XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
GUNT
NEUD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
West
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU2
BRUC1
GUNT1
NEUD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jonas Kriha
(
RC-Graph
), 107 matches, 63 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 58,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Hauptrunde (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022 (2022/2023)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2022/2023)
U15 Ost (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Novak
Alic Ajdin
Arnold Christoph
Auer Maximilian
Bako Richard
Berger Johannes
Brausteiner Sebastian
Bubreg Levente
Chladt Robert
Chmielak Dominik
Chmielak Patrick
Daubeck Sandra
Dobesch Johann
Eberl Jeremy
Eppich Luca
Fahn Kurt
Fiedler Valentin
Frauendorfer Werner
Fürndrath Kilian
Grabmann Lionel
Gruber Bernhard
Gruther Johannes
Gumpinger Kornelius
Gumpinger Maximilian
Gündler Alex
Hackl Samuel
Hartmann Laurin
Hauss Jakob
Herzog Eduard
Hoffmann Morris
Hryhorian Serhii
Huber Valentin
Jahn Sabrina
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Kerndler Norbert
Klaus Hermann
Koller Gerald
Kremser Sven
Köberl Rafael
Liang Niki
Lind Moritz
Liu Felix
Luis Pinto Noah
Mach Norbert
Mach Tobias
Majersky Niko
Marek Kurt
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Menner Lucas
Molnar Robert
Neubauer Anton
Pawelczak Patrick
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pleil Niklas
Plessing Paolo
Preßl Robert
Prohaska Michael
Pröll Yanis
Pöttschacher Helmut
Riepl Reinhold
Saprykin Dmytro
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schlee Harald
Schopf Martin
Sefcsik Katarina
Tadic David
Trzil Daniel
Tröstl Florian
Ullreich Peter
Urbancic Robert
Voit Marco
Vollmann Philipp
Wagner Tobias
Wang Jimmy
Wang Tommy
Weber Wilhelm
Weinreich Lorenz
Welzel Elias
Wilder Simon
Wochinger Michael
Wurzer Simon
Zaunmayr Ricardo
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
ABER
ANEU
ANGE
ATS
ATSV
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
ENKÖ
FLÖT
FULP
HAGE
HORN
KAPF
KIRB
KLOS
LAVA
MAR
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
REUT
RITR
SGLH
SGWV
SIER
SPHS
SPMZ
SPVT
STRA
SVSW
TRAK
UGÄN
USTO
VÖLI
WOLF
WOLK
ZEIS
ZWET
all
W
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
1:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 42
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 85
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 85
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
1:3
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
3:0
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Kurt Fahn (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 578 ± 62
3:1
29.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
29.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Martin Schopf (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 54
3:0
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 526 ± 54
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Sven Kremser (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 278 ± 60
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Noah Luis Pinto (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 73 ± 91
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Sabrina Jahn (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Tobias Mach (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Daniel Trzil (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 46
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
1
Florian Tröstl (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 55
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
1
Tobias Wagner (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
3
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Sandra Daubeck (SPMZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
2:3
28.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 524 ± 53
3:2
28.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 75
3:1
28.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 57
3:1
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Urbancic (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bernhard Gruber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 69
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wilhelm Weber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Marco Voit (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 85
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Richard Bako (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 648 ± 57
W
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
3:2
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 53
0:3
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Hauptrunde
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Yanis Pröll (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 73
1:3
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Hauptrunde
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
3:0
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
3:1
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
2:3
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Morris Hoffmann (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 83
3:0
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Yanis Pröll (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 73
3:1
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
W
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
1:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 84
3:2
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 46
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1250 RC Punkte
Norbert Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 65
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 224 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 302 ± 55
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
W
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 526 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Alex Gündler (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:2
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 434 ± 76
3:2
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 57
1:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 524 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 436 ± 82
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Serhii Hryhorian (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1624 ± 92
0:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
3:1
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Christoph Arnold (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 95
0:3
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Marco Voit (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
3:0
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Weber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 62
3:1
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:2
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Michael Wochinger (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 535 ± 79
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Samuel Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 537 ± 65
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Maximilian Auer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 465 ± 89
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
David Tadic (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 532 ± 76
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 85
L
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
0:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
2:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy