XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
GUNT
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
West
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU2
BRUC1
GUNT1
NEUD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benjamin Pauer
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 10 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 29,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
7
8
all opponents
Bayer Akosh
Brezna Marlon
Gruber Julian
Gumpinger Kornelius
Hartmann Lisa
Hordiichuk Dimitro
Hölbel Dieter
Hütter Justin
Ilkerl Thomas
Junge Karl
Kask Alexander
Kozuchova Isabella
Metin Carmen
Muth Tobias
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pürzl Laurenz
Schweifer Noel
Sellmeister Franz
Spiegelhofer Günther
Spiel Marco
Szuta Borys
Vogler Emilia
Wang Tommy
Weismann Alexander
Witzmann Jonathan
Zeiler Christian
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
GRDI
GRIM
GUNT
HORN
KOTT
MIST
NEUD
SGGM
SVSW
TULL
WEIG
all
W
L
28.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
8
Noel Schweifer (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 421 ± 63
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
8
Tobias Muth (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 60
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:2
28.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
8
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 678 ± 59
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:1
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Carmen Metin (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Alexander Weismann (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 415 ± 62
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
L
14.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
7
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Julian Gruber (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 507 ± 84
0:3
14.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
7
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
1
1
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
1
1
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
1
2
Borys Szuta (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 41
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
2
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Marlon Brezna (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 390 ± 75
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
2
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Laurenz Pürzl (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 64
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Dimitro Hordiichuk (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 393 ± 51
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
1
Akosh Bayer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 78
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
1:3
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
4
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 483 ± 64
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
0:3
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 66
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:0
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
4
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 613 ± 70
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
1:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
1
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
2
Jonathan Witzmann (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 132
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
1
Isabella Kozuchova (BRUC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 119 ± 123
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
8
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 678 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
8
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Noel Schweifer (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 421 ± 63
1:3
08.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
4
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 613 ± 70
0:3
08.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
4
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
3
Günther Spiegelhofer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 611 ± 71
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:2
01.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
3
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
-
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
3:0
10.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
1
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 100
0:3
10.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
1
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy