XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
POLV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA3
POLV
URBA2
OSSI3
OSSI4
VELD6
VELD7
SEEB4
THMA2
VILL3
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fabian Gutbrod
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 32 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 71,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Auer Samuel
Bizjak Peter
Cramer Martina
Doujak Michael
Fischer Tobias
Freunschlag Gert
Gabelar Kurt
Gollob Rainer
Holmes Oscar
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Knaller Christoph
Koch Stefan
Kolesnikov Timea
Kribitz Heimo
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Maier Alois
Martinschitz Hans
Moser Herbert
Mörtl Michael
Neudert Bernd
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Oschounig Ferdinand
Petscher Fritz
Raunikar Heinz
Schmucker Adrian
Schmögl Peter
Spitzer Helmut
Steurer Walter
Stroitz Mario
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Wiedl Daniel
Wübben Thomas
players of all clubs
DSFA
POLV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VÖLK
all
W
L
04.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
IX:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
3:0
04.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
V:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 89
2:3
04.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
7
I:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
3:1
29.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
VII:
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
29.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
V:
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
29.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
III:
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
2:3
21.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
VIII:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
1:3
21.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
VI:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 52
3:2
21.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
III:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 703 ± 58
3:1
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
IX:
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:2
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
VI:
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:2
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
II:
Kurt Gabelar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 524 ± 56
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
IX:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
3:0
07.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
V:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
2:3
07.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
I:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
0:3
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
VIII:
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
IV:
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
I:
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:1
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
VII:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
2:3
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
IV:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 61
3:1
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
II:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 44
3:2
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
VIII:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 469 ± 85
3:0
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
VI:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 59
3:0
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
III:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 193 ± 142
3:0
21.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
VII:
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
21.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
V:
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
21.01.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
III:
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
1:3
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
IX:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:2
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
V:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 633 ± 47
3:2
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
I:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 712 ± 50
3:0
19.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Samuel Auer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 119 ± 99
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
IV:
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
I:
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
IX:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 607 ± 67
3:0
10.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
V:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
I:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
3:2
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
VII:
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:1
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
V:
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 62
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
III:
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
IX:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 342 ± 102
3:0
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
V:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
I:
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
VIII:
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 61
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
29.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
IV:
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
I:
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy