XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
EIDB
FROB
GENG
KLAF
LEON
OTTH
SROH
URFA
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO2
EIDB1
FROB5
GENG1
KLAF1
LEON1
OTTH3
SROH1
URFA2
WLDG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Birkelhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 19 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 61,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Michael
Auer Christian
Barth Peter
Buchberger Michael
Eckerstorfer Florian
Elmer Heinz
Heigl Luca
Hermüller Andreas
Hofmann Wilhelm
Kaimberger Gerhard
Kampelmüller Franz
Kasper Florian
Lang Manuel
Mandl Manuel
Mistlberger Günther
Nimmervoll Markus
Poimer Marcel
Reisinger Walter
Stangl Andreas
Studener Horst
Umbauer Clemens
Weinhengst Michael
Wollendorfer Johann
Zach Christian
players of all clubs
DUFO
GENG
KLAF
LEON
OTTH
SROH
WLDG
all
W
L
29.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
9
13:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Michael Weinhengst (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 55
3:2
29.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
9
8:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Marcel Poimer (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1571 ± 63
1:3
29.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
9
3:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Michael Achleitner (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 54
3:2
23.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
8
8:
Christian Zach (KLAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 53
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
2:3
23.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
8
3:
Horst Studener (KLAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 99
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
7
12:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Peter Barth (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 54
3:2
15.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
7
6:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 53
3:2
15.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
7
1:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 56
2:3
08.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
6
9:
Gerhard Kaimberger (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 88
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
0:3
08.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
6
4:
Andreas Hermüller (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 56
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
3:1
02.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
5
9:
Walter Reisinger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 56
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
3:1
02.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
5
4:
Michael Buchberger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 57
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
3:0
23.01.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
1
4:
Günther Mistlberger (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1365 ± 56
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
0:3
09.12.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
9
12:
Markus Nimmervoll (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1284 ± 63
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
1:3
09.12.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
9
9:
Michael Achleitner (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 54
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
1:3
09.12.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
9
4:
Marcel Poimer (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1571 ± 63
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
8
6:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Florian Eckerstorfer (KLAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 53
3:2
30.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
8
1:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Florian Kasper (KLAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 58
3:1
25.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
12:
Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 53
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
2:3
25.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
6:
Peter Barth (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 54
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
1:
Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 56
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
3:1
16.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
14:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Heinz Elmer (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1351 ± 56
2:3
16.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
9:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Manuel Lang (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1459 ± 57
0:3
16.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
3:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Manuel Mandl (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1461 ± 57
1:3
09.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
5
12:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Walter Reisinger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 56
3:1
09.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
5
9:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Clemens Umbauer (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1344 ± 98
3:1
09.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
5
4:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Michael Buchberger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
2
6:
Luca Heigl (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1536 ± 61
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
3:1
07.10.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
2
1:
Christian Auer (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 90
-
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
0:3
28.09.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
1
9:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 60
3:0
28.09.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
1
3:
Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 57
-
Andreas Stangl (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 61
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy