XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
EIDB
FROB
GENG
KLAF
LEON
OTTH
SROH
URFA
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO2
EIDB1
FROB5
GENG1
KLAF1
LEON1
OTTH3
SROH1
URFA2
WLDG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Ausserwöger
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 14 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 41,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West (2022/2023)
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aichinger Christoph
Angerbauer Alfred
Auer Christian
Barth Peter
Bathory Attila
Eckerstorfer Florian
Elmer Heinz
Göls Gerald
Hermüller Andreas
Hochedlinger Günther
Hocheneder Martina
Humer Georg
Kampelmüller Franz
Kasper Florian
Kneifl Josef
Knoblauch Matthias
Lang Manuel
Mandl Manuel
Mistlberger Günther
Ortbauer Christian
Pargfrieder Klaus
Rammerstorfer Peter
Steininger Rudolf
Tschernuth Sebastian
Wagner Günter
Wilden Norwin
Wollendorfer Johann
Wunder Manfred
Zach Christian
players of all clubs
BSVL
DUFO
DWEL
EIDB
FROB
GENG
KLAF
LEON
OTTH
PETT
RÜST
URFA
all
W
L
30.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
9
7:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 56
3:1
30.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
9
2:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 53
1:3
24.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
8
6:
Manfred Wunder (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 63
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
0:3
24.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
8
1:
Christian Ortbauer (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1397 ± 55
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:1
16.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
7
6:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Andreas Hermüller (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 56
1:3
16.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
7
1:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Manuel Mandl (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1461 ± 57
0:3
06.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
6
8:
Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 58
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
0:3
06.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
6
3:
Günther Mistlberger (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1365 ± 56
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:1
02.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
5
7:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Martina Hocheneder (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1547 ± 60
0:3
02.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
5
2:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Sebastian Tschernuth (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1563 ± 57
1:3
09.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
3
13:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 57
3:1
09.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
3
8:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1250 ± 59
3:0
09.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
3
3:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 56
3:2
02.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
2
13:
Florian Kasper (KLAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 58
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
2:3
02.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
2
7:
Florian Eckerstorfer (KLAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 53
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
2
2:
Christian Zach (KLAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 53
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:1
26.01.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
1
7:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Günter Wagner (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 56
2:3
26.01.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
1
2:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Norwin Wilden (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1528 ± 61
1:3
22.01.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM
Klasse E Jahrgänge 1959-1963 (60-64 Jahre)
Attila Bathory (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2090 ± 63
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
L
22.01.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM
Klasse E Jahrgänge 1959-1963 (60-64 Jahre)
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1576 ± 52
L
22.01.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM
Klasse E Jahrgänge 1959-1963 (60-64 Jahre)
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Gerald Göls (BSVL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 58
W
22.01.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM
Klasse E Jahrgänge 1959-1963 (60-64 Jahre)
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Georg Humer (RÜST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 53
W
05.12.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
9
14:
Peter Rammerstorfer (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 62
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
1:3
05.12.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
9
7:
Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 56
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:2
05.12.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
9
1:
Peter Barth (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 54
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:2
01.12.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
8
9:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Christian Ortbauer (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1397 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
8
3:
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
-
Christian Auer (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 90
3:0
24.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
12:
Manuel Lang (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1459 ± 57
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:0
24.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
9:
Heinz Elmer (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1351 ± 56
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:0
24.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
4:
Andreas Hermüller (OTTH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 56
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:1
09.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
5
7:
Josef Kneifl (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 61
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
2:3
09.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
5
2:
Martina Hocheneder (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1547 ± 60
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
1
7:
Matthias Knoblauch (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 57
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
1:3
26.09.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
1
2:
Günter Wagner (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 56
-
Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy