XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
WTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Grunddurchgang
Damen Finalphase
Herren Grunddurchgang
Herren Finalphase
Bundesliga-Cup Damen
Bundesliga-Cup Herren
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U19 männlich
ÖM U19 weiblich
ÖM U17 männlich
ÖM U17 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-8
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
OÖTTV1
STTTV1
STTV2
WTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Kahofer
(
RC-Graph
), 115 matches, 67 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 58,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Landesliga (2023/2024)
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off (2023/2024)
U19 LIGA (2023/2024)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024 (2023/2024)
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 (2023/2024)
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-4 (2023/2024)
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Acimovic Simon
Alaa Saad
Ammer Christian
Auer Thomas
Baramidze Venera
Bertagnoli Johannes
Bichler Florian
Blersch Leo
Brunner Benjamin
Budin Matthias
Böhm Roland
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Csomor Bela
Davidov Ilja
Dobretsberger Paul
Dür Alexander
Fegerl Louis
Feigl Alexander
Fellerer Finn
Fischer Manuel
Geineder Pia
Geringer Fabian
Greifeneder Elias
Gumprecht Benjamin
Helmy Yousra
Hohenegger Jonas
Hold Tobias
Hovorka Martin
Huber Valentin
Kastl Adrian
Kirsch David
Kolbert Jan
Kopriva Andreas
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Karoly
Kral Matthias
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Lengerov Kostadin
Liu Zhenlong
Lucanin Stefan
Ludescher Theo
Lukic Ugljesa
Mayer Daniel
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Nowak Christian
Nowak Thao
Puchner Gerald
Pühringer David
Rehberger Thomas
Reich Samuel
Riesenbeck Rene
Sabin Patrick
Sabin Rene
Sagawe Marc
Sams Joshua
Sams Simon
Schlechter Fabian
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schuster-Wenth Martin
Skerbinz Patrick
Steindl Johannes
Szabo Krisztian
Szongott Christian
Tarmann Dominik
Tereshchenko Artem
Turcek Peter
Vorzellner Theodor
Wagner Leon
Waltl Kento
Wang Xiwen
Wyss Stephan
Zaric Stefan
players of all clubs
ALTA
ATS
BACH
BIES
EAMS
EDEN
FLÖT
FROB
INNS
KAPF
KONT
KORN
KUCH
KUST
LENZ
MAR
NEUD
NFS
NÖTTV
OLYM
OÖTTV
POTT
SALZ
SKLW
STTV
TTTV
TULL
VTTV
WPAE
all
W
L
09.06.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Dominik Tarmann (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1830 ± 42
W
09.06.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
W
09.06.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Tobias Hold (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2018 ± 46
L
08.06.2024
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-4
1
1
Marc Sagawe (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1950 ± 41
-
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:2
07.06.2024
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Florian Bichler (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1972 ± 43
3:2
07.06.2024
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
David Pühringer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1825 ± 53
-
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:2
07.06.2024
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Kento Waltl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1965 ± 39
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Herren Einzel
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Rene Riesenbeck (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 50
3:2
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Herren Einzel
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 40
3:1
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
Herren Einzel
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1856 ± 41
1:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U19 Einzel mnl.
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1873 ± 35
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
2:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U21-Einzel mnl
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 42
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U21-Einzel mnl
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 36
3:0
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U21-Einzel mnl
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1856 ± 41
3:0
26.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
9
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Thomas Auer (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1881 ± 53
3:0
26.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
9
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Martin Hovorka (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1834 ± 54
3:1
26.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
9
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1841 ± 52
3:2
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Peter Turcek (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1982 ± 51
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:0
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Venera Baramidze (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 53
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
10.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
7
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Gerald Puchner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 50
3:0
10.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
7
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Roland Böhm (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1799 ± 53
3:0
10.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
7
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
David Kirsch (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1747 ± 44
3:2
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Fabian Geringer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 53
W
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Zhenlong Liu (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2168 ± 61
L
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1575 ± 39
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Adrian Kastl (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1867 ± 46
W
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
W
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
2
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Matthias Budin (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
2
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Jonas Hohenegger (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
3:2
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8
1
1
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Theo Ludescher (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1438 ± 46
3:0
05.04.2024
ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A
1
2
4:
Anton Kahofer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Zhenlong Liu (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2168 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 37
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Dominik Tarmann (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1830 ± 42
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Louis Fegerl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1861 ± 46
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1825 ± 53
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1779 ± 39
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 1 männlich
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
14.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
6
Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1863 ± 46
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
0:3
14.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
6
Rene Sabin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1888 ± 48
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:2
28.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
5
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1941 ± 56
1:3
28.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
5
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1688 ± 48
3:0
28.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
5
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Saad Alaa (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1868 ± 58
1:3
23.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Tobias Koszik (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1852 ± 48
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
2:3
23.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Manuel Fischer (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 52
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
23.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Matthias Kral (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 53
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:2
18.02.2024
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
2
Anton Kahofer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2130 ± 54
1:3
18.02.2024
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
2
Anton Kahofer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1951 ± 49
1:3
18.02.2024
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1
2
Anton Kahofer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1856 ± 41
1:3
17.02.2024
U19 LIGA
2
2
Anton Kahofer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
3:0
17.02.2024
U19 LIGA
2
1
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
17.02.2024
U19 LIGA
2
2
Anton Kahofer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 35
1:3
17.02.2024
U19 LIGA
2
3
Anton Kahofer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Jan Kolbert (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 45
3:0
17.02.2024
U19 LIGA
2
1
Daniel Mayer (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 57
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
25.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
2
Christian Ammer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 55
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:2
25.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
2
Xiwen Wang (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 52
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
25.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
2
Christian Nowak (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 56
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Simon Acimovic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1879 ± 42
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1963 ± 41
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Seung Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1770 ± 42
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Fabian Schlechter (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1737 ± 45
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1873 ± 35
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1856 ± 41
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 40
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1876 ± 37
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 1 männlich
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
17.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
1
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1814 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
1
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Karoly Kovacs (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1734 ± 54
2:3
17.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
1
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Johannes Steindl (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1778 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1723 ± 46
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Leon Wagner (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1574 ± 50
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1721 ± 47
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Simon Acimovic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1879 ± 42
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 37
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1856 ± 41
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1873 ± 35
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
L
11.12.2023
1. Landesliga
1
9
Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1754 ± 70
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
0:3
11.12.2023
1. Landesliga
1
9
Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1841 ± 52
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:1
11.12.2023
1. Landesliga
1
9
Martin Hovorka (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1834 ± 54
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:1
22.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
7
Gerald Puchner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 50
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
2:3
22.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
7
David Kirsch (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1747 ± 44
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
6
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Patrick Sabin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1851 ± 57
3:1
06.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
6
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2011 ± 52
1:3
06.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
6
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1863 ± 46
3:0
24.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
5
Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1941 ± 56
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
5
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1921 ± 61
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:1
24.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
5
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1688 ± 48
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
18.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
4
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Matthias Kral (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 53
3:1
18.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
4
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1852 ± 48
2:3
18.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
4
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Manuel Fischer (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 52
3:2
14.10.2023
U19 LIGA
1
3
Jan Kolbert (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 45
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2023
U19 LIGA
1
2
Christian Szongott (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2023
U19 LIGA
1
1
Anton Kahofer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Daniel Mayer (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 57
3:0
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Alexander Feigl (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1784 ± 44
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Louis Fegerl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1861 ± 46
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1825 ± 53
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1808 ± 48
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 40
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 48
W
27.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
2
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Christian Ammer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 55
3:0
27.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
2
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 52
3:1
27.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
2
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Christian Nowak (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 56
3:0
29.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
1
Karoly Kovacs (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1734 ± 54
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:2
29.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
1
Johannes Steindl (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1778 ± 53
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
29.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
1
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1814 ± 52
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy