XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
LAMI
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
INNS3
JENB1
JOHN1
KIRB1
KRAM1
KUST2
LAMI1
SCHZ1
SIIM1
SVGT1
WOHO1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Bergmann
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 30 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 57,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2022/2023)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2022/2023)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Becker Lutz
Cech Mario
Egger Lukas
Feneberg Ludwig
Fuchs Martina
Furegato Elias
Genser Theresa
Gerersdorfer Pia
Hagen Peter
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hauser Andreas
Havlicek Jürgen
Hofmann Dietmar
Horngacher Florian
Jedinger Marvin
Kalkschmid Ingo
Kapfinger Daniela
Karel Hannes
Kirchberger Matthias
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kotzorek Christoph
Lackner David
Lechner Wolfgang
Lindner Tobias
Mairhofer Robert
Mayr Ferdinand
Mayr Markus
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Möllinger Peter
Möstl Peter
Nairz Matthias
Obernosterer Barbara
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pendl Leo
Penz Roland
Reymair Hannes
Richter Max
Rieder Michaela
Rinderer Peter
Salzburger Nicola
Schnellrieder Arno
Skringer Peter
Spitzer Walter
Stangl Nicolas
Trixl Wolfgang
Troger Karl
Valtiner Alfons
Vlajic Justin
Wolny Felix
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
LECH
MAST
RUM
SVGT
TFES
WATT
all
W
L
05.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 49
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:2
05.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1232 ± 54
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:1
28.10.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Marvin Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:0
28.10.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:1
21.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
11
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 49
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:0
21.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
11
Matthias Nairz (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 276 ± 57
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
0:3
21.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
11
Andreas Hauser (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 48
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:0
11.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
10
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 56
3:1
11.04.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
10
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 57
3:0
30.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
9
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
1:3
30.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
9
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
0:3
30.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
9
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:2
16.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 73
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
1:3
16.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
7
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1005 ± 53
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:2
07.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 53
1:3
07.03.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 53
1:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1218 ± 58
1:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 577 ± 91
3:0
07.02.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1135 ± 56
3:1
31.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1152 ± 58
2:3
31.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1241 ± 53
2:3
20.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 903 ± 58
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2023
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 57
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:1
07.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Florian Horngacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 49
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
1:3
07.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 52
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
1:3
07.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Felix Wolny (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 48
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Karl Troger (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 990 ± 62
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 61
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
2:3
25.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Peter Rinderer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 77
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:0
15.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 942 ± 62
2:3
15.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 64
3:2
08.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Michaela Rieder (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 67
1:3
08.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
3:1
08.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Daniela Kapfinger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 119
3:0
04.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Justin Vlajic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 496 ± 82
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Mario Cech (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
2:3
18.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 57
3:0
18.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 53
2:3
18.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 57
3:0
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 53
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
3:0
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Martina Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 58
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
0:3
13.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
1:3
04.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Elias Furegato (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 70
3:1
04.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Peter Hagen (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1198 ± 58
0:3
04.10.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 45
3:2
30.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Tobias Lindner (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 71
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
2:3
30.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Peter Möllinger (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 75
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
0:3
30.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 58
-
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
0:3
20.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Peter Skringer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 55
3:0
20.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 76
3:0
20.09.2022
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 54
-
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 778 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy