2 (Gruppe VIII)
T212 (Gruppe VIII)
HAN3 (Gruppe VIII)
PER4 (Gruppe VIII)
POLI8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM9 (Gruppe VIII)
TT149 (Gruppe VIII)
KAI10 (Gruppe VIII)
SSH11 (Gruppe VIII)
KAI11 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS12 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML21 (Gruppe VIII)
MAU3 (Gruppe IX)
GEB4 (Gruppe IX)
POSW9 (Gruppe IX)
HAK10 (Gruppe IX)
TT1410 (Gruppe IX)
SSH12 (Gruppe IX)
LSV12 (Gruppe IX)
KAI12 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN13 (Gruppe IX)
SGML22 (Gruppe IX)
SGML23 (Gruppe IX)
PER5 (Gruppe X)
OLYM10 (Gruppe X)
TT1411 (Gruppe X)
OLYM11 (Gruppe X)
FLÖT11 (Gruppe X)
SKLW12 (Gruppe X)
KAI13 (Gruppe X)
LSV13 (Gruppe X)
SSH13 (Gruppe X)
SGML24 (Gruppe X)
SGML25 (Gruppe X)
SGML26 (Gruppe X)
SKWA(A) (Preliminary Rounds)
SKLW(A) (Preliminary Rounds)
SPI1 (Qualifikation)
OLYM1 (Qualifikation)
LSV1 (Qualifikation)
FLÖT1 (U13 LIGA)
TT141 (U13 LIGA)
SKLW1 (U13 LIGA)
SGML1 (U13 LIGA)
WPAE1 (U13 Gruppe I)
KORN1 (U13 Gruppe I)
FLD1 (U13 Gruppe I)
SGML2 (U13 Gruppe I)
SGML3 (U13 Gruppe I)
FLÖT1 (U15 LIGA)
SKLW1 (U15 LIGA)
POLI1 (U15 LIGA)
TT141 (U15 LIGA)
SGML1 (U15 LIGA)
SGML2 (U15 LIGA)
EDEN1 (U15 Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (U15 Gruppe I)
KORN2 (U15 Gruppe I)
TT142 (U15 Gruppe I)
SGML3 (U15 Gruppe I)
DOEB1 (U15 Gruppe II)
HAK1 (U15 Gruppe II)
WILI1 (U15 Gruppe II)
OLYM2 (U15 Gruppe II)
KORN3 (U15 Gruppe II)
TT143 (U15 Gruppe II)
SGML4 (U15 Gruppe II)
FLÖT1 (U18LIGA)
SGML1 (U18LIGA)
SKLW1 (U18LIGA)
SGML2 (U18LIGA)
EDEN1 (U18 Gruppe I)
KAI1 (U18 Gruppe I)
POLI1 (U18 Gruppe I)
TT141 (U18 Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (U18 Gruppe I)
WPAE1 (U18 Gruppe I)
KORN1 (U18 Gruppe I)
OLYM2 (U18 Gruppe I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Cup Herren D, SSH2 (Spar/Hobby Centre Vienna)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
30.09.2015 19:00
SSH2
-
FLD1
3:6
TTC Spar
Karl Magenbauer
Friedhelm Wolf
0:3
Eduard Kraft
Helena Ritzer
3:0
Walter Richtarsch
Gerhard Novak
1:3
Eduard Kraft
/
Walter Richtarsch
Friedhelm Wolf
/
Gerhard Novak
0:3
Karl Magenbauer
Helena Ritzer
3:0
Walter Richtarsch
Friedhelm Wolf
1:3
Eduard Kraft
Gerhard Novak
0:3
Walter Richtarsch
Helena Ritzer
3:0
Karl Magenbauer
Gerhard Novak
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Wed.
25.11.2015 19:00
SSH2
-
POLI1
2:6
TTC Spar
Eduard Kraft
Robert Vogler
0:3
Harald Haas
Christian Punzer
3:0
Joachim Prantl
Sebastian Wöhrer
0:3
Harald Haas
/
Joachim Prantl
Robert Vogler
/
Sebastian Wöhrer
3:2
Harald Haas
Robert Vogler
0:3
Eduard Kraft
Sebastian Wöhrer
1:3
Joachim Prantl
Christian Punzer
0:3
Harald Haas
Sebastian Wöhrer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy