XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA1
DSFE1
NLUD
OSSI1
VELD2
ALAK2
ALAK3
SEEB1
SPIT1
SEEB2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Simon
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 10 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 30,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2021/2022)
Unterliga West (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Binder Philipp
Brigola Bernhard
Brunner Sebastian
Gradischnig Wolfgang
Guzikowski Pawel
Hofer Christoph
Jessenig Thomas
Kelemen Sandor
Kopeinig Denise
Krainbucher Raphael
Malle Florian
Müller Christoph
Oberrainer Dominik
Orasche Mitja
Oraze Roman
Oschwaut Andreas
Pandel Roman
Pertl Wolfgang
Petscher Fritz
Petscher Simon
Podbregar Armando
Schabus Günther
Schätzer Evelyn
Steiner Petra
Treiber Konrad
Vouk Christian
players of all clubs
DSFA
LEPE
NLUD
SEEB
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
WOBE
all
W
L
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
0:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Philipp Binder ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
1:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Mitja Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 55
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:1
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 54
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
2:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1561 ± 46
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:0
05.05.2022
Unterliga West
2
9
V:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1686 ± 34
2:3
05.05.2022
Unterliga West
2
9
I:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1375 ± 65
1:3
21.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
8
VI:
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 44
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:0
21.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
8
II:
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1422 ± 48
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:1
11.05.2022
Unterliga West
2
7
VII:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1432 ± 49
2:3
11.05.2022
Unterliga West
2
7
IV:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1306 ± 52
3:2
11.05.2022
Unterliga West
2
7
II:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1285 ± 45
1:3
31.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
6
VI:
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1421 ± 52
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:1
31.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
6
II:
Roman Oraze (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1602 ± 64
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:1
06.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
5
VI:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1423 ± 52
3:1
06.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
5
III:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1438 ± 47
0:3
13.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
4
IV:
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:2
13.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
4
I:
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1186 ± 58
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
2:3
10.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
3
VI:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1347 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
3
III:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1292 ± 51
3:1
07.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
2
IV:
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1561 ± 46
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:0
07.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
2
I:
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 46
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2022
Unterliga West
2
1
IV:
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1600 ± 61
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:1
23.02.2022
Unterliga West
2
1
I:
Armando Podbregar (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 55
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
VIII:
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1375 ± 65
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
IV:
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1686 ± 34
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:1
18.12.2021
Unterliga West
1
8
IX:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 44
0:3
18.12.2021
Unterliga West
1
8
V:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1422 ± 48
1:3
18.12.2021
Unterliga West
1
8
I:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1372 ± 51
1:3
11.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
3
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1329 ± 52
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:0
11.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
3
II:
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1292 ± 51
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
1
V:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1507 ± 57
1:3
01.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
1
I:
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
-
Christoph Hofer (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy