XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
SGML4
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Oliver Kolbert
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 42 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 64,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Landesliga (2022/2023)
CUP offen (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Agopyan Nazar
Alaa Saad
Annerl Samuel
Auer Thomas
Bohrn Michael
Brunner Benjamin
Böhm Roland
Dobretsberger Paul
Erak Jelenko
Fletl Alexander
Gschanes Andreas
Gumprecht Benjamin
Heimberger Martin
Helmy Yousra
Hirk Rainer
Hovorka Martin
Jirka Gustav
Kahofer Anton
Kirsch David
Klein Robin
Knickrehm Thomas
Komina Richard
Kopriva Andreas
Koszik Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Karoly
Lucanin Stefan
Maleczki Martin
Mette Armin
Mocilac Miroslav
Oberle Janis
Panic Dejan
Puchner Gerald
Rehberger Thomas
Sabin Patrick
Schrödl Lorenz
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schwarzmann Georg
Seper Erik
Steindl Johannes
Stift Lionel
Waldhäusel Robert
Welles Florian
Yeon Jongeon
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLYM
POLI
SGML
SKFL
SSTO
WPAE
all
W
L
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
Herren Einzel
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1598 ± 70
3:0
04.06.2023
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2023
Herren Einzel
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Rainer Hirk (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1934 ± 72
0:3
05.05.2023
CUP offen
1
7
D:
Oliver Kolbert (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Lukas Koszik (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1765 ± 47
3:1
05.05.2023
CUP offen
1
7
B:
Oliver Kolbert (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1865 ± 43
3:2
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel offen
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1865 ± 43
-
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:2
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel offen
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1549 ± 49
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel offen
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 52
3:2
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel offen
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel offen
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Jelenko Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 52
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel offen
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Alexander Fletl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
11
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1759 ± 51
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
28.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
11
Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1787 ± 44
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
1:3
28.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
11
Patrick Sabin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1800 ± 52
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
21.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
10
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Florian Welles (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 62
3:0
24.04.2023
CUP offen
1
6
E:
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1972 ± 61
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:1
24.04.2023
CUP offen
1
6
B:
Saad Alaa (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1970 ± 65
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:0
11.01.2023
1. Landesliga
2
9
Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 44
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
11.01.2023
1. Landesliga
2
9
Armin Mette (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1764 ± 53
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
1:3
24.03.2023
1. Landesliga
2
8
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Johannes Steindl (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1781 ± 50
3:0
24.03.2023
1. Landesliga
2
8
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1817 ± 49
3:0
24.03.2023
1. Landesliga
2
8
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Karoly Kovacs (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1777 ± 51
3:1
14.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
7
Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1771 ± 48
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
1:3
14.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
7
Martin Hovorka (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1983 ± 60
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:0
14.04.2023
1. Landesliga
2
7
Thomas Auer (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1932 ± 55
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:1
10.03.2023
1. Landesliga
2
6
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Andreas Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1829 ± 40
1:3
10.03.2023
1. Landesliga
2
6
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Janis Oberle (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1983 ± 48
2:3
21.02.2023
1. Landesliga
2
5
David Kirsch (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1741 ± 43
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
2:3
21.02.2023
1. Landesliga
2
5
Robin Klein (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 50
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:0
17.02.2023
1. Landesliga
2
4
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Rainer Hirk (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1934 ± 72
3:2
17.02.2023
1. Landesliga
2
4
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1744 ± 50
3:2
17.02.2023
1. Landesliga
2
4
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Jongeon Yeon (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2095 ± 63
0:3
27.01.2023
1. Landesliga
2
3
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1746 ± 52
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
1:3
27.01.2023
1. Landesliga
2
3
Gustav Jirka (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1698 ± 58
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
20.01.2023
1. Landesliga
2
2
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1841 ± 38
1:3
20.01.2023
1. Landesliga
2
2
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1748 ± 38
0:3
03.02.2023
1. Landesliga
2
1
Roland Böhm (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1868 ± 50
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
2:3
03.02.2023
1. Landesliga
2
1
Gerald Puchner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1799 ± 51
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:0
03.02.2023
1. Landesliga
2
1
Martin Heimberger (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2265 ± 100
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:0
15.12.2022
1. Landesliga
1
11
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1787 ± 44
3:0
15.12.2022
1. Landesliga
1
11
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Patrick Sabin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1800 ± 52
0:3
15.12.2022
1. Landesliga
1
11
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1759 ± 51
3:1
09.12.2022
1. Landesliga
1
10
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1722 ± 51
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
09.12.2022
1. Landesliga
1
10
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1749 ± 60
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
09.12.2022
1. Landesliga
1
10
Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1765 ± 55
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:2
16.09.2022
1. Landesliga
1
9
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Armin Mette (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1764 ± 53
3:0
16.09.2022
1. Landesliga
1
9
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 44
3:1
18.11.2022
1. Landesliga
1
8
Karoly Kovacs (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1777 ± 51
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
2:3
18.11.2022
1. Landesliga
1
8
Johannes Steindl (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1781 ± 50
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Landesliga
1
7
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Thomas Auer (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1932 ± 55
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Landesliga
1
7
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1771 ± 48
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Landesliga
1
7
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Martin Hovorka (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1983 ± 60
2:3
04.11.2022
1. Landesliga
1
6
Andreas Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1829 ± 40
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:1
04.11.2022
1. Landesliga
1
6
Janis Oberle (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1983 ± 48
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:1
04.11.2022
1. Landesliga
1
6
Richard Komina (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 49
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Landesliga
1
5
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
David Kirsch (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1741 ± 43
3:1
14.10.2022
1. Landesliga
1
5
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Robin Klein (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2022
1. Landesliga
1
5
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Michael Bohrn (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 65
3:0
04.10.2022
1. Landesliga
1
4
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1744 ± 50
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
04.10.2022
1. Landesliga
1
4
Nazar Agopyan (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1728 ± 71
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
1:3
23.09.2022
1. Landesliga
1
2
Erik Seper (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1796 ± 42
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
3:1
23.09.2022
1. Landesliga
1
2
Lionel Stift (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1915 ± 61
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
0:3
23.09.2022
1. Landesliga
1
2
Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1841 ± 38
-
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
2:3
28.10.2022
1. Landesliga
1
1
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Martin Heimberger (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2265 ± 100
0:3
28.10.2022
1. Landesliga
1
1
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Roland Böhm (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1868 ± 50
1:3
28.10.2022
1. Landesliga
1
1
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1878 ± 44
-
Gerald Puchner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1799 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy