XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
SGML4
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Kowalski
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 25 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 55,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse B (2022/2023)
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
CUP B (2022/2023)
CUP D (2022/2023)
CUP offen (2022/2023)
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arlt Herwig
Ayaz Gürsel
Beroun Johann
Ceyhan Mehmet
Edelbacher Daniel
Enukaschwili Eli
Faulandt Manfred
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gschanes Werner
Gutmann Christian
Hametner Robert
Herzig Robert
Hornik Walter
Hristovski Petra
Hufnagl Michael
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Karschigijew Michael
Kellner Rudolf
Kolbert Jan
Kysela Roman
Langmann Hans
Ludwig David
Luef Bernd
Maierhofer Michael
Mayrhuber Walter
Metzmacher Martina
Nguyen Dinh Tuan
Nguyen Giang
Norman David
Puchner Andreas
Purtz David
Rasche Ulrich
Schelm Martin
Schmidl Philipp
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schuster Erwin
Stadler Hubert
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Tauber Rafael
Tesar Michael
Weber Christian
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zou Yaolei
players of all clubs
FLD
HAK
HAN
KONT
LSV
OLD
PER
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSH
SWW
T21
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
13.05.2023
CUP D
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 60
3:1
26.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
26.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
12.04.2023
CUP D
1
6
Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 50
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 65
3:0
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
3:2
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Martina Metzmacher (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 566 ± 124
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 85
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:2
23.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
1:3
23.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:2
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 52
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:1
03.02.2023
CUP D
1
4
Petra Hristovski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1380 ± 87
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
10.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
10.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 55
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
1:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
2:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Philipp Schmidl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 999 ± 54
3:0
14.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
2:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Michael Maierhofer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 92
3:0
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 104
3:0
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Yaolei Zou (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 199
3:0
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
1:3
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2022
CUP offen
1
2
D:
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2022
CUP offen
1
2
A:
Robert Herzig (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1594 ± 79
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:1
03.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 109
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
David Purtz (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 46
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1380 ± 87
2:3
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
1:3
20.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:2
20.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
1:3
16.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 54
0:3
16.09.2022
4. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Kowalski (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 69
0:3
06.09.2022
CUP D
1
1
Jan Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy