XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
SGBB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde B
Ost Plätze 1-4
Ost Plätze 5-8
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Süd Plätze 1-4
Süd Plätze 5-7
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU1
BRUC2
BRUC3
SGBB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Maximilian Gumpinger
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 10 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022 (2022/2023)
U11 Nord/Ost/West (2022/2023)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Brandstetter Manuel
Brausteiner Sebastian
Cikanek Viktor
Fedrigotti Erwin
Goldnagl Romy
Gruther Johannes
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gündler Alex
Hacker Josef
Hartmann Laurin
Hartmann Lisa
Hashimi Farzad
Hintersteiner Florian
Hofecker Lorenz
Hofecker Thomas
Huber Paul
Ilkerl Clemens
Kikinger Moritz
Kolmanek Marcel
Kotik Ben
Kotik David
Kremser Sven
Kriha Jonas
Kurzböck Ralf
Köberl Rafael
Lind Moritz
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Moser Matthias
Pomalis Jan
Salimi Aliresa
Salimi Roya
Schultschik Paula
Stepanoy Dominik
Thalhammer Sebastian
Weber Maximilian
Wilder Simon
Zeinlinger Milena
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
GRDI
GUNT
HADE
HORN
KLOS
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
SGLH
SGSPS
SGYF
SIER
SPHS
SPOW
SPZS
STVG
WAIT
WEIG
WOLF
WOLK
YBBS
ZIST
ZWET
all
W
L
23.04.2023
U11 Nord/Ost/West
1
3
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Romy Goldnagl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 75 ± 56
3:2
23.04.2023
U11 Nord/Ost/West
1
4
Aliresa Salimi (SPOW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 54
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
2:3
23.04.2023
U11 Nord/Ost/West
1
1
Paula Schultschik (SPZS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 574 ± 54
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
23.04.2023
U11 Nord/Ost/West
1
5
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Milena Zeinlinger (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 190 ± 88
3:0
23.04.2023
U11 Nord/Ost/West
1
3
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 330 ± 67
0:3
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Clemens Ilkerl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 207 ± 71
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Ralf Kurzböck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 55 ± 60
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Marcel Kolmanek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 78
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Lorenz Hofecker (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 299 ± 74
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 224 ± 62
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Roya Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 57
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 13
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 136 ± 59
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
W
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
3:1
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Sven Kremser (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 278 ± 60
2:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alex Gündler (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Hacker (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 64
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
07.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 536 ± 65
2:3
07.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 64
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
1
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 315 ± 65
1:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
2
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
2
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Florian Hintersteiner (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 58 ± 96
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
3
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
David Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 97
2:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
1
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 199 ± 57
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U11 Einzel männlich
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 217 ± 55
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U11 Einzel männlich
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 261 ± 45
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U11 Einzel männlich
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
L
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Moritz Kikinger (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 395 ± 78
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Maximilian Weber (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Viktor Cikanek (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 418 ± 59
0:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 11
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Farzad Hashimi (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 64
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jan Pomalis (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 67
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy